[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-09-25 門別1R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1200m 晴 重 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
ハナウタ 鹿毛
(ドリームスプレッド)
大久保和夫 厚賀古川牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
8.28 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 7 10頭8番4人 446kg 小野楓 54 1041(2.3)40.1 ダンスマ 4-6 |
|||||
2 | 2 |
トビーズコーナー 牡2
タイクローサ 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
和田博美 中山高鹿康
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
8.29 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳新馬 3 9頭8番4人 456kg 服部茂 54 1154(1.2)39.2 ブリュッ 3-2 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
エスケンデレヤ 牝2
イットーイチバン 青鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(株)MMC 大道牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
9.12 門別
1200稍 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 10 10頭8番10人 418kg 松井伸 54 1201(5.3)42.4 カスタム 7-7 |
8.28 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭1番10人 416kg 小野楓 54 1184(3.7)40.8 リコーシ 10-11 |
8.14 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭7番9人 414kg 小野楓 54 1198(4.4)42.6 プロフー 6-10 |
6.5 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 13 14頭3番14人 408kg 井上幹 54 1184(4.0)40.8 マナホク 12-12 |
5.21 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 8頭5番7人 408kg 井上幹 54 1170(1.7)39.7 ティーズ 5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
アンライバルド 牡2
シルクブルームーン 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
伊藤將 豊田田村牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
9.11 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭3番6人 430kg 五十冬 54 1157(0.5)38.6 スイート 7-7 |
8.29 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭10番8人 428kg 五十冬 54 1153(0.8)38.3 エラボレ 5-5 |
8.14 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭9番2人 432kg 五十冬 54 1155(0.1)38.8 プロフー 4-4 |
7.17 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭5番6人 436kg 五十冬 54 1026(0.7)3.8 チビノヴ 6-5 |
7.3 門別
1000重 劇団松 2歳未勝利 4 12頭11番2人 438kg 五十冬 54 1030(0.8)3.8 フロイデ 4-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
ビクトリーレディー 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
谷岡康成 シンユウフアーム
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
8.14 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭6番7人 468kg 松井伸 54 1025(0.4)38.4 フィール 5-6 |
8.1 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 8 12頭7番3人 478kg 松井伸 54 1050(2.7)41.3 カツゲキ 2-3 |
||||
6 | 6 |
サウンドボルケーノ 牡2
キョウエイアロマ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
節英司 海馬沢明
|
國信満 (北海道) |
7.30 門別
1000良 安平町 2歳未勝利 10 11頭3番2人 424kg 桑村真 54 1051(3.5)39.6 ヤマイチ 5-7 |
7.11 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭4番3人 420kg 桑村真 54 1038(1.4)38.3 アークヴ 6-6 |
6.27 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭3番5人 422kg 桑村真 54 1033(0.4)39.5 マブプリ 1-1 |
6.5 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 9 12頭10番1人 412kg 桑村真 54 1039(2.7)4.0 プレスト 2-2 |
||
7 | 7 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牡2
タークオイズローズ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
小林克己 諏訪牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
9.11 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭8番1人 466kg 石川倭 54 1156(0.4)39.2 スイート 3-2 |
8.28 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 2 10頭4番1人 470kg 石川倭 54 1021(0.3)3.8 ダンスマ 6-4 |
||||
8 | 8 |
ストロングリターン 牡2
アルカンジュエール 鹿毛
(スズカマンボ)
林正夫 鹿戸辰幸
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
8.29 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭2番3人 488kg 井上俊 54 1159(1.4)38.6 エラボレ 7-7 |
8.15 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭7番6人 484kg 井上俊 54 1149(0.3)39.3 エリモミ 5-3 |
7.17 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭7番2人 490kg 井上俊 54 1174(1.9)40.3 ビッグバ 7-4 |
6.19 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 14頭13番2人 488kg 井上俊 54 1180(1.7)40.8 バットウ 6-5 |
5.22 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳新馬 3 11頭8番6人 488kg 井上俊 54 1162(0.1)39.1 ピアノマ 5-2 |
|
9 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝2
ノルブリンカ 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
飛渡隆 山岸康
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
9.11 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭5番9人 482kg 宮崎光 54 1155(0.3)39.3 スイート 2-2 |
8.28 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭7番5人 482kg 宮崎光 54 1170(2.3)39.2 リコーシ 11-10 |
8.13 門別
1200重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 12頭3番7人 476kg 宮崎光 54 1188(3.4)41.2 ファルサ 10-9 |
7.30 門別
1200良 安平町 2歳未勝利 5 8頭2番5人 476kg 宮崎光 54 1166(1.4)38.1 ゴールド 8-6 |
7.11 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭6番5人 484kg 宮崎光 54 1167(0.4)3.8 フェアリ 10-9 |