[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-06-15 門別10R 中富良野町営ラベンダー園特別 B3−2〜C1−1 ダート1200m 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
グラスワンダー 牡5
トーセンサファイア 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
門別敏朗 有限会社エスティファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
6.7 門別
1200 旭川の A3−2〜B3−1 10 12頭4番10人 474kg 井上幹 54 1159(3.5)38.6 ビービー 11-11 |
6.1 門別
1200 花菖蒲 B3−2〜C1−1 7 7頭2番7人 474kg 井上幹 57 1164(2.8)40.3 バンブー 7-7 |
5.23 門別
1200 襟裳岬 A4−2〜B3 7 9頭5番9人 476kg 井上幹 56 1166(2.9)3.9 タイセイ 7-7 |
5.18 門別
1200 浜頓別 B4C1−1 8 8頭6番8人 472kg 佐々国 57 1184(3.9)40.9 マックス 6-8 |
5.4 門別
1200 ノーザ B3−2〜C1−1 8 9頭7番9人 466kg 井上幹 56 1156(1.6)38.7 サクラパ 9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ソングオブウインド 牝6
モルフェキイ 黒鹿毛
(モルフェデスペクタ)
大野春男 豊洋牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
6.1 門別
1200 花菖蒲 B3−2〜C1−1 5 7頭3番6人 478kg 宮平鷹 55 1146(1.0)38.9 バンブー 4-5 |
5.23 門別
1200 襟裳岬 A4−2〜B3 6 9頭1番7人 478kg 宮平鷹 54 1165(2.8)38.4 タイセイ 8-8 |
5.4 門別
1200 Rib B3−2〜C1−1 3 8頭4番5人 478kg 伊藤千 54 1152(0.6)3.9 トモノチ 6-6 |
4.25 門別
1800 第70 A4−2〜B4−1 7 8頭6番8人 488kg 伊藤千 53 2019(5.4)42.1 ヘブンズ 7-7-8-7 |
10.26 門別
1200 ルーラ A2−2〜B1−1 競走除外 11頭2番0人 478kg 伊藤千 52 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤマックス 牡7
マイネシンデレラ 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
(有)内田ステーブル ビッグレッドファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.7 門別
1200 旭川の A3−2〜B3−1 8 12頭1番3人 474kg 服部茂 54 1148(2.4)39.3 ビービー 7-5 |
1.23 J中京
1200 4歳上 7 16頭9番9人 482kg 西田雄 57 1133(0.9)36.8 ゼアミ 10-10 |
12.19 J中京
1200 3歳上 10 16頭1番12人 470kg 荻野琢 57 1138(0.9)36.5 レガリテ 11-9 |
3.28 J中京
1200 4歳上 競走中止 16頭1番16人 472kg 荻野琢 57 0(0.0)0.0 トウケイ |
8.11 J函館
1200 3歳上 11 16頭13番3人 454kg 荻野琢 54 1115(0.9)36.2 タイヨウ 12-14 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストーミングホーム 牡5
アオゾラ 鹿毛
(ムーンバラッド)
加治屋貞光 ヒカル牧場
|
田部和 (北海道) |
6.1 門別
1200 まるご B3−2〜C1−1 5 9頭7番4人 468kg 松井伸 57 1139(1.2)38.7 リシュリ 2-2 |
5.18 門別
1200 浜頓別 B4C1−1 2 8頭3番3人 470kg 松井伸 57 1152(0.7)37.9 マックス 5-5 |
5.4 門別
1200 Rib B3−2〜C1−1 2 8頭2番3人 470kg 小林靖 56 1149(0.3)3.9 トモノチ 3-3 |
4.18 門別
1200 ビヤパ B4−2C1−1 5 9頭8番7人 468kg 小林靖 57 1158(1.6)40.2 マックス 3-3 |
1.17 J京都
1200 4歳上 11 16頭3番15人 448kg 水口優 57 1132(2.2)36.7 エイシン 16-16 |
|
5 | 5 |
フサイチコンコルド 牡6
オースノムスメ 鹿毛
(オース)
浅川吉男 協和牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
11.9 門別
1200 門別軽 A3〜B2−1 10 12頭10番4人 492kg 松井伸 54 1151(2.2)39.5 レッドペ 3-5 |
6.10 園田
1400 C2二 C2 二4歳以上 4 10頭1番1人 508kg 吉村智 56 1328(0.4)41.9 アンジュ 1-1-1-1 |
9.20 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 2 16頭15番1人 482kg 和田竜 56 1128(0.2)37.2 レモンテ 4-4 |
9.6 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 2 18頭11番3人 488kg 和田竜 56 1089(0.3)34.3 メイショ 4-4 |
8.10 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 6 16頭13番5人 488kg 松山弘 56 1469(1.5)38.8 トリビュ 2-3-3-2 |
|
6 | 6 |
Medagliad’O 牡6
SonomaSong 鹿毛
(Unbridled’sSong)
飯田正剛 HargusSexton&Sand
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.1 門別
1200 花菖蒲 B3−2〜C1−1 2 7頭5番2人 562kg 岩橋勇 57 1141(0.5)39.2 バンブー 2-1 |
5.4 門別
1200 Rib B3−2〜C1−1 5 8頭7番1人 556kg 岩橋勇 56 1155(0.9)39.6 トモノチ 3-3 |
4.19 門別
1700 福寿草 B4−2C1−1 7 11頭2番1人 558kg 岩橋勇 57 1534(2.7)43.8 パーソナ 1-1-1-3 |
2.17 名古屋
1400 サラC C 3 1 9頭5番1人 558kg 宇都英 56 1314(1.0)39.2 スリープ 2-2-2-1 |
7.25 J福島
1700 三陸特別3歳上 11 15頭4番3人 540kg 江田照 57 1468(1.3)40.8 ラテラス 1-1-1-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
アッミラーレ 牡4
グランスオークス 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
須貝廣次 大典牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
6.1 門別
1200 まるご B3−2〜C1−1 9 9頭1番9人 504kg 井上俊 57 1155(2.8)39.9 リシュリ 5-4 |
5.18 門別
1200 浜頓別 B4C1−1 6 8頭4番5人 508kg 水野翔 57 1165(2.0)39.5 マックス 1-2 |
5.4 門別
1200 Rib B3−2〜C1−1 8 8頭8番4人 496kg 水野翔 56 1165(1.9)41.1 トモノチ 1-1 |
4.18 門別
1200 ビヤパ B4−2C1−1 8 9頭4番5人 492kg 水野翔 57 1165(2.3)4.0 マックス 8-8 |
3.12 J阪神
1200 4歳上 11 16頭6番15人 492kg 國分優 57 1128(1.4)36.2 サイタス 15-14 |
|
8 |
ムーンバラッド 牡7
エクセレントビコー 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)槇本牧場 サンローゼン
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
6.1 門別
1200 まるご B3−2〜C1−1 7 9頭2番8人 494kg 石川倭 57 1144(1.7)37.9 リシュリ 8-8 |
5.18 門別
1200 平取町 B4C1−1 7 7頭1番5人 498kg 石川倭 57 1158(1.4)39.2 シャイン 4-4 |
5.4 門別
1200 ノーザ B3−2〜C1−1 5 9頭6番7人 492kg 松井伸 56 1150(1.0)38.4 サクラパ 5-5 |
4.19 門別
1700 福寿草 B4−2C1−1 10 11頭9番9人 494kg 服部茂 57 1563(5.6)45.9 パーソナ 4-5-5-5 |
11.8 門別
1200 北海道 B2−2B3−1 9 12頭8番11人 500kg 松井伸 56 1133(1.4)36.2 バカニシ 10-10 |
||
8 | 9 |
トビーズコーナー 牡3
サクセスイザベラ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(株)オリオンファー 伏木田牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.1 門別
1200 まるご B3−2〜C1−1 1 9頭5番3人 548kg 桑村真 54 1127(0.0)37.6 シャイン 1-1 |
5.17 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 2 10頭1番6人 546kg 桑村真 57 1143(0.5)37.6 ラブミー 3-2 |
5.3 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 4 12頭7番5人 538kg 桑村真 56 1150(0.5)38.6 ドンカス 3-3 |
4.18 門別
1600 北斗盃 3歳オープン 11 13頭7番8人 544kg 桑村真 56 1484(4.3)46.5 ベンテン 6-6-6-10 |
11.9 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 5 10頭7番4人 534kg 桑村真 56 1502(1.2)41.1 センコー 6-7-4-1 |
|
10 |
ムーンバラッド 牡8
ドレミファバンブー 鹿毛
(EasyGoer)
組)西野畜産組合 西野春樹
|
安田武 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1200 平取町 B4C1−1 6 7頭4番7人 488kg 小林靖 57 1154(1.0)38.8 シャイン 4-4 |
5.4 門別
1200 ノーザ B3−2〜C1−1 9 9頭5番6人 496kg 小林靖 56 1158(1.8)39.9 サクラパ 2-2 |
11.10 門別
1200 北竜ひ A1A2 競走除外 10頭5番0人 0kg 沼澤英 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.26 門別
1200 ルーラ A2−2〜B1−1 8 11頭10番8人 484kg 沼澤英 54 1167(1.6)39.2 キモンダ 8-8 |
10.12 門別
1200 ルシナ A3〜B1 7 10頭3番9人 492kg 馬渕繁 54 1147(1.4)37.9 カツゲキ 9-7 |