[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-09-10 門別7R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1600m 晴 良 17:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アーネストリー 牝2
サカノエンジェル 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
須田靖之 静内酒井牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.29 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭4番1人 462kg 小野楓 54 1017(0.6)37.5 リトルゼ 3-3 |
8.15 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 11頭7番2人 454kg 小野楓 54 1019(0.1)38.1 レッドカ 2-2 |
7.31 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭6番1人 456kg 服部茂 54 1020(0.4)38.1 ケリー 1-1 |
7.17 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭11番1人 470kg 服部茂 54 1021(0.2)38.2 チビノヴ 1-1 |
6.26 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 2 12頭4番4人 466kg 服部茂 54 1029(0.5)39.2 ニュータ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝2
ウタヒメ 青鹿毛
(Mr.Greeley)
村田紀次 シンボリ牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭2番7人 440kg 小野楓 54 1484(3.6)44.8 モリデン 4-4-4-7 |
8.13 門別
1600重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭2番5人 440kg 桑村真 54 1489(2.2)42.9 アンガイ 6-7-7-9 |
7.24 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭6番6人 446kg 石川倭 54 1396(0.9)42.1 ジェネラ 4-5-4-2 |
7.3 門別
1200重 Bリー 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 14頭1番11人 440kg 小野楓 54 1175(1.3)3.9 リンノカ 14-11 |
6.12 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 9頭6番7人 442kg 小野楓 54 1043(2.1)38.8 マルハチ 6-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡2
トーワフォーチュン 鹿毛
(エンドスウィープ)
木村薫 木村牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭11番11人 436kg 阪野学 54 1482(3.4)44.3 モリデン 6-6-10-7 |
8.13 門別
1600重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭6番10人 440kg 伊藤千 54 1485(1.8)43.3 アンガイ 4-2-4-6 |
7.31 門別
1600良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭4番7人 444kg 阪野学 54 1477(2.1)40.9 アーネス 6-7-7-7 |
7.18 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳新馬 7 10頭4番7人 444kg 笹川翼 54 1192(4.5)4.3 アニマー 5-7 |
||
4 | 4 |
サムライハート 牝2
ブランドシャトル 鹿毛
(Theatrical)
(株)大高建設 WingFarm
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
8.29 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭12番11人 402kg 井上幹 54 1535(2.8)42.5 スーパー 5-5-3-3 |
8.15 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭2番9人 404kg 小野楓 54 1557(2.5)43.3 ワカヅマ 6-6-10-10 |
7.31 門別
1600良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 7頭1番7人 404kg 小野楓 54 1472(0.3)41.5 ハナバン 6-7-6-5 |
7.18 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 出走取消 12頭2番0人 0kg 井上幹 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.3 門別
1200重 Bリー 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 14頭7番13人 402kg 井上幹 54 1188(2.6)40.8 リンノカ 11-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝2
ラグタイム 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
横田知朗 天羽禮治
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭3番9人 404kg 松井伸 54 1475(2.7)42.4 モリデン 11-11-11-11 |
8.13 門別
1600重 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭3番4人 410kg 松井伸 54 1490(2.3)4.3 アンガイ 10-10-10-8 |
8.1 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭7番7人 414kg 松井伸 54 1037(1.4)38.5 ヒガシブ 10-8 |
7.10 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 8頭8番5人 406kg 桑村真 54 1041(2.0)39.2 マブプリ 7-6 |
5.29 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 9頭7番4人 406kg 松井伸 54 1039(1.5)39.2 アクアリ 5-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
フェノーメノ 牝2
マキノルーチェ 鹿毛
(スターリングローズ)
橋本富夫 アサヒ牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭4番3人 428kg 岩橋勇 54 1476(2.8)43.9 モリデン 5-5-6-6 |
8.13 門別
1600重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭8番1人 428kg 服部茂 54 1469(0.2)42.2 アンガイ 1-2-2-1 |
7.31 門別
1600良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 7頭5番1人 426kg 服部茂 54 1469(1.3)42.1 アーネス 2-2-2-2 |
7.10 門別
1500良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭6番1人 432kg 服部茂 54 1408(0.2)4.1 カッツボ 5-8-7-6 |
6.26 門別
1500良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭6番1人 432kg 服部茂 54 1413(0.8)41.4 ミカチャ 5-3-3-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
タートルボウル 牝2
ポエティクシーズン 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
五十嵐勤 村田牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
8.22 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 12 12頭1番10人 410kg 井上俊 54 1057(3.3)39.8 オーゴン 12-12 |
8.8 門別
1000良 ひだか 2歳未勝利 10 12頭12番10人 414kg 井上俊 54 1051(3.2)39.9 ユーフェ 10-10 |
7.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭4番7人 416kg 加藤誓 54 1048(3.3)38.5 サンオブ 7-7 |
7.4 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 13 14頭4番9人 416kg 井上俊 54 1189(3.5)41.3 タイセイ 12-12 |
6.20 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭2番6人 414kg 井上俊 54 1052(1.9)39.6 フジノロ 8-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡2
エポカローザ 栗毛
(ElPrado)
真下辰夫 八田ファーム
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
8.15 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭8番2人 430kg 井上俊 54 1545(1.3)42.8 ワカヅマ 7-6-4-4 |
8.1 門別
1700良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭8番1人 438kg 井上俊 54 1530(0.2)41.8 キックエ 4-5-5-3 |
7.18 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭1番1人 438kg 井上俊 54 1554(1.1)42.4 ツルマキ 5-5-5-3 |
6.20 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 12頭6番3人 434kg 井上俊 54 1550(0.7)42.5 アジュバ 6-6-4-4 |
6.6 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 12頭7番6人 436kg 井上俊 54 1558(0.6)41.1 シルバー 2-2-1-1 |