[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-24 門別1R 浦河町うらら湖賞 C4−6 ダート1000m 晴 不 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローエングリン 牝3
ミサトサンデー 栗毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
戸部政彦 真歌伊藤牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−6 7 10頭4番8人 436kg 永島太 54 1037(1.1)38.2 シセイケ 8-7 |
9.25 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 10 12頭8番8人 434kg 阪野学 54 1054(2.4)40.2 ストロベ 4-7 |
9.4 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−5 7 11頭2番6人 430kg 永島太 54 1177(2.7)41.7 ハーモニ 3-2 |
8.21 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 5 9頭8番6人 432kg 永島太 54 1034(0.9)38.1 シンマ 5-5 |
8.7 門別
1000 日高山 C4−6 2 8頭6番4人 436kg 永島太 54 1044(0.3)39.6 エイシン 5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
バランスオブゲーム 牝6
ビビットベイビー 芦毛
(クロフネ)
松永要一 浅川牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−6 9 10頭7番10人 440kg 伊藤千 54 1051(2.5)40.6 シセイケ 3-5 |
9.4 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 6 8頭6番8人 438kg 伊藤千 54 1064(2.9)41.8 トーセン 4-8 |
8.21 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−5 6 8頭6番6人 436kg 伊藤千 54 1046(2.6)39.8 フロース 3-4 |
8.7 門別
1200 びらと C4−5 9 9頭8番6人 436kg 小林靖 54 1209(4.8)43.6 ハニーデ 4-5 |
5.9 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 出走取消 7頭2番0人 0kg 井上幹 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝3
スペリオルダンサー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(有)広富牧場 広富牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−6 4 10頭9番5人 434kg 松井伸 54 1032(0.6)38.3 シセイケ 6-5 |
9.27 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−6 4 10頭7番8人 436kg 松井伸 54 1045(1.9)39.3 クリノク 6-6 |
8.28 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−6 8 12頭8番3人 442kg 松井伸 54 1186(2.8)41.4 モズトル 9-10 |
7.21 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭11番16人 408kg 井上敏 54 1109(1.6)34.9 ベルダニ 16-16 |
6.16 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 15 16頭13番14人 414kg 五十冬 54 1106(1.5)35.5 ケイディ 15-15 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハービンジャー 牝3
エオリアンハープ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
堀祥子 社台ファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1700重 3歳以 C4−6 8 9頭3番8人 468kg 岩橋勇 54 1595(8.4)48.2 ビービー 4-4-5-7 |
9.27 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−6 7 9頭5番2人 470kg 岩橋勇 54 1586(4.1)4.6 フルオー 3-3-3-6 |
9.4 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−7 2 12頭6番2人 470kg 岩橋勇 54 1041(0.8)39.2 シグラッ 5-4 |
8.21 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 9 12頭5番2人 470kg 桑村真 54 1051(0.8)40.6 コールサ 1-1 |
8.8 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 3 12頭11番2人 472kg 岩橋勇 54 1044(0.5)38.9 ドルドル 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ストロングリターン 牝3
コスモザガリア 黒鹿毛
(アグネスゴールド)
(同)JPN技研 庫宝牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−6 9 12頭2番12人 394kg 馬渕繁 54 1196(3.9)4.2 ダンシン 3-7 |
10.10 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−6 7 11頭5番9人 398kg 馬渕繁 54 1046(2.3)39.8 バーミン 6-8 |
10.3 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−5 6 12頭11番8人 398kg 黒澤愛 54 1186(2.0)40.9 ヴィルダ 6-7 |
9.5 門別
1200稍 日高山 C4−5 11 12頭12番9人 400kg 山中悠 54 1174(2.4)41.2 ブルージ 3-5 |
8.22 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 7 10頭3番10人 398kg 黒澤愛 54 1170(2.4)39.4 マインク 6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヘニーヒューズ セン3
カワカミプリンセス 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
(同)雅苑興業 三石川上牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−6 3 11頭10番7人 484kg 小林靖 56 1030(0.7)39.2 バーミン 1-1 |
9.27 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−6 6 10頭6番5人 484kg 小林靖 56 1049(2.3)38.9 クリノク 8-8 |
9.5 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−5 8 9頭9番2人 480kg 石川倭 56 1565(4.4)45.7 トゥモロ 3-3-3-9 |
6.30 J中京
3000 障害3歳未勝利 13 14頭5番14人 466kg 難波剛 58 3441(24.2)0.0 ラピッド 14-14-13-13 |
1.27 J京都
1600 3歳未勝利 14 16頭1番7人 478kg 荻野極 56 1388(2.3)37.7 レインボ 11-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝3
ダッシングハニー 栗毛
(アサティス)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−6 4 11頭7番4人 470kg 桑村真 54 1032(0.9)3.9 バーミン 5-4 |
9.27 門別
1700良 3歳以 C4−6 8 9頭3番5人 478kg 阿部龍 54 1592(4.7)4.7 フルオー 1-1-1-2 |
9.5 門別
1200稍 日高町 C4−6 12 12頭3番3人 490kg 阿部龍 54 1180(2.9)42.4 ファンタ 1-4 |
8.4 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 14 14頭1番7人 452kg 池添謙 54 1519(4.9)43.1 イザベル 3-3-7-13 |
6.30 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭1番8人 462kg 福永祐 54 1150(2.1)39.4 エトワー 10-12 |
|
8 | 8 |
パイロ 牝3
ハニービー 鹿毛
(イーグルカフェ)
三岡陽 加野牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−6 9 11頭2番10人 438kg 岩橋勇 54 1050(2.7)38.3 バーミン 11-11 |
10.4 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−6 9 11頭9番6人 440kg 岩橋勇 54 1188(3.7)40.3 フロルセ 8-7 |
9.25 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−7 3 12頭8番7人 430kg 岩橋勇 54 1049(0.4)38.4 アップト 9-10 |
9.4 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−7 7 7頭7番4人 430kg 岩橋勇 54 1193(2.0)41.2 ニットウ 6-6 |
8.21 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 8 12頭11番4人 428kg 永島太 54 1050(0.7)38.4 コールサ 10-10 |
|
9 |
サムライハート 牝3
ハナムケ 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
大野春男 笹川大晃牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
11.27 水沢
1400 2歳B 2歳B1 4 7頭4番1人 467kg 山本聡 54 1300(0.7)40.5 サンエイ 2-2-3-3 |
11.11 水沢
1400 2歳B 2歳B1 2 7頭7番2人 467kg 山本聡 54 1323(0.2)40.3 コウギョ 3-3-3-2 |
10.25 門別
1000 2歳 2歳オープン 7 7頭2番6人 470kg 五十冬 53 1026(2.1)38.2 ソフトポ 6-6 |
10.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳3組 9 9頭7番8人 472kg 五十冬 54 1048(2.3)40.4 メガミュ 4-8 |
9.26 門別
1000 2歳 2歳3組 7 9頭2番6人 472kg 五十冬 54 1037(2.9)39.4 ショコラ 2-3 |