[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-06-27 門別12R 厚沢部町ふるさと夏まつり特別 C1−3〜C3−1 ダート1700m 20:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタイド 牝6
スイートペルシーク 鹿毛
(PersianBold)
門別敏朗 シンボリ牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1700 ジャス C2−2C3−1 8 12頭11番12人 436kg 小林靖 54 1544(4.0)42.2 アイアイ 10-10-12-12 |
5.31 門別
1600 新冠町 C2−2C3−1 10 10頭9番10人 434kg 小林靖 54 1514(7.2)46.4 ホープラ 2-3-9-10 |
5.17 門別
1200 チュー C2−2C3−1 10 10頭7番9人 422kg 小林靖 54 1173(2.7)40.3 ティズド 9-9 |
5.10 門別
1200 はまな C3−2 6 7頭3番6人 426kg 小林靖 54 1168(1.9)39.4 イスズイ 6-6 |
5.3 門別
1200 エゾヤ C3−2 9 10頭10番9人 426kg 小林靖 54 1175(2.2)39.2 ティズド 10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
スペシャルウィーク 牝5
メガミゲラン 栃栗毛
(シエイデイハイツ)
白井岳 白井牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1700 おけと C1−2C2−1 1 10頭4番3人 504kg 服部茂 54 1537(0.0)4.0 ワイレア 1-1-1-1 |
5.17 門別
1600 藤特別 C1−2C2−1 3 7頭5番2人 504kg 服部茂 54 1460(0.5)42.5 ストーミ 1-1-1-2 |
5.4 門別
1600 ふきの C3−2 2 10頭5番1人 500kg 服部茂 54 1447(1.7)41.1 モンサン 2-2-2-2 |
4.19 門別
1700 リーデ C3−2 5 11頭2番4人 498kg 石川倭 54 1530(1.2)41.9 ストーミ 1-1-1-1 |
9.20 門別
1700 日高町 C2−2 6 9頭8番5人 500kg 服部茂 54 1524(2.0)42.3 イケノパ 4-4-6-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
パイロ 牝4
マチカネナナエヤエ 黒鹿毛
(Rahy)
矢沼浩二 エムエム、ヤマダファーム
|
小国博 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1700 ジャス C2−2C3−1 12 12頭5番8人 432kg 石川倭 54 1548(4.4)4.5 アイアイ 2-2-2-5 |
5.31 門別
1200 マーガ C1−2C2−1 9 10頭4番9人 432kg 石川倭 54 1180(3.1)41.4 シーズア 7-6 |
5.17 門別
1200 更別ト C1−2C2−1 10 12頭10番11人 432kg 石川倭 54 1169(2.1)39.8 シニスタ 11-11 |
4.25 金沢
1500 金沢犀 A2 以下中央4歳以上500万以下 10 11頭7番10人 430kg 西森将 55 1420(5.9)44.5 ライディ 6-5-8-9 |
4.11 金沢
1700 曳山祭 A2 1 6 10頭9番7人 428kg 田知弘 54 1547(1.8)40.5 クランキ 3-5-5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
キングカメハメハ 牝5
タイセイハニー 芦毛
(エンドスウィープ)
小坂功 前川正美
|
安田武 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1700 ジャス C2−2C3−1 3 12頭8番6人 478kg 阪野学 54 1517(1.3)41.9 アイアイ 2-2-2-2 |
6.1 門別
1200 平取町 C2−2C3−1 5 8頭7番5人 480kg 井上俊 54 1155(1.0)39.5 グランロ 2-1 |
5.17 門別
1700 すみれ C2−2C3−1 6 8頭4番4人 478kg 井上幹 54 1543(2.8)4.2 モンサン 4-4-5-5 |
5.4 門別
1600 ふきの C3−2 3 10頭8番3人 478kg 井上幹 54 1449(1.9)41.1 モンサン 4-4-3-2 |
4.19 門別
1700 リーデ C3−2 4 11頭4番9人 480kg 井上幹 54 1526(0.8)40.5 ストーミ 8-8-6-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ブレイクランアウト 牡4
ヴァルホーリング 栗毛
(Halling)
三浦啓一 賀張三浦牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1700 ジャス C2−2C3−1 5 12頭2番1人 492kg 阿部龍 56 1519(1.5)41.8 アイアイ 4-4-5-2 |
5.31 門別
1600 新冠町 C2−2C3−1 7 10頭3番1人 490kg 阿部龍 56 1470(2.8)4.2 ホープラ 7-8-9-8 |
5.10 門別
1700 つくし C3−3C4−1 1 7頭2番1人 496kg 阿部龍 56 1515(0.7)40.1 ビービー 1-1-1-1 |
4.25 門別
1700 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 1 7頭1番1人 494kg 阿部龍 56 1518(1.1)40.6 ボワスリ 1-1-1-1 |
3.15 船橋
1500 C2 五六 C2 五六 1 12頭9番4人 491kg 今野忠 56 1395(0.2)39.9 トイトイ 12-12-9-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ビービーガルダン 牝4
エイユーアグネス 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
(同)JPN技研 土井仁
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
6.15 門別
1700 ルピナ C3−2 1 12頭8番1人 472kg 佐々国 54 1522(0.5)41.6 シュラー 2-2-2-2 |
5.31 門別
1600 新冠町 C2−2C3−1 2 10頭1番5人 460kg 佐々国 54 1444(0.2)40.3 ホープラ 6-8-4-3 |
5.23 門別
1700 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 1 9頭7番3人 458kg 佐々国 54 1537(0.1)4.0 ブルーベ 7-7-9-7 |
5.10 門別
1700 つくし C3−3C4−1 2 7頭3番7人 462kg 松井伸 54 1522(0.7)40.4 マキシマ 6-6-4-4 |
4.25 門別
1700 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 6 7頭7番6人 458kg 桑村真 54 1533(1.5)41.5 マキシマ 6-6-5-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡3
タカラカンナ 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
門別善男 ビッグレッドファーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
6.1 門別
2000 北海優 3歳オープン 12 14頭8番6人 452kg 井上幹 56 2114(4.4)43.6 ベンテン 5-5-7-9 |
5.4 門別
1700 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 2 8頭5番1人 458kg 井上幹 56 1503(0.5)38.3 スカイロ 8-8-8-8 |
4.18 門別
1600 北斗盃 3歳オープン 12 13頭1番4人 464kg 井上幹 56 1495(5.4)46.5 ベンテン 11-11-12-12 |
11.9 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 1 10頭4番1人 450kg 井上幹 55 1490(0.0)39.8 タカラサ 4-4-5-4 |
10.12 門別
1700 2歳 2歳5組 1 11頭5番1人 444kg 井上幹 55 1514(0.3)39.6 ゴールド 4-3-4-2 |
|
8 |
エアジハード 牝6
ナショナルホリデー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
門別敏朗 社台ファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1700 ジャス C2−2C3−1 7 12頭7番11人 524kg 井上幹 54 1537(3.3)41.7 アイアイ 12-12-10-10 |
5.31 門別
1700 おけと C1−2C2−1 10 10頭1番8人 524kg 井上幹 54 1558(2.1)40.9 ラヴィー 5-5-9-9 |
5.17 門別
1600 藤特別 C1−2C2−1 5 7頭3番7人 526kg 伊藤千 54 1467(1.2)41.8 ストーミ 7-7-7-7 |
5.3 門別
1700 厚沢部 C2−2C3−1 6 7頭3番7人 532kg 伊藤千 54 1538(3.0)40.8 ホーチャ 7-7-7-7 |
4.18 門別
1200 水芭蕉 C1−2〜C3−1 9 10頭7番9人 530kg 伊藤千 54 1172(2.4)39.9 ヤマイチ 9-9 |
||
8 | 9 |
トップオブツヨシ 牡6
シルクシルエット 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
横瀬兼二 静内フジカワ牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
6.14 門別
1600 地方自 C1−2C2−1 6 9頭4番4人 474kg 石川倭 56 1456(3.0)42.2 スーパー 4-4-4-4 |
5.31 門別
1700 おけと C1−2C2−1 2 10頭7番7人 476kg 五十冬 56 1537(0.0)39.6 ラヴィー 2-2-3-3 |
5.17 門別
1600 藤特別 C1−2C2−1 6 7頭7番4人 484kg 松井伸 56 1469(1.4)43.4 ストーミ 1-1-1-2 |
5.3 門別
1700 厚沢部 C2−2C3−1 4 7頭4番5人 480kg 松井伸 56 1526(1.8)40.4 ホーチャ 2-2-2-2 |
4.18 門別
1700 クロッ C1−2〜C3−1 7 9頭3番6人 488kg 松井伸 56 1548(2.6)42.4 モエルア 4-4-3-3 |
|
10 |
MajesticWar 牝4
ChampagneRo 鹿毛
(FrenchDeputy)
吉田和子 BrandywineFarm(Jim
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.13 門別
1200 優駿の C2−2C3−1 4 8頭5番2人 482kg 岩橋勇 54 1154(0.8)3.8 イスズイ 6-7 |
5.31 門別
1200 マーガ C1−2C2−1 3 10頭7番3人 476kg 岩橋勇 54 1155(0.6)38.4 シーズア 8-8 |
11.2 門別
1200 美唄産 C1−2C2−1 3 10頭8番2人 466kg 岩橋勇 54 1158(1.0)39.6 チビノヴ 4-8 |
10.18 門別
1200 新冠町 C2−1 1 7頭3番1人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1157(0.0)38.4 シリカ 4-2 |
8.6 J小倉
1800 3歳未勝利 6 16頭1番4人 460kg 濱中俊 54 1496(0.8)3.6 サトノケ 3-4-10-10 |