[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2016-04-21 門別5R 3歳以上 C4−3 C4−3 ダート1200m 18:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スエヒロコマンダー 牡8
アヤノロマン 鹿毛
(サンエイソロン)
松永要一 浅川牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 3 12頭11番11人 480kg 小林靖 56 1140(0.9)38.4 ロードエ 6-5 |
10.27 門別
1000 日高町 C4−3 6 12頭9番10人 480kg 小林靖 56 1010(1.0)36.7 オープン 7-6 |
10.13 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 7 12頭7番6人 480kg 小林靖 56 1176(1.8)39.3 ジョウシ 3-3 |
9.29 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−3 6 12頭5番10人 476kg 小林靖 56 1031(1.2)37.8 トップオ 7-6 |
9.16 門別
1200 びらと C4−2 6 12頭6番9人 476kg 小林靖 56 1164(1.5)39.3 ロックス 2-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
カジノドライヴ 牝3
メアリーズガーデン 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
沖田忠幸 沖田忠幸
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
3.12 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭16番10人 486kg 丸山元 54 1595(1.4)41.3 シトロプ 9-8-6-8 |
2.13 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 9 16頭13番14人 488kg 野中悠 54 1420(2.7)39.6 エリモグ 11-10 |
1.10 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭8番9人 490kg コント 54 2004(3.2)43.4 コウセイ 9-10-9-9 |
12.12 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 5 15頭13番7人 490kg 田邊裕 54 1569(0.6)40.1 カジノク 11-11-11-10 |
11.14 J東京
1600 2歳未勝利 5 14頭3番6人 492kg 田邊裕 54 1411(1.9)38.5 プリンシ 11-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヴィクトリー 牡5
ゴールドメダリスト 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
吉田光政 吉田光政
|
田部和 (北海道) |
11.11 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 11 12頭6番12人 486kg 馬渕繁 56 1506(3.5)39.6 チェイス 9-9-11-11 |
11.5 門別
1200 楽天競 C4−3 5 9頭2番9人 486kg 馬渕繁 56 1164(1.8)39.4 ラファー 3-3 |
10.27 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−3 10 12頭2番10人 492kg 桑村真 56 1506(1.5)40.2 ロージー 5-5-6-7 |
10.13 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−3 6 12頭4番7人 490kg 馬渕繁 56 1537(2.9)40.4 アナモル 6-7-7-7 |
9.30 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−2 2 12頭4番7人 486kg 馬渕繁 56 1463(0.6)41.7 ジュヴァ 10-10-10-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
パイロ セン4
タシロスプリング 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(有)日進牧場 スイートフアーム
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 7 12頭9番7人 492kg 井上幹 56 1145(1.4)38.1 ロードエ 10-9 |
10.13 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 4 12頭10番6人 492kg 石川倭 56 1165(1.2)39.5 ローツェ 1-1 |
9.24 門別
1200 第5回 C4−3 6 8頭3番7人 490kg 石川倭 56 1177(1.8)4.2 サイモン 1-1 |
9.10 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 7 10頭6番7人 494kg 水野翔 56 1186(2.4)42.6 シャイン 4-8 |
4.12 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 14 14頭2番9人 494kg 木幡広 56 2026(7.3)46.4 レッドカ 2-1-2-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
パラダイスクリーク 牡5
グラマーガール 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
大久保和夫 越湖牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−4 9 12頭2番11人 504kg 宮平鷹 56 1020(1.6)37.7 ハヤブサ 9-9 |
10.27 門別
1000 日高町 C4−3 12 12頭5番11人 492kg 服部茂 56 1030(3.0)37.6 オープン 11-11 |
10.13 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 8 12頭4番4人 492kg 服部茂 56 1172(1.9)38.9 ローツェ 9-9 |
9.29 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−3 7 12頭10番11人 482kg 宮平鷹 56 1032(1.3)37.3 トップオ 10-9 |
9.15 門別
1700 ミルク C4−3 11 12頭3番11人 486kg 宮平鷹 56 1556(2.8)43.2 ルーズソ 4-4-4-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ブレイクランアウト セン4
リュバンドール 鹿毛
(トニービン)
村上卓史 白井牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
7.25 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 12 13頭3番7人 486kg 丸山元 56 1478(1.7)39.1 ダンツホ 11-11-7-9 |
7.11 J函館
1800 3歳未勝利 12 13頭8番7人 490kg 三浦皇 56 1510(1.7)37.8 サトノフ 13-13-6-10 |
6.28 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 5 16頭4番11人 490kg 三浦皇 56 2047(0.3)36.5 クローデ 4-3-4-3 |
5.17 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 7 13頭8番9人 488kg 和田竜 56 2026(1.3)34.2 レアリス 13-12-10 |
||
7 | 7 |
サクラプレジデント 牡4
サクラヒーロー 黒鹿毛
(サクラユタカオー)
(株)さくらコマース 西村和夫
|
田中正 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 11 12頭3番8人 518kg 阪野学 56 1155(2.4)40.2 ロードエ 5-5 |
11.3 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 10 11頭11番2人 518kg 阪野学 56 1183(4.5)41.7 ランドザ 2-4 |
10.22 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−7 1 11頭4番1人 516kg 阪野学 56 1172(0.5)4.0 シャルド 1-1 |
10.8 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 競走取止 12頭10番0人 0kg 阪野学 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.30 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 12 12頭10番8人 512kg 横山和 56 1010(1.5)36.8 カワキタ 9-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
ヤマニンセラフィム 牡4
スティンギングビー 栗毛
(Glitterman)
岡田隆寛 真壁信一
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.26 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 15 15頭8番7人 452kg 江田照 56 1118(2.5)39.5 ペイシャ 5-6 |
7.5 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭1番5人 450kg 木幡初 56 1100(1.2)35.2 アースエ 10-9 |
11.8 J福島
1200 2歳新馬 5 16頭13番11人 450kg 丹内祐 55 1111(0.7)35.9 マズイマ 4-3 |
|||
9 |
ファルブラヴ 牡4
オドゥールゲラン 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(有)ナイト商事 富菜牧場
|
若松平 (北海道) |
11.5 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−4 11 11頭10番7人 482kg 亀井洋 56 1546(2.8)41.5 ベッラフ 10-10-11-11 |
10.22 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−4 出走取消 12頭2番0人 0kg 亀井洋 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.8 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−4 競走取止 11頭11番0人 476kg 亀井洋 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.24 門別
1700 新ひだ C4−4 2 9頭9番5人 474kg 亀井洋 56 1540(1.5)41.3 レオクイ 5-6-4-4 |
9.10 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−4 3 8頭4番1人 472kg 亀井洋 56 1559(0.5)43.1 ブルーベ 1-1-1-3 |