[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-10-11 門別7R 3歳以上 C4−4 C4−4 ダート1200m 雨 重 17:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ハードスパン 牡3
マキノジョリエ 鹿毛
(カリズマティック)
小坂功 原口牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
7.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 1 9頭7番1人 496kg 桑村真 56 1159(1.0)39.1 オプティ 3-2 |
7.11 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 4 12頭5番1人 508kg 桑村真 56 1162(1.2)4.0 ネフェリ 4-4 |
||||
2 | 2 |
キングヘイロー セン3
ヴァドヴィーツェ 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
須田靖之 奥山博
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
10.2 門別
1600重 3歳以 C4−3 9 12頭2番4人 492kg 石川倭 56 1489(4.5)4.5 トゥモロ 2-1-3-3 |
8.28 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−6 1 12頭1番1人 488kg 石川倭 56 1158(1.2)40.2 クインズ 1-1 |
8.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 3 10頭6番3人 494kg 石川倭 56 1177(1.0)40.8 ボンネッ 3-3 |
3.25 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 12 14頭5番8人 494kg 國分恭 56 1586(3.2)42.7 マンナム 7-7-6-7 |
3.10 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 8 9頭9番3人 504kg 佐藤友 56 1565(1.4)38.6 アルドー 2-2-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
フリオーソ 牝3
キシュウウインド 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
栗本八江 日西牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
9.27 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−6 1 10頭9番2人 462kg 伊藤千 54 1026(0.7)38.4 チャーミ 2-1 |
8.19 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 7 14頭13番14人 458kg 長岡禎 54 1495(1.9)40.2 スズカハ 5-6-6-7 |
7.29 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 11 12頭1番12人 450kg 菱田裕 54 1017(2.5)36.8 サトノブ 10-11 |
7.4 川崎
1400 ルビー 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 7 12頭4番8人 451kg 笹川翼 54 1329(1.4)41.1 ムーンラ 6-6-6-5 |
6.2 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 10 16頭16番16人 454kg 木幡育 54 1280(1.7)39.3 スズカア 2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
シニスターミニスター セン3
フォーチュネイター 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(株)ヒダカ・ブリー 岡田牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.27 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−6 1 9頭3番1人 496kg 岩橋勇 56 1151(2.2)38.8 スマート 1-1 |
9.4 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−5 2 11頭6番1人 502kg 岩橋勇 56 1154(0.4)38.7 ハーモニ 9-5 |
8.11 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 10 12頭9番10人 484kg 黛弘人 56 596(1.2)35.5 キンゲシ 9-8 |
4.29 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 12 16頭7番11人 506kg 木幡育 56 1221(2.0)38.6 トラスト 9-11 |
9.10 J中山
1800 2歳新馬 15 16頭12番9人 498kg 木幡巧 54 2052(8.0)46.9 スペース 3-3-10-14 |
|
5 | 5 |
パイロ 牡5
クレバードリーム 黒鹿毛
(OasisDream)
(有)イシカリホース 王蔵牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
9.25 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 10 12頭2番8人 424kg 馬渕繁 56 1188(2.6)39.4 ノアゴー 10-12 |
9.4 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 3 9頭9番8人 424kg 馬渕繁 56 1165(1.5)40.8 ボンネッ 3-3 |
8.21 門別
1200 アルー C4−4 5 9頭4番9人 422kg 馬渕繁 56 1174(3.0)39.5 ナイトレ 7-7 |
8.7 門別
1200 平取町 C4−4 10 11頭1番11人 418kg 馬渕繁 56 1189(1.5)39.3 リュネッ 10-11 |
7.25 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−4 6 8頭3番6人 414kg 馬渕繁 56 1043(1.0)37.5 ペンデュ 7-7 |
|
6 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
レディークライスト 黒鹿毛
(HolyBull)
廣田恒行 王蔵牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
10.2 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−3 6 12頭11番9人 466kg 黒澤愛 54 1173(1.6)39.4 ベリッシ 9-7 |
9.4 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 4 9頭7番2人 458kg 亀井洋 54 1167(1.7)40.7 ボンネッ 4-4 |
8.22 門別
1000 日本最 C4−4 3 8頭2番1人 456kg 阪野学 54 1025(0.6)37.1 アルティ 3-4 |
8.8 門別
1000 江差・ C4−4 2 11頭11番4人 452kg 黒澤愛 54 1037(0.2)37.9 タイムス 5-5 |
7.25 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−4 4 8頭1番2人 442kg 阪野学 54 1037(0.4)37.3 ペンデュ 6-6 |
||
6 | 7 |
フリオーソ 牡3
フジバラード 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(同)JPN技研 小林孝幸
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.25 門別
1500良 3歳以 C4−4 7 8頭5番5人 456kg 岩橋勇 56 1429(3.3)43.5 ファンタ 4-4-6-6 |
9.4 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 8 9頭1番4人 452kg 岩橋勇 56 1176(2.6)40.4 ボンネッ 8-8 |
8.21 門別
1500 3歳以 C4−4 出走取消 7頭3番0人 0kg 岩橋勇 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.16 門別
1600 第55 C4−2 出走取消 12頭4番0人 0kg 松井伸 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.7 門別
1200 平取町 C4−4 8 11頭6番3人 444kg 岩橋勇 56 1184(1.0)4.1 リュネッ 4-5 |
|
8 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝3
クロワラモー 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
五十嵐勤 村田牧場
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
9.25 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 4 12頭9番11人 442kg 井上幹 54 1178(1.6)4.0 ノアゴー 3-2 |
9.4 門別
1500良 3歳以 C4−4 8 8頭8番6人 438kg 坂下秀 54 1421(2.7)44.3 ルンタイ 4-5-5-7 |
8.21 門別
1500 3歳以 C4−4 6 7頭6番4人 436kg 石川倭 54 1413(1.3)40.7 モルフェ 5-5-6-6 |
8.7 門別
1500 平取町 C4−4 6 8頭7番4人 434kg 石川倭 54 1426(1.6)4.1 ペイシャ 6-6-8-6 |
7.24 門別
1500 3歳以 C4−4 6 7頭5番5人 432kg 石川倭 54 1419(2.4)41.7 メヒティ 7-7-7-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
エイシンデピュティ 牡6
スガノスペシャル 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
大野春男 野表篤夫
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
10.2 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−3 10 12頭10番11人 490kg 伊藤千 56 1190(3.3)39.3 ベリッシ 12-12 |
9.25 門別
1500良 3歳以 C4−4 6 8頭7番7人 490kg 伊藤千 56 1422(2.6)41.4 ファンタ 7-7-7-7 |
9.4 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 9 9頭4番9人 486kg 黒澤愛 56 1178(2.8)39.4 ボンネッ 9-9 |
8.30 門別
1200稍 第32 C4−2 11 12頭4番12人 484kg 伊藤千 56 1179(2.6)38.5 キョウエ 12-12 |
8.21 門別
1200 アルー C4−4 8 9頭2番7人 480kg 黒澤愛 56 1181(3.7)39.4 ナイトレ 8-9 |
|
10 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
プレジャーカフェ 黒鹿毛
(プレシャスカフェ)
西川光一 太陽牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
9.25 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 6 12頭1番7人 504kg 坂下秀 56 1179(1.7)4.0 ノアゴー 4-4 |
9.4 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−4 5 9頭5番5人 504kg 坂下秀 56 1168(1.8)40.5 ボンネッ 5-4 |
8.21 門別
1200 アルー C4−4 6 9頭3番7人 502kg 阿部龍 56 1177(3.3)40.8 ナイトレ 5-6 |
8.7 門別
1200 平取町 C4−4 7 11頭5番7人 502kg 阿部龍 56 1181(0.7)4.0 リュネッ 7-7 |
7.24 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 4 11頭5番7人 504kg 井上俊 56 1177(0.4)39.2 マルク 7-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牝3
ニットウコメット 黒鹿毛
(ミホノブルボン)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1000 日高山 C4−3 競走取止 12頭5番0人 0kg 伊藤千 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.1 門別
1200 安平町 C4−5 1 12頭1番1人 454kg 伊藤千 54 1172(0.4)39.4 リーベグ 4-2 |
7.10 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−7 1 11頭7番2人 448kg 伊藤千 54 1161(0.5)38.8 エムティ 3-2 |
6.12 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−8 2 7頭5番2人 452kg 伊藤千 54 1163(1.2)3.9 リュウノ 3-2 |
||
12 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡3
ネフェルメモリー 鹿毛
(アジュディケーティング)
木谷ツヤ フジワラフアーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−6 1 10頭4番5人 498kg 井上幹 56 1152(0.7)37.9 ビッグデ 4-3 |
8.18 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 15 16頭12番14人 478kg 松田大 56 2066(3.1)39.3 ティイ 16-16-3-11 |
12.10 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 11 16頭6番7人 482kg 太宰啓 55 1585(3.8)40.2 スマハマ 6-7-9-11 |
11.25 J京都
1800 2歳新馬 7 16頭2番7人 480kg 松山弘 55 1570(1.6)38.7 サトノプ 8-8-8-7 |