[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-08-21 門別1R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝2
フェイストウショウ 鹿毛
(ファスリエフ)
前川隆範 前川隆範
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
8.7 門別
1000 びらと 2歳未勝利 10 10頭3番8人 418kg 山本咲 54 1068(4.0)41.5 アビゲイ 6-8 |
7.24 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭1番8人 418kg 山本咲 54 1056(3.0)40.3 ヒゲクレ 6-6 |
7.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 7頭4番6人 424kg 山本咲 54 1060(4.2)40.9 ライトリ 6-7 |
6.27 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 9 10頭1番4人 420kg 宮崎光 54 1066(5.5)41.1 パレスラ 7-8 |
||
2 | 2 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝2
アマーレ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
高橋勉 田村靖典
|
田中正 (北海道) |
5.17 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 8 8頭3番8人 380kg 伊藤千 54 1094(5.9)42.3 ステッペ 7-8 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝2
ロックフォーティ 黒鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
尾崎智大 小林仁
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.7 門別
1000 びらと 2歳未勝利 4 10頭4番3人 444kg 服部茂 54 1036(0.8)38.5 アビゲイ 5-4 |
7.19 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭6番8人 432kg 服部茂 54 1169(1.9)40.4 タイムゴ 7-8 |
7.4 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 9頭7番1人 444kg 服部茂 54 1030(1.4)38.7 ハーキー 5-5 |
5.17 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭7番3人 446kg 服部茂 54 1038(0.3)38.6 ステッペ 2-2 |
||
4 | 4 |
キングヘイロー 牝2
リリカルホイッスル 青鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
四本昭弘 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 7頭6番7人 406kg 桑村真 54 1197(2.1)40.7 ロビュス 3-5 |
7.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭2番5人 406kg 桑村真 54 1191(2.4)41.8 スフォル 6-6 |
7.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 7頭5番6人 410kg 岩橋勇 54 1049(2.2)39.5 ブルーロ 6-6 |
6.26 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 11頭2番9人 418kg 山中悠 54 1062(2.6)40.8 エスケー 8-9 |
5.23 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 8頭1番4人 408kg 山本咲 54 1055(2.7)39.5 イコライ 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ジャングルポケット 牝2
フィールザファン 鹿毛
(デュランダル)
水田栄之助 高澤俊雄
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1000 ひだか 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 8頭2番7人 418kg 松井伸 54 1042(1.1)38.8 ティーズ 4-4 |
7.26 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭10番9人 420kg 松井伸 54 1055(2.6)4.1 エムオー 6-7 |
6.28 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭6番9人 402kg 松井伸 54 1185(3.1)41.2 タイムゴ 7-6 |
6.13 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 7 8頭3番8人 404kg 松井伸 54 1050(2.0)39.7 エリアン 7-7 |
||
6 | 6 |
アサクサキングス 牝2
ベルファム 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)石田牧場 石田牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
8.7 門別
1000 びらと 2歳未勝利 9 10頭10番10人 400kg 松井伸 54 1062(3.4)40.2 アビゲイ 10-10 |
7.26 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 8頭6番8人 398kg 伊藤千 54 1062(3.6)40.6 エスケー 7-8 |
7.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 7頭3番7人 400kg 松井伸 54 1066(3.9)4.1 ブルーロ 7-7 |
6.27 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 10 10頭4番9人 402kg 服部茂 54 1082(7.1)42.3 パレスラ 10-10 |
||
7 | 7 |
ベルシャザール 牝2
シルキーブライド 鹿毛
(RockHardTen)
橋本富夫 今川満良
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 8頭7番8人 394kg 小林靖 54 1203(3.9)39.6 ビッグシ 8-8 |
8.1 門別
1000 安平町 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 9頭6番9人 394kg 落合玄 54 1056(3.2)39.9 ビービー 5-5 |
7.17 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 8頭5番7人 394kg 落合玄 54 1041(4.2)39.4 ゲッテル 5-5 |
7.4 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭8番6人 396kg 落合玄 54 1052(3.1)39.6 パシコグ 7-8 |
5.31 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 7 10頭1番8人 390kg 落合玄 54 1050(3.4)39.9 アークヴ 5-5 |
|
8 | 8 |
トビーズコーナー 牡2
ジツリキオーシャン 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
橋本富夫 上山牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
8.7 門別
1200 サマー 2歳未勝利 6 7頭6番4人 474kg 落合玄 54 1195(2.8)41.7 ライトニ 6-6 |
7.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 出走取消 7頭1番0人 0kg 井上幹 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭7番3人 482kg 服部茂 54 1044(2.5)37.6 ルマーカ 10-10 |
7.5 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 3 11頭10番6人 476kg 阿部龍 54 1033(0.9)38.3 アアラヴ 4-3 |