[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-31 門別9R JRA認定ウィナーズチャレンジ10競走 2歳選抜馬 ダート1200m 曇 重 18:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
レッドスパーダ 牡2
ウォンビーロング 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
(有)ファンタストク 坂東牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.16 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭8番4人 490kg 岩橋勇 55 1158(0.1)3.9 タイムメ 4-2 |
10.3 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭7番6人 486kg 岩橋勇 55 1557(3.0)41.2 トキノブ 6-7-6-6 |
8.29 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭8番5人 488kg 岩橋勇 54 1166(0.6)39.2 モリノビ 2-2 |
8.15 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 11頭7番4人 486kg 阿部龍 54 1172(1.7)39.8 ブレイク 7-8 |
||
2 | 2 |
シルポート 牡2
ターキッシュブルー 黒鹿毛
(カリズマティック)
生杉学 高橋農場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭8番1人 462kg 井上俊 55 1164(0.7)39.1 ハッピー 5-1 |
9.6 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 競走取止 9頭9番0人 0kg 井上俊 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.23 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 9頭1番4人 460kg 井上俊 54 1158(0.0)39.2 ロビュス 6-6 |
8.8 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 8頭8番3人 464kg 井上俊 54 1168(0.4)39.6 ビッグシ 5-1 |
7.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭7番1人 456kg 井上俊 54 1166(0.8)38.3 キックザ 3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
クロフネ 牝2
ロンギングシャネル 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
山田祐三 細川農場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
10.16 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 12頭11番3人 448kg 井上俊 54 1018(0.1)37.4 マリーン 3-3 |
10.2 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 12頭1番2人 454kg 桑村真 54 1188(1.6)40.7 カメッテ 6-7 |
8.30 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 9頭8番5人 448kg 井上俊 54 1029(0.7)38.4 スターイ 7-5 |
8.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 12頭9番3人 444kg 桑村真 54 1025(0.7)36.7 スイープ 11-10 |
8.1 門別
1000 安平町 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 9頭3番2人 448kg 井上俊 54 1045(2.1)38.3 ビービー 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
トビーズコーナー 牡2
ファイヤーオパール 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(株)レックス 様似堀牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 1 12頭5番6人 440kg 石川倭 55 1153(0.5)38.3 ミスシェ 10-9 |
10.4 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 5 12頭4番7人 454kg 阿部龍 55 1169(1.5)40.6 アンビグ 5-5 |
8.29 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳3組 4 9頭6番1人 452kg 阿部龍 54 1162(0.8)38.4 ダンジグ 7-6 |
7.12 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭5番2人 448kg 桑村真 54 1152(1.0)38.8 アークザ 2-1 |
6.6 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 4 9頭5番6人 434kg 阿部龍 54 1175(0.7)41.4 ショコラ 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
バトルプラン 牝2
ユタカヒメ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)中山牧場 中山牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 12頭1番1人 454kg 宮崎光 54 1163(0.2)39.8 スーパー 1-1 |
10.3 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭3番1人 456kg 山本咲 54 1169(1.0)4.0 ナイトオ 5-6 |
8.28 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 12頭11番11人 454kg 山本咲 54 1161(0.2)39.7 ユニバー 6-8 |
8.16 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 3 9頭8番2人 456kg 山本咲 54 1033(0.6)38.4 パステル 7-6 |
||
6 | 6 |
エムオーウイナー 牝2
エムオーアンジェラ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
大浅貢 湯浅一夫
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
10.17 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 7 10頭1番6人 472kg 落合玄 54 1036(1.2)39.6 ジーンジ 1-1 |
10.4 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 12 12頭6番12人 472kg 五十冬 54 1191(3.7)41.9 アンビグ 9-10 |
9.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳3組 競走取止 7頭4番0人 0kg 五十冬 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.23 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 9頭8番6人 468kg 五十冬 54 1176(1.8)40.8 ロビュス 7-7 |
7.26 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭2番2人 468kg 五十冬 54 1029(0.1)38.8 ロングメ 4-4 |
|
7 |
アサクサキングス 牡2
アキノガイア 栗毛
(ジャングルポケット)
石川幸司 森政巳
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
10.17 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 10 10頭6番5人 436kg 井上幹 55 1041(1.7)3.9 ジーンジ 8-9 |
10.3 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭2番3人 432kg 井上幹 55 1159(0.0)39.4 リンノプ 2-1 |
8.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭1番2人 424kg 井上幹 54 1033(0.0)39.4 ミコマイ 1-1 |
8.15 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭9番5人 416kg 井上幹 54 1030(0.4)38.8 パッサカ 4-3 |
8.2 門別
1000 バブリ 2歳未勝利 2 12頭9番6人 422kg 落合玄 54 1036(0.7)38.7 ドボジョ 3-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
ダンカーク 牝2
マイソールラブ 芦毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
(有)フジワラ・ファ フジワラフアーム
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
9.27 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭8番2人 428kg 石川倭 54 1173(0.1)39.4 ハッピー 8-8 |
8.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭2番2人 430kg 石川倭 54 1167(0.3)40.1 ダストデ 5-5 |
7.12 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭2番1人 428kg 石川倭 54 1164(1.2)39.5 プレイン 4-4 |
6.28 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 8頭4番4人 428kg 石川倭 54 1037(1.9)37.4 レスプレ 7-7 |
6.13 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 2 8頭1番4人 428kg 石川倭 54 1024(0.1)36.9 ヒダカジ 5-4 |
|
9 |
ダンカーク 牡2
アイシークレット 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭7番2人 476kg 桑村真 55 1144(0.4)38.6 コクサイ 2-1 |
9.26 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭1番9人 478kg 阿部龍 55 1168(0.4)40.1 アークザ 1-1 |
8.2 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭2番3人 462kg 桑村真 54 1180(1.0)41.7 モリデン 1-2 |
||||
8 | 10 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡2
ベルモントレーヌ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
西森鶴 中川欽一
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1800稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 出走取消 10頭1番0人 0kg 黒澤愛 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.3 門別
1700重 JRA 2歳選抜馬 5 7頭3番4人 500kg 黒澤愛 55 1537(1.1)39.2 ケープラ 7-7-7-7 |
8.29 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳3組 1 9頭5番3人 510kg 黒澤愛 54 1154(0.1)37.5 ヤマノプ 8-6 |
8.16 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭1番2人 516kg 黒澤愛 54 1155(0.2)38.3 アークザ 7-5 |
8.1 門別
1200 安平町 2歳未勝利 2 10頭2番6人 522kg 井上俊 54 1171(0.1)39.1 アイオブ 4-4 |
|
11 |
フリオーソ 牝2
アンニュイブルース 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
藤元厚雄 風ノ丘ファーム
|
村上正 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳新馬 1 11頭6番3人 488kg 松井伸 54 1027(0.1)37.8 コスモマ 2-2 |