[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-09-05 門別2R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1200m 晴 良 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アッミラーレ 牡2
キョウワゴールド 鹿毛
(キョウワアリシバ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
村上正 (北海道) |
8.20 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭5番4人 420kg 五十冬 54 1029(1.4)37.8 アイズオ 7-7 |
8.8 門別
1000良 ひだか 2歳未勝利 3 12頭6番5人 422kg 服部茂 54 1031(1.2)38.3 ユーフェ 7-7 |
7.24 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 6 10頭2番2人 422kg 五十冬 54 1029(1.6)37.8 ティーズ 7-7 |
7.10 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 出走取消 8頭1番0人 0kg 宮崎光 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.29 福山
1250 福山2 2歳 10 10頭2番10人 408kg 三村展 54 1286(128.6)42.4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝2
シンフォニーライツ 栗毛
(Vindication)
吉田和美 ノーザンファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.4 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 2 10頭3番1人 474kg 岩橋勇 54 1155(0.7)39.3 グローリ 2-1 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牡2
エクボ 鹿毛
(リンドシェーバー)
加藤利美 加藤牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.22 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭2番3人 434kg 阿部龍 54 1170(1.1)39.2 シンボ 5-4 |
8.7 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭1番5人 432kg 桑村真 54 1172(1.2)41.4 エイシン 1-1 |
7.3 門別
1700重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 8頭5番4人 428kg 阿部龍 54 1562(3.5)43.4 リヴェー 4-4-4-5 |
6.19 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 14頭10番7人 430kg 阿部龍 54 1168(0.5)38.9 バットウ 9-6 |
6.5 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳新馬 8 12頭1番3人 428kg 阿部龍 54 1175(3.3)40.5 ビービー 8-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
トビーズコーナー 牝2
アートレインボー 栗毛
(アドマイヤジャパン)
山下洵一郎 聖心台牧場
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
8.15 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭1番1人 436kg 松井伸 54 1157(1.1)4.1 エリモミ 1-1 |
7.30 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 12頭6番9人 432kg 松井伸 54 1147(0.5)3.9 モリノブ 2-2 |
7.18 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 9頭3番8人 436kg 松井伸 54 1155(0.9)40.5 タイセイ 2-2 |
7.4 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 10頭4番5人 440kg 松井伸 54 1017(1.1)37.7 ノーザン 3-4 |
6.13 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 4 8頭6番5人 436kg 松井伸 54 1033(1.3)38.9 レッドシ 5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
タートルボウル 牝2
アグネスダリム 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
手嶋美季 富田牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
8.22 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭5番5人 396kg 亀井洋 54 1171(1.2)39.3 シンボ 4-5 |
8.6 門別
1200良 公認キ 2歳未勝利 7 8頭2番7人 396kg 亀井洋 54 1183(1.9)39.7 ルナクレ 6-6 |
7.23 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 12頭10番9人 394kg 亀井洋 54 1035(0.8)38.9 ヴィクト 8-6 |
7.9 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 11頭3番9人 396kg 亀井洋 54 1039(1.2)38.6 ルナシー 8-8 |
6.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 12頭3番10人 394kg 亀井洋 54 1041(2.1)39.2 キタカラ 8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
オネストジョン 牡2
オフザリップ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
藤本直弘 藤本直弘
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.6 門別
1200良 公認キ 2歳未勝利 3 8頭3番2人 462kg 宮崎光 54 1170(0.6)3.9 ルナクレ 4-3 |
7.25 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭7番5人 460kg 服部茂 54 1158(0.6)37.6 エムティ 9-9 |
7.16 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭5番5人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1158(1.0)38.9 ダルマワ 8-8 |
7.10 門別
1500良 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭7番6人 462kg 桑村真 54 1435(2.9)4.4 カッツボ 6-4-4-8 |
6.27 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 14頭12番8人 466kg 井上俊 54 1186(2.4)42.6 キングキ 1-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ルーラーシップ 牝2
ボストンタイム 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
橋本富夫 松浦牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
8.20 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭8番7人 376kg 落合玄 54 1046(3.1)37.8 アイズオ 11-10 |
8.8 門別
1000良 ひだか 2歳未勝利 8 12頭4番11人 376kg 落合玄 54 1042(2.3)39.8 ユーフェ 4-5 |
7.24 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭3番3人 382kg 落合玄 54 1047(2.3)40.7 パノラミ 1-5 |
7.10 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 4 9頭9番5人 386kg 落合玄 54 1045(1.2)38.7 アップタ 8-8 |
||
8 |
サムライハート 牡2
ミスターキン 鹿毛
(オジジアン)
山下壽 南部功
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
8.21 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭7番3人 466kg 黒澤愛 54 1174(1.1)40.9 エムオー 4-4 |
8.6 門別
1200良 公認キ 2歳未勝利 5 8頭6番3人 462kg 黒澤愛 54 1172(0.8)39.7 ルナクレ 2-2 |
7.25 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 8頭4番7人 468kg 黒澤愛 54 1041(3.7)38.3 リアリテ 8-8 |
7.10 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 2 9頭2番8人 472kg 黒澤愛 54 1042(0.9)39.7 アップタ 3-3 |
|||
8 | 9 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝2
ピッチシフター 栗毛
(スズカマンボ)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
8.22 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 12頭9番7人 428kg 石川倭 54 1033(0.9)37.6 オーゴン 10-8 |
8.8 門別
1000良 ひだか 2歳未勝利 7 12頭2番4人 430kg 石川倭 54 1042(2.3)39.6 ユーフェ 6-8 |
7.24 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭8番1人 430kg 石川倭 54 1033(0.9)38.4 パノラミ 9-7 |
6.27 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭8番2人 422kg 石川倭 54 1040(1.1)38.5 マブプリ 9-8 |
6.6 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 10 14頭10番2人 414kg 石川倭 54 1176(2.4)38.7 ミリミリ 11-10 |
|
10 |
トゥザワールド 牝2
ローランデイラミ 芦毛
(Daylami)
(有)市川牧場 市川牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.22 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭7番7人 442kg 小野楓 54 1170(1.1)4.0 シンボ 1-1 |
8.7 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭2番7人 444kg 石川倭 54 1202(4.2)42.8 エイシン 5-8 |
7.17 門別
1200重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 10頭7番6人 450kg 石川倭 54 1189(3.6)42.1 ギエムボ 5-5 |
6.5 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 14 14頭6番7人 436kg 小野楓 54 1184(4.0)4.1 マナホク 10-14 |
5.9 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 3 8頭7番6人 442kg 石川倭 54 1183(1.9)41.1 バブルガ 2-2 |