[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2017-05-31 門別8R 3歳条件 4−2 3歳 条件4−2 ダート1200m 18:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パイロ 牝3
ラブリーカランコエ 黒鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
安喰武雄 坂戸節子
|
小国博 (北海道) |
5.17 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 9 10頭10番3人 416kg 五十冬 52 1166(2.8)38.1 ラブミー 10-10 |
4.3 川崎
1500 3歳 3 3歳 3 2 8頭4番1人 420kg 和田譲 54 1408(1.7)42.5 ブラック 1-1-1-2 |
3.1 川崎
1500 アクア 3歳未格付JRA選定牝馬 10 14頭13番3人 419kg 杉村一 54 1394(2.3)43.1 シュンプ 2-2-2-4 |
1.30 川崎
1500 3歳 4ロ 3歳 4ロ 1 12頭5番4人 424kg 杉村一 54 1377(1.8)41.1 シグラッ 1-1-1-1 |
1.2 川崎
900 ファー 3歳選定馬 6 12頭6番2人 425kg 杉村一 54 564(1.1)39.1 ハウマー 1-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタキシード 牡3
シャンハイオークス 黒鹿毛
(シャンハイ)
大野洋子 西野春樹
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
5.23 門別
1000 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 11 11頭9番10人 472kg 伊藤千 56 1055(3.9)40.7 アースヴ 2-4 |
5.18 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 7 9頭2番7人 470kg 沼澤英 56 1191(3.3)41.4 ウィック 5-5 |
5.10 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 1 7頭5番2人 468kg 伊藤千 56 1182(0.0)41.7 ハープス 1-1 |
5.4 門別
1000 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 4 7頭7番6人 468kg 伊藤千 56 1037(1.5)38.2 ティーズ 6-5 |
4.26 門別
1000 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 10 10頭6番9人 474kg 伊藤千 56 1045(2.3)39.7 ティーズ 8-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝3
ステラ 鹿毛
(デビッドジュニア)
小野潤一郎 斉藤スタッド
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 4 9頭1番8人 426kg 服部茂 54 1167(0.9)38.6 ウィック 8-7 |
4.25 門別
1000 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 5 8頭6番8人 420kg 服部茂 54 1031(1.6)38.5 キセキノ 4-5 |
3.22 笠松
1400 3歳4 3歳 4 5 9頭5番7人 433kg 佐藤友 54 1336(2.1)4.1 ジーンズ 4-4-4-4 |
3.8 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 5 8頭6番4人 427kg 佐藤友 54 1327(0.5)39.9 ビマジョ 5-5-5-3 |
2.23 笠松
1400 3歳5 3歳 5 4 8頭1番2人 431kg 佐藤友 54 1338(1.7)39.8 アペリラ 4-5-5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝3
サイマルタシュ 栗毛
(Behrens)
吉岡廣樹 荒谷輝和
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
5.10 門別
1000 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 9 12頭5番9人 418kg 宮平鷹 54 1032(1.5)39.1 エイシン 5-7 |
3.13 名古屋
1400 サラ3 3歳 2 7 8頭7番4人 405kg 池田敏 54 1345(2.5)42.2 グラマシ 7-6-4-6 |
2.22 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 5 8頭6番2人 413kg 森島貴 54 1309(0.8)39.7 ウリャオ 6-6-4-4 |
2.7 笠松
1400 応援し 3歳 5 1 8頭2番1人 414kg 森島貴 54 1326(0.1)39.1 マックス 5-6-5-3 |
1.24 笠松
1400 3歳6 3歳 6 1 9頭5番3人 417kg 森島貴 54 1303(0.2)39.1 ベインオ 5-5-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープブリランテ 牝3
ミシガンガール 鹿毛
(HonourandGlory)
立山伸二 タガミファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
5.10 門別
1000 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 4 12頭4番3人 450kg 阿部龍 54 1025(0.8)38.6 エイシン 4-4 |
4.26 門別
1000 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 1 10頭7番3人 454kg 佐々国 54 1022(0.0)37.9 ピカリン 1-2 |
7.26 門別
1200 赤黒の 2歳未勝利 8 10頭8番8人 450kg 黒澤愛 54 1175(1.3)41.3 オールマ 3-5 |
7.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 10頭8番4人 450kg 佐々国 54 1042(1.5)4.0 ポリカ 2-2 |
6.16 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭8番4人 440kg 佐々国 54 1170(0.6)40.3 エッジ 2-4 |
|
6 |
アジュディミツオー 牝3
アーバンベルノ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
谷謙介 熊沢牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 3 9頭4番3人 402kg 伊藤千 54 1165(0.7)39.1 ウィック 3-3 |
5.10 門別
1000 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 3 12頭6番5人 416kg 伊藤千 54 1024(0.7)38.3 エイシン 5-6 |
4.25 門別
1000 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 2 8頭8番7人 410kg 伊藤千 54 1019(0.4)37.1 キセキノ 5-4 |
4.19 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 5 8頭3番7人 422kg 伊藤千 54 1176(1.5)39.3 ブレーヴ 6-6 |
3.21 園田
1400 3歳B B3歳特別 4 9頭9番9人 429kg 大柿一 54 1309(1.1)39.4 テイクデ 2-2-3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牝3
イシノエレガンス 芦毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
谷謙介 長浜秀昭
|
山中静 (北海道) |
5.23 門別
1000 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 8 11頭11番8人 418kg 小林靖 54 1042(2.6)38.6 アースヴ 9-8 |
5.4 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 5 7頭2番7人 406kg 小林靖 54 1163(1.6)39.3 フレアリ 6-6 |
4.18 門別
1500 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 7 8頭2番6人 408kg 小林靖 54 1427(3.6)43.8 ビービー 1-1-1-5 |
3.29 園田
1400 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 8 9頭9番8人 422kg 西川進 54 1343(3.1)41.5 ジンバイ 8-8-8-8 |
3.16 園田
1700 3歳A AB3歳特別 7 9頭8番7人 427kg 西川進 53 1581(3.2)4.1 マジック 9-9-9-9-9-8 |
|
8 |
スウィフトカレント 牡3
トミノプリティー 鹿毛
(スエヒロコマンダー)
富田重孝 坂口豊翼
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
5.17 門別
1700 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 6 7頭7番4人 422kg 石川倭 56 1586(4.6)46.1 ミオサヴ 1-1-3-4 |
5.3 門別
1600 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 5 7頭5番2人 426kg 石川倭 56 1466(1.2)39.9 アマラン 4-4-4-4 |
4.18 門別
1500 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 3 8頭7番5人 430kg 石川倭 56 1397(0.6)40.7 ビービー 3-3-3-2 |
3.22 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 3 8頭7番5人 434kg 島崎和 56 1330(1.2)40.6 アペリラ 4-4-5-5 |
3.8 笠松
1400 3歳3 3歳 3 4 8頭1番7人 430kg 高木健 56 1325(0.3)39.7 ビマジョ 7-7-6-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
スターリングローズ 牡3
ピンクバーディー 鹿毛
(オース)
(有)ノマ 赤石久夫
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.17 門別
1700 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 3 7頭6番2人 466kg 阿部龍 56 1557(1.7)43.5 ミオサヴ 1-3-1-1 |
5.3 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 1 7頭7番1人 470kg 阿部龍 56 1155(0.4)38.2 パノラマ 3-1 |
4.18 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 2 7頭6番1人 464kg 阿部龍 56 1171(0.9)39.5 ゼロサム 2-2 |
7.20 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 12頭6番2人 438kg 阿部龍 54 1154(1.8)39.7 チェリー 4-4 |
6.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭3番1人 434kg 桑村真 54 1159(0.5)38.8 ドンカス 3-3 |
|
10 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝3
アタランテ 鹿毛
(Danehill)
門別正 阿部栄乃進
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
5.17 門別
1700 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 7 7頭3番7人 448kg 井上幹 54 2003(6.3)47.8 ミオサヴ 1-1-3-5 |
5.4 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 6 7頭7番4人 450kg 井上幹 54 1175(2.8)40.9 フレアリ 4-4 |
4.19 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 7 8頭8番4人 456kg 井上幹 54 1186(2.5)41.1 ブレーヴ 2-2 |
10.13 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 競走除外 8頭4番0人 0kg 阿部龍 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.15 門別
1600 2歳 2歳5組 11 12頭12番4人 446kg 阿部龍 54 1488(2.9)44.2 ミスダイ 1-1-1-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡3
パインブライト 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
田中晴夫 田渕牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
3.1 川崎
900 春風( 3歳300万未満選定馬 3 10頭1番3人 437kg 柏木健 56 560(0.1)37.3 アスカダ 8-7-5 |
2.23 浦和
1400 3歳 五 3歳 五 5 12頭12番5人 442kg 山崎誠 56 1323(0.7)40.3 シャカリ 3-3-1-1 |
2.7 船橋
1200 3階優 3歳 四 8 12頭1番2人 444kg 江川伸 56 1181(0.8)40.9 ランニン 9-6-6 |
1.17 浦和
1500 3歳 四 3歳 四 3 12頭8番1人 452kg 井上幹 56 1398(0.3)39.7 ニシケン 4-5-3-2 |
12.21 浦和
1400 2歳 四 2歳 四 3 12頭11番1人 452kg 井上幹 55 1336(0.6)4.3 ビートア 3-3-2-2 |
|
12 |
ファスリエフ 牝3
マヤノラトゥール 鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)日東牧場 日東牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
5.17 門別
1000 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 1 10頭9番3人 470kg 阿部龍 54 1023(0.5)3.7 キンボシ 5-3 |