[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-11-01 門別3R 3歳以上 C4−2 C4−2 ダート1200m 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
ミサトサンデー 栗毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
戸部政彦 真歌伊藤牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.24 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 5 12頭5番11人 490kg 阿部龍 54 1152(0.7)38.3 ラッシュ 9-9 |
10.10 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 9 10頭3番8人 492kg 阿部龍 54 1562(2.8)44.4 モーヴ 5-5-3-4 |
9.12 門別
1200 別海町 C4−3 競走除外 10頭1番0人 0kg 阪野学 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.29 門別
1600 門別プ C4−2 12 12頭9番5人 476kg 阪野学 54 1477(4.0)44.5 ノースホ 6-6-7-10 |
7.15 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 15 15頭8番13人 454kg 吉田豊 54 2033(2.3)37.7 ガジュマ 3-3-3-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープスカイ 牝5
テンプティングフェイト 栗毛
(PersianBold)
小島將之 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
10.24 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 7 12頭5番10人 466kg 坂下秀 54 1020(1.5)37.1 キタサン 5-4 |
10.10 門別
1000 ポッカ C4−2 8 11頭8番9人 470kg 坂下秀 54 1047(2.0)38.9 ビービー 8-8 |
9.26 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 9 9頭9番9人 466kg 馬渕繁 54 1177(2.7)40.6 カリエラ 8-8 |
9.12 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−3 9 12頭12番11人 464kg 坂下秀 54 1025(1.2)36.5 トップオ 12-12 |
8.29 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 7 8頭4番6人 462kg 黒澤愛 54 1038(2.5)38.9 ベルダリ 6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
フリオーソ 牡3
オーディション 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
河内敏 高橋義浩
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1200 日高山 C4−3 1 9頭2番2人 444kg 松井伸 56 1162(0.2)39.1 イージー 4-4 |
10.5 門別
1200 松山光 C4−3 3 10頭5番2人 442kg 松井伸 56 1176(1.8)40.9 ハヤブサ 2-2 |
9.19 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 1 8頭1番2人 440kg 松井伸 56 1161(0.8)39.8 スノーブ 3-3 |
4.18 門別
1500 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 出走取消 8頭3番0人 0kg 松井伸 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.10 大井
1600 3歳250万円以下 3歳250万円以下 9 11頭7番9人 429kg 的場文 56 1476(1.8)42.6 レバート 3-3-6-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
バゴ 牝4
オンワードイイデス 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
門別初男 高橋忍
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
10.24 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 8 12頭12番11人 444kg 黒澤愛 54 1158(1.9)38.9 ナンヨー 9-8 |
10.10 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−2 11 12頭3番10人 436kg 黒澤愛 54 1488(2.9)4.3 サクラエ 6-7-8-9 |
9.26 門別
1000 海と山 C4−3 9 12頭3番9人 434kg 黒澤愛 54 1038(1.2)39.2 アラタマ 4-5 |
9.12 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−3 7 12頭5番7人 430kg 黒澤愛 54 1023(1.0)37.2 トップオ 7-7 |
8.29 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 6 8頭4番4人 426kg 黒澤愛 54 1025(1.4)37.7 スターギ 7-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牡3
マヤノアブソルート 鹿毛
(デインヒル)
西城公雄 川上牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 1 12頭1番4人 532kg 伊藤千 56 1161(0.2)38.1 キョウエ 6-5 |
10.18 門別
1700 日高山 C4−4 4 9頭3番5人 534kg 伊藤千 56 1546(1.7)42.4 ヤマニン 6-6-4-5 |
10.3 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 3 10頭8番5人 524kg 伊藤千 56 1182(1.3)40.4 クラウン 3-4 |
9.20 門別
1200 新冠町 C4−5 7 9頭5番4人 526kg 伊藤千 56 1171(1.7)39.1 ブルーフ 9-7 |
9.2 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 14 15頭10番11人 522kg 丸田恭 56 1148(1.8)37.9 アーガマ 15-14 |
|
6 | 6 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝3
サイマルタシュ 栗毛
(Behrens)
吉岡廣樹 荒谷輝和
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1200 日高山 C4−3 3 9頭8番1人 436kg 黒澤愛 54 1165(0.3)4.0 アイノテ 2-1 |
10.5 門別
1200 北海道 C4−3 2 10頭7番3人 430kg 水野翔 54 1172(0.3)40.6 ブルーフ 5-4 |
9.20 門別
1200 日高町 C4−4 2 9頭7番3人 434kg 水野翔 54 1163(0.1)40.1 サンシン 2-1 |
9.7 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 6 12頭5番4人 430kg 宮平鷹 54 1175(1.5)40.1 ハヤブサ 6-5 |
8.23 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 2 8頭1番4人 428kg 桑村真 54 1150(1.1)38.2 モズオト 4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝3
シルクテンダー 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
三岡有香 武田修一
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1200 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 7 9頭7番5人 460kg 岩橋勇 54 1171(1.9)40.2 ソウルジ 5-5 |
10.10 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 3 10頭2番6人 454kg 岩橋勇 54 1174(0.4)40.2 サンシン 4-4 |
9.14 門別
1200 江差追 C4−2 競走除外 10頭9番0人 462kg 阿部龍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.29 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 2 8頭8番3人 456kg 岩橋勇 54 1143(0.2)37.9 ミコタマ 4-3 |
8.17 門別
1200 浦河町 C4−2 7 9頭1番6人 464kg 松井伸 54 1163(1.0)39.1 シーイズ 8-7 |