[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-06-11 門別3R 3歳以上 C4−8 C4−8 ダート1200m 曇 良 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ビービーガルダン 牝3
ナトリフレンド 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
原大栄 新生ファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
6.5 門別
1200重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 12 12頭8番12人 490kg 小林靖 54 1199(5.8)40.4 フジノラ 12-12 |
5.21 門別
1200重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 13 14頭14番13人 490kg 小林靖 54 1187(3.8)39.7 ジェイド 14-14 |
5.9 門別
1200稍 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 10 10頭7番10人 496kg 伊藤千 54 1218(4.7)41.1 クールギ 10-10 |
4.24 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 11 12頭11番10人 496kg 伊藤千 54 1206(3.6)42.5 ウルリヒ 7-10 |
||
2 | 2 |
ルーラーシップ 牝3
サトノコンドル 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
5.29 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 9 12頭8番7人 452kg 小野楓 54 1057(2.5)37.8 ネイチャ 12-12 |
5.9 門別
1200稍 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 8 10頭10番8人 450kg 山本咲 54 1190(1.9)41.2 クールギ 5-6 |
4.24 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 7 12頭6番6人 456kg 山本咲 54 1187(1.7)41.3 ウルリヒ 5-5 |
|||
3 | 3 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡3
バンブーインディゴ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
原久美子 バンブー牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
6.5 門別
1200重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 9 12頭3番10人 502kg 松井伸 56 1169(2.8)38.6 フジノラ 9-7 |
5.8 門別
1000重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 7 9頭5番5人 502kg 松井伸 56 1050(1.7)38.8 ユリア 7-7 |
4.23 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 4 8頭2番4人 504kg 松井伸 56 1058(1.3)39.4 ガッサン 5-5 |
|||
4 | 4 |
ベルシャザール 牝3
シャノン 黒鹿毛
(GrandLodge)
谷口祐人 一山育成牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
5.30 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 6 13頭3番7人 472kg 永島太 54 1179(2.2)39.9 ゲットワ 7-7 |
5.16 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 6 10頭1番8人 474kg 小林靖 54 1182(1.2)40.1 トゥラヴ 5-5 |
5.2 門別
1200稍 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 6 10頭8番7人 474kg 小林靖 54 1179(1.6)39.6 バンカブ 9-6 |
4.17 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 6 10頭7番5人 474kg 小林靖 54 1191(0.9)40.5 クラマサ 9-8 |
3.12 園田
1400不 3歳C C23歳 5 12頭5番1人 473kg 大山真 54 1322(0.9)41.1 コータン 5-4-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハービンジャー 牡3
ホシノアテナ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
松山増男 アイオイファーム
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
6.5 門別
1200重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 10 12頭7番11人 464kg 小野楓 56 1170(2.9)3.8 フジノラ 11-11 |
5.30 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 8 13頭1番11人 468kg 坂下秀 56 1189(3.2)39.9 ゲットワ 11-11 |
5.16 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 9 10頭6番9人 460kg 坂下秀 56 1193(2.3)40.4 トゥラヴ 9-8 |
5.1 門別
1000重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 9 12頭5番12人 464kg 坂下秀 56 1060(2.2)39.3 ラッキー 11-10 |
4.23 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 7 8頭3番7人 460kg 坂下秀 56 1068(2.3)39.6 ガッサン 8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ダイタクリーヴァ 牝3
ベルモントミント 青鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
田村義徳 スターフアーム
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 12 12頭9番11人 370kg 馬渕繁 54 1223(6.0)43.8 レジーナ 9-11 |
8.30 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭3番7人 368kg 馬渕繁 54 1077(4.5)42.7 パレイド 6-6 |
||||
7 | 7 |
ベーカバド 牝3
アウロラプラネット 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
三岡有香 村上雅規
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
5.30 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 12 13頭12番13人 352kg 伊藤千 54 1204(4.7)41.8 ゲットワ 9-10 |
5.15 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 10 12頭1番11人 358kg 伊藤千 54 1066(3.3)40.3 シェーネ 8-8 |
5.1 門別
1000重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 8 12頭7番10人 354kg 伊藤千 54 1057(1.9)39.6 ラッキー 9-9 |
4.23 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 8 8頭1番5人 358kg 伊藤千 54 1071(2.6)40.5 ガッサン 7-6 |
4.17 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 10 10頭3番7人 360kg 坂下秀 54 1218(3.6)43.9 クラマサ 5-6 |
|
8 |
アサクサキングス 牡3
カリスマブラック 黒鹿毛
(ブラックタキシード)
白井岳 白井牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
5.30 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 2 13頭6番4人 510kg 黒澤愛 56 1167(1.0)39.4 ゲットワ 3-3 |
||||||
8 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡3
ホールドミータイト 鹿毛
(コマンズ)
シグラップ・マネジメ グランド牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
5.29 門別
1000良 様似町 C4−5 4 12頭6番4人 510kg 松井伸 56 1048(1.1)39.2 メガプテ 5-5 |
5.9 門別
1200稍 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 6 10頭8番9人 512kg 松井伸 56 1183(1.2)40.2 クールギ 8-9 |
4.24 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 8 12頭5番7人 514kg 松井伸 56 1199(2.9)41.8 ウルリヒ 7-9 |
|||
10 |
サダムパテック 牝3
ニットウディオンヌ 鹿毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
(有)日東牧場 日東牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |