[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-08-06 門別4R びらとり温泉美味い宿ゆから賞 C4−6 ダート1700m 晴 良 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グランプリボス 牝3
ラプリマステラ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
栗本八江 木村牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−6 6 10頭6番10人 458kg 服部茂 54 1542(1.9)42.2 スペシャ 10-10-10-8 |
7.9 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−6 4 9頭2番9人 454kg 阪野学 54 1547(2.0)41.5 マイネル 7-9-9-8 |
6.26 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−6 7 11頭4番10人 452kg 松井伸 54 1551(1.9)41.6 タケショ 11-10-10-8 |
6.12 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−6 7 8頭8番8人 464kg 阪野学 54 1560(3.6)40.8 サマーア 8-8-8-8 |
5.29 門別
1500良 3歳以 C4−5 4 8頭8番6人 460kg 阪野学 54 1423(5.4)42.4 ビービー 5-5-6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
エスポワールシチー 牡3
アイキャン 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
大浅貢 WingFarm
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−6 7 10頭3番4人 502kg 桑村真 56 1564(4.1)45.4 スペシャ 5-6-6-6 |
4.7 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 11 13頭10番12人 504kg 野中悠 56 2008(3.5)41.9 アルデエ 2-2-11-11 |
3.30 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 14 16頭4番11人 508kg 野中悠 56 1597(4.4)42.3 ネオブレ 13-12-11-14 |
3.16 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 16 16頭2番13人 506kg 木幡育 56 2012(4.8)42.6 ブラック 16-16-14-13 |
3.2 J中山
1800 3歳新馬 出走取消 15頭1番0人 0kg 木幡育 56 0(0.0)0.0 ハートト |
|
3 | 3 |
ワークフォース 牝3
ガンセ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
西森功 隆栄牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−6 9 11頭1番6人 476kg 山本咲 54 1173(3.7)40.6 アスール 10-10 |
6.8 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 12 16頭12番15人 472kg 横山和 54 2135(2.4)38.2 テーオー 16-16-16-16 |
3.10 J中山
2200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭10番14人 460kg 菅原明 54 2172(1.5)35.7 スマイル 14-14-15-14 |
2.17 J東京
1800 3歳新馬 9 16頭7番15人 454kg 菅原隆 54 1523(1.0)34.4 アイリス 9-9-8 |
||
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牡3
ロングモニー 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
吉岡廣樹 道見牧場
|
國信満 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−6 2 10頭7番1人 506kg 阿部龍 56 1523(0.0)41.5 スペシャ 9-5-6-3 |
7.9 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−6 2 9頭4番1人 508kg 阿部龍 56 1530(0.3)40.7 マイネル 8-7-6-4 |
6.26 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−6 2 11頭8番2人 508kg 桑村真 56 1533(0.1)41.2 タケショ 9-9-4-1 |
6.12 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−6 2 8頭4番3人 508kg 阿部龍 56 1530(0.6)39.4 サマーア 6-3-4-2 |
5.21 門別
1200重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 6 14頭6番3人 504kg 阿部龍 56 1156(0.7)38.8 ジェイド 10-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ルーラーシップ 牝3
サトノコンドル 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−6 5 10頭10番4人 438kg 山本咲 54 1159(1.5)39.7 ジャヌー 5-3 |
6.25 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−8 1 7頭3番1人 444kg 山本咲 54 1172(0.8)4.0 アースジ 2-1 |
6.11 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−8 2 10頭2番6人 448kg 山本咲 54 1176(0.1)39.8 ブラック 1-1 |
5.29 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 9 12頭8番7人 452kg 小野楓 54 1057(2.5)37.8 ネイチャ 12-12 |
5.9 門別
1200稍 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 8 10頭10番8人 450kg 山本咲 54 1190(1.9)41.2 クールギ 5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
セクシイスイート 黒鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
平岡茂樹 平岡牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
7.17 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−6 5 12頭6番3人 464kg 坂下秀 54 1160(0.5)40.1 ホウオウ 3-3 |
5.18 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 8 18頭2番16人 452kg 菅原明 54 1346(1.2)35.1 ロザムー 10-10 |
4.28 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 12 16頭8番13人 452kg 菊澤一 54 1353(2.0)36.6 グレイテ 3-3 |
2.24 J中山
1600 黄梅賞3歳 7 11頭6番10人 438kg 菊澤一 54 1358(1.3)35.3 レノーア 5-9-9 |
2.11 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 12 16頭8番15人 444kg 菊澤一 54 1304(2.1)39.2 ホウオウ 10-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
ハービンジャー 牝3
クロフォード 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
樋口雅彦 ノーザンファーム
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
7.31 門別
1200良 古平温 C4−6 8 12頭4番2人 456kg 石川倭 54 1166(2.3)39.8 ネフェル 6-6 |
7.3 笠松
1400良 3歳7 3歳 7 3 10頭2番4人 469kg 吉井友 54 1296(0.6)38.4 アイカリ 7-6-5-3 |
5.18 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 11 15頭4番8人 460kg 木幡育 54 1147(1.8)38.5 グラウク 12-12 |
2.24 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 8 18頭1番14人 454kg 松田大 54 1099(0.9)34.7 ウォータ 15-12 |
2.9 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 11 18頭13番16人 454kg 柴山雄 54 1110(1.3)35.8 ファイト 15-13 |
|
8 |
Nathaniel 牡3
アヴィエッタ 芦毛
(Dalakhani)
山口謙太郎 三嶋牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−6 9 10頭1番8人 448kg 宮崎光 56 1572(4.9)4.5 スペシャ 7-9-9-10 |
7.9 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−6 9 9頭5番7人 450kg 桑村真 56 1585(5.8)45.6 マイネル 6-7-7-9 |
6.26 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−6 10 13頭12番3人 446kg 岩橋勇 56 1188(2.9)40.6 ニットウ 8-8 |
5.12 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 13 13頭11番8人 446kg 岡田祥 56 1500(1.9)36.3 ジュンサ 2-3 |
4.29 J京都
1800 3歳未勝利 15 15頭8番7人 452kg 岡田祥 56 1597(4.6)42.1 ヒロノセ 6-6-13-14 |
||
8 | 9 |
グランプリボス 牡3
トップヴィーナス 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
須田靖之 宮内牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−6 3 10頭9番3人 542kg 阪野学 56 1526(0.3)42.4 スペシャ 1-1-1-1 |
5.12 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 15 16頭1番12人 532kg 高倉稜 56 1292(3.7)40.3 メイショ 10-12 |
4.29 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 9 12頭4番12人 532kg 城戸義 56 1575(2.1)40.4 ボーイズ 2-3-2-2 |
4.14 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 12 14頭11番8人 536kg 城戸義 56 1599(4.5)43.2 オオゾラ 2-2-3-9 |
||
10 |
タニノギムレット 牡4
レイナウッド 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
冨沢敦子 高橋義浩
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−6 8 10頭4番7人 482kg 松井伸 56 1169(2.5)40.4 ジャヌー 6-6 |
6.5 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−4 7 14頭14番5人 484kg 岩橋勇 56 1162(1.6)39.2 サンセッ 7-3 |
5.21 門別
1200不 3歳以 C4−4 3 14頭6番5人 482kg 岩橋勇 56 1159(1.3)39.5 ロードア 6-5 |
4.24 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−6 1 7頭7番1人 482kg 松井伸 56 1182(0.6)40.5 メイプル 3-1 |
4.17 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−6 3 7頭3番5人 486kg 小林靖 56 1049(0.7)39.4 クリスマ 5-4 |