[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-09-25 門別1R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 曇 良 10:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝2
タイセイプロバブル 黒鹿毛
(Mr.Greeley)
(有)ユートピア牧場 谷川牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭7番2人 466kg 桑村真 54 1029(0.4)39.1 エウリデ 2-1 |
7.26 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭5番1人 466kg 桑村真 54 1035(0.6)4.0 エムオー 1-1 |
7.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭2番1人 468kg 桑村真 54 1033(1.5)38.7 ライトリ 4-4 |
6.20 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 10頭5番2人 464kg 桑村真 54 1046(0.7)40.7 フラッシ 1-1 |
5.17 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭2番2人 470kg 桑村真 54 1042(0.7)39.2 ステッペ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
スマートボーイ 牝2
プリモレディ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭2番5人 454kg 岩橋勇 54 1029(0.4)39.2 エウリデ 1-1 |
8.7 門別
1000 びらと 2歳未勝利 6 10頭1番2人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 1042(1.4)4.0 アビゲイ 1-1 |
7.26 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭7番6人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1030(0.1)39.5 エムオー 1-1 |
7.4 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 10頭6番9人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1182(2.7)42.6 エムティ 2-3 |
6.13 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 8 8頭2番2人 450kg 桑村真 54 1067(3.7)42.2 エリアン 4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡2
カンタベリーラヴ 黒鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
小林克己 ヤマイチ牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
9.4 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭1番6人 478kg 永島太 54 1055(2.8)40.2 シーザス 5-5 |
8.21 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭1番7人 482kg 永島太 54 1047(1.8)39.1 ペルルド 8-8 |
5.31 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 10 10頭8番9人 478kg 松井伸 54 1066(5.0)41.5 アークヴ 5-6 |
|||
4 | 4 |
パイロ 牡2
ユニーク 黒鹿毛
(Commands)
蓑島竜一 山田政宏
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
||||||
5 | 5 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝2
プレイフォーノビー 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
嶋田賢 服部牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭5番1人 466kg 服部茂 54 1033(0.0)38.8 ミコマイ 4-3 |
8.14 門別
1000 走れ! 2歳未勝利 3 10頭10番1人 460kg 服部茂 54 1032(0.5)38.8 ヤマノプ 2-2 |
7.25 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 3 8頭2番3人 462kg 服部茂 54 1028(0.6)38.3 リンノテ 3-3 |
|||
6 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡2
クリムゾンオーブ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
山田徳光 杵臼牧場
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
8.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭2番6人 456kg 岩橋勇 54 1025(0.6)38.1 ラックブ 3-3 |
8.9 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭7番6人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1039(0.8)39.4 サノオー 1-2 |
7.11 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭5番4人 460kg 岩橋勇 54 1430(3.5)41.5 モリノラ 6-6-6-6 |
6.27 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭1番2人 466kg 岩橋勇 54 1401(0.7)42.5 メルシー 1-1-1-1 |
6.14 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭6番5人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1188(0.5)4.0 セツゲツ 3-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
マツリダゴッホ 牝2
ピンクデージー 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
野島泰 野島牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
8.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭8番9人 442kg 亀井洋 54 1028(0.3)3.8 エウリデ 4-4 |
8.14 門別
1000 走れ! 2歳未勝利 8 10頭7番9人 442kg 黒澤愛 54 1046(1.9)39.3 ヤマノプ 7-7 |
8.1 門別
1200 安平町 2歳未勝利 9 10頭3番10人 444kg 黒澤愛 54 1212(4.2)42.4 アイオブ 7-6 |
7.18 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 11頭11番9人 450kg 黒澤愛 54 1182(2.4)40.3 キョウエ 10-10 |
7.5 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 6 9頭2番8人 452kg 黒澤愛 54 1196(4.8)41.2 スティー 7-7 |
|
8 |
ブラックタキシード 牡2
ディアダンサー 黒鹿毛
(ディアブロ)
富岡豊 西野春樹
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
8.30 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭1番3人 466kg 伊藤千 54 1041(1.0)38.9 ニヨドハ 3-3 |
||||||
7 | 9 |
キングヘイロー 牝2
オレンジアロマ 青毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
浜口寛 大栄牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
9.4 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭4番5人 412kg 松井伸 54 1059(3.2)40.6 シーザス 6-6 |
8.21 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭7番6人 408kg 松井伸 54 1040(1.1)38.8 ペルルド 5-4 |
8.7 門別
1000 びらと 2歳未勝利 7 10頭2番7人 402kg 落合玄 54 1043(1.5)39.4 アビゲイ 4-4 |
7.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭10番5人 404kg 落合玄 54 1043(2.4)39.6 ルマーカ 4-4 |
7.4 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭2番2人 418kg 松井伸 54 1045(2.4)39.1 ジェット 7-5 |
|
10 |
サムライハート 牝2
ラトーヌサンライズ 黒鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
渋谷忠夫 渋谷一郎
|
國信満 (北海道) |
8.30 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 9頭3番3人 408kg 山中悠 54 1030(0.8)39.1 スターイ 3-3 |
8.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 12頭12番4人 400kg 山中悠 54 1021(0.3)37.6 スイープ 3-3 |
8.1 門別
1000 安平町 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 9頭9番4人 406kg 山中悠 54 1043(1.9)39.1 ビービー 3-3 |
7.19 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 8頭6番5人 404kg 山中悠 54 1031(0.4)38.4 ヨシノル 5-5 |
7.5 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 5 11頭1番11人 400kg 山中悠 54 1037(1.3)38.3 アアラヴ 8-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝2
マーヴェリックス 黒鹿毛
(SmartStrike)
坂東正積 フジワラフアーム
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
8.23 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 9頭7番5人 436kg 阪野学 54 1041(2.0)40.5 ダイナミ 2-3 |
8.2 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭4番4人 432kg 阪野学 54 1045(1.0)40.2 カガプリ 1-1 |
7.25 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 出走取消 8頭5番0人 0kg 落合玄 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|||
12 |
キョウワスプレンダ 牡2
キュートシルフ 黒鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
橋本忠男 協和牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
8.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭3番6人 410kg 松井伸 54 1032(0.1)38.1 ドナアン 5-4 |
8.15 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭7番3人 414kg 松井伸 54 1033(0.7)39.1 パッサカ 4-3 |
8.2 門別
1000 バブリ 2歳未勝利 3 12頭1番1人 412kg 伊藤千 54 1036(0.7)38.1 ドボジョ 6-6 |
7.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭7番6人 412kg 松井伸 54 1030(0.9)38.6 ウインド 2-2 |
7.5 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭11番10人 408kg 松井伸 54 1039(1.2)38.1 ボルドー 10-10 |