[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2018-08-16 門別2R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝2
サイキョウヒカリ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
森永正志 森永聡
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
8.2 門別
1000 バブリ 2歳未勝利 6 12頭7番3人 398kg 石川倭 54 1045(1.6)39.6 ドボジョ 3-4 |
7.19 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 8頭7番6人 414kg 石川倭 54 1034(0.7)39.1 ヨシノル 3-4 |
6.21 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭6番5人 410kg 石川倭 54 1055(2.1)40.4 マリガン 5-5 |
|||
2 | 2 |
プリサイスエンド 牡2
ブルーポラリス 青鹿毛
(ウェイオブライト)
杉浦和也 加野牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.2 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭6番7人 478kg 永島太 54 1230(6.0)44.4 モリデン 6-7 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝2
シーザムーンライト 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
吉田勝己 坂東牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.31 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 8頭8番2人 436kg 岩橋勇 54 1018(0.3)37.9 ルマーカ 1-1 |
6.28 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 8頭1番1人 432kg 岩橋勇 54 1024(0.6)38.5 レスプレ 3-3 |
5.31 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 2 10頭10番1人 438kg 岩橋勇 54 1016(0.0)37.2 アークヴ 1-1 |
|||
4 | 4 |
バンブーエール 牝2
ヴィカバンブー 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
(有)バンブー牧場 バンブー牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
8.1 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭7番6人 454kg 落合玄 54 1050(1.2)38.6 トカロン 6-6 |
7.26 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 出走取消 8頭3番0人 0kg 井上俊 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||||
5 | 5 |
ルースリンド 牝2
ラブリーカランコエ 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
池内勇二 坂戸節子
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.1 門別
1000 安平町 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 9頭2番7人 436kg 永島太 54 1047(2.3)38.3 ビービー 8-8 |
7.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭2番8人 444kg 永島太 54 1046(2.7)40.1 ルマーカ 1-2 |
7.5 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 8 11頭4番10人 446kg 宮崎光 54 1049(2.5)39.6 アアラヴ 6-6 |
|||
6 | 6 |
レッドスパーダ 牝2
クイーンバイオ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
渋谷健作 渋谷健作
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
8.1 門別
1000 安平町 2歳未勝利 7 9頭5番7人 398kg 松井伸 54 1051(1.9)3.9 ゴリョウ 7-7 |
7.18 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 9 9頭4番9人 406kg 松井伸 54 1044(1.9)3.9 リュウノ 8-8 |
||||
7 |
エーシンスピーダー 牡2
エーシンラッキー 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
8.2 門別
1000 バブリ 2歳未勝利 4 12頭5番4人 448kg 山本咲 54 1041(1.2)37.7 ドボジョ 11-9 |
7.12 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 9頭3番7人 440kg 宮崎光 54 1169(2.4)39.6 リンノレ 7-7 |
|||||
7 | 8 |
パイロ 牝2
グラッドクライ 鹿毛
(キッケンクリス)
阿部東亜子 田中春美
|
村上正 (北海道) |
7.25 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 2 8頭6番6人 398kg 松井伸 54 1025(0.3)3.7 リンノテ 4-4 |
|||||
9 |
キングヘイロー 牝2
ジュピターズビコー 青鹿毛
(Singspiel)
井上修一 オギオギ牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
7.31 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭6番7人 438kg 黒澤愛 54 1038(0.8)3.8 フリムケ 7-7 |
7.17 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭8番9人 436kg 黒澤愛 54 1048(3.2)38.4 エムオー 9-9 |
7.4 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 9頭6番9人 434kg 黒澤愛 54 1055(3.9)39.1 ハーキー 9-9 |
6.21 門別
1000 「AI 2歳未勝利 7 8頭7番8人 438kg 黒澤愛 54 1057(2.9)41.1 クルーズ 3-4 |
5.23 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭8番7人 442kg 黒澤愛 54 1091(6.3)40.9 イコライ 7-7 |
||
8 | 10 |
ブラックタイド 牝2
キープイットリアル 黒鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
松田次郎 有限会社松田牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
8.1 門別
1000 安平町 2歳未勝利 9 9頭6番5人 460kg 井上幹 54 1058(2.6)41.5 ゴリョウ 2-2 |
7.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭1番6人 466kg 井上幹 54 1043(2.4)39.8 ルマーカ 1-1 |
7.5 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 8 9頭7番7人 468kg 井上幹 54 1208(6.0)43.1 スティー 3-3 |
|||
11 |
ミリオンディスク 牝2
バトルバーズアイ 芦毛
(セイウンスカイ)
横田知朗 森永睦夫
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
8.2 門別
1000 バブリ 2歳未勝利 10 12頭12番9人 460kg 山中悠 54 1068(3.9)40.2 ドボジョ 12-11 |
7.11 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭5番7人 466kg 松井伸 54 1192(4.0)41.1 イージー 6-7 |
7.4 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭7番5人 470kg 松井伸 54 1059(3.8)40.6 パシコグ 6-6 |
6.13 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭7番8人 452kg 松井伸 54 1044(2.4)39.2 サーフシ 7-7 |
5.30 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 11頭4番7人 454kg 松井伸 54 1065(4.6)40.5 ラブミー 9-7 |