[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-11-10 門別1R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1600m 14:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ジャイアントレッカー 牡2
スターペスキサコ 栗毛
(メジロマックイーン)
冨沢敦子 村中牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
10.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭5番9人 432kg 阿部龍 55 1019(1.0)36.2 ビービー 12-12 |
10.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭1番9人 432kg 桑村真 55 1197(3.1)40.7 オリオン 10-10 |
9.30 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭1番4人 434kg 桑村真 55 1216(4.5)44.5 ジュウマ 1-4 |
9.3 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭7番7人 426kg 桑村真 54 1033(0.7)3.8 ワカバマ 6-6 |
8.19 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭3番4人 430kg 桑村真 54 1035(1.7)38.6 クラキン 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ソングオブウインド 牝2
ニシノジャンヌ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
山口明彦 鹿戸辰幸
|
村上正 (北海道) |
10.29 門別
1600 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 7頭3番5人 416kg 黒澤愛 54 1449(0.6)39.6 インフィ 3-3-3-3 |
10.14 門別
1500 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 9頭3番7人 424kg 水野翔 54 1413(0.9)41.9 ディック 7-7-7-8 |
9.30 門別
1600 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 9頭4番7人 424kg 水野翔 54 1503(4.4)44.4 ラッキー 4-4-6-6 |
9.16 門別
1500 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 11頭7番8人 422kg 服部茂 54 1415(2.8)42.1 セクシー 5-7-7-6 |
9.1 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭6番5人 418kg 黒澤愛 54 1418(2.4)42.5 メジャー 5-5-4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
サブミーカー 牡2
ストロベリートモカ 鹿毛
(アグネスゴールド)
宇田昌隆 秋場牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
10.28 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭6番6人 466kg 伊藤千 55 1535(3.1)40.8 サカベン 2-2-2-4 |
10.21 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭9番8人 466kg 伊藤千 55 1184(2.0)40.7 トリプル 3-3 |
10.13 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭4番9人 476kg 岩橋勇 55 1189(1.9)41.1 スパーク 5-6 |
9.30 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭10番10人 468kg 服部茂 55 1194(2.3)40.4 ジュウマ 9-9 |
9.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭9番8人 472kg 伊藤千 54 1192(2.1)41.7 ユーフォ 4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ファスリエフ 牡2
セトウチシャイン 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
高橋勉 吉野政敏
|
田中正 (北海道) |
10.27 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭4番6人 478kg 岩橋勇 55 1423(4.1)43.7 ピエール 5-5-5-6 |
10.22 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭1番7人 468kg 阪野学 55 1222(4.7)4.3 レイホー 9-10 |
10.8 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭7番9人 472kg 伊藤千 55 1064(3.4)39.8 ハッチャ 10-10 |
9.23 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 競走除外 9頭1番0人 0kg 伊藤千 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.15 J小倉
1200 2歳未勝利 13 13頭2番11人 454kg 岡田祥 54 1152(4.4)37.5 チェスト 13-13 |
|
5 | 5 |
ハーツクライ 牡2
ケルティックハープ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
吉田安惠 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
田中正 (北海道) |
11.4 門別
1600 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 7頭7番4人 474kg 岩橋勇 55 1477(0.2)40.2 キノドン 5-5-5-5 |
10.21 門別
1600 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭7番3人 472kg 岩橋勇 55 1478(0.9)40.7 ナイスキ 3-4-4-4 |
10.7 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭4番7人 476kg 伊藤千 55 1177(0.6)40.3 レコパン 3-5 |
9.24 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭4番2人 472kg 伊藤千 55 1187(1.3)41.2 ジョコビ 5-6 |
8.27 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭6番3人 464kg 伊藤千 54 1175(1.6)40.2 ストーム 4-6 |
|
6 |
アンライバルド 牡2
エナジーワイルド 芦毛
(カリズマティック)
阿部榮乃進 阿部栄乃進
|
村上正 (北海道) |
10.27 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭1番7人 478kg 宮崎光 55 1037(3.0)39.1 ファンキ 6-7 |
10.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭10番7人 478kg 宮崎光 55 1190(2.4)40.7 オリオン 4-5 |
9.5 J札幌
2000 2歳未勝利 12 13頭4番13人 470kg 水口優 54 2093(5.1)41.5 ジョルジ 12-11-12-12 |
8.22 J札幌
1800 2歳未勝利 11 12頭10番12人 470kg 水口優 54 1561(3.1)37.9 ペイシャ 8-8-9-11 |
8.16 J札幌
1800 2歳新馬 10 11頭10番11人 476kg 水口優 54 1559(3.2)3.9 アラバス 8-9-10-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
ロージズインメイ 牡2
オースミブラッシー 青鹿毛
(ナリタブライアン)
西森鶴 八木常郎
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1200 オータ 2歳未勝利 10 12頭12番4人 412kg 亀井洋 55 1198(2.2)41.5 ニシケン 6-10 |
10.6 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 3 9頭6番2人 410kg 亀井洋 55 1038(0.9)38.4 リンカー 4-5 |
9.16 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭4番8人 408kg 亀井洋 54 1183(1.5)40.5 スーパー 9-7 |
9.2 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭3番9人 410kg 坂下秀 54 1181(2.2)41.2 ラブミー 4-3 |
8.4 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭5番4人 402kg 坂下秀 54 1186(2.4)4.0 リコーヴ 3-3 |
|
8 |
サイレントディール 牝2
スーパーオアシス 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
手嶋芳夫 沖田牧場
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
10.29 門別
1600 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 7頭1番4人 450kg 井上幹 54 1447(0.4)39.9 インフィ 1-1-1-1 |
9.30 門別
1600 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 9頭2番5人 472kg 井上幹 54 1513(5.4)45.2 ラッキー 8-8-7-6 |
9.16 門別
1500 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 11頭8番4人 460kg 井上幹 54 1426(3.9)44.2 セクシー 5-4-4-4 |
9.2 門別
1600 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 9頭5番3人 462kg 井上幹 54 1511(3.6)45.7 エムオー 3-3-3-5 |
8.19 門別
1500 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 7頭6番6人 462kg 井上幹 54 1385(0.3)39.2 ライオン 4-4-4-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
ソングオブウインド 牝2
アジアンタム 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
峰哲馬 ヤマイチ牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
11.4 門別
1600 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 7頭3番1人 416kg 桑村真 54 1476(0.1)40.3 キノドン 4-4-4-4 |
10.29 門別
1600 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 7頭7番1人 418kg 桑村真 54 1444(0.1)39.1 インフィ 5-4-3-3 |
10.20 門別
1200 オータ 2歳未勝利 2 12頭9番1人 418kg 桑村真 54 1179(0.3)4.0 ニシケン 2-2 |
10.14 門別
1500 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 9頭5番1人 414kg 岩橋勇 54 1407(0.3)41.9 ディック 1-1-2-1 |
10.6 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 7頭2番2人 422kg 岩橋勇 54 1166(0.2)39.8 キタサン 1-2 |
|
10 |
ファルブラヴ 牝2
エスケープリリー 黒鹿毛
(ライブリーワン)
簗詰幸子 沖田牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.27 門別
1500 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 7頭2番5人 482kg 松井伸 54 1402(2.0)42.8 ピエール 1-1-1-2 |
9.24 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 10頭9番9人 466kg 阿部龍 54 1190(2.4)42.5 ノーザン 5-5 |
9.10 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 10頭6番8人 484kg 松井伸 54 1207(3.5)44.2 クライフ 1-1 |
8.13 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 11頭9番6人 480kg 松井伸 54 1042(1.3)3.9 スピリチ 7-7 |
7.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 8頭6番5人 482kg 松井伸 54 1050(2.3)4.0 ガラムマ 5-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
ジャングルポケット 牡2
レッドターキー 黒鹿毛
(トワイニング)
大西美生子 神垣道弘
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
11.5 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭1番3人 434kg 井上幹 55 1175(1.3)39.7 シナバー 4-4 |
10.28 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 7頭7番4人 436kg 五十冬 55 1519(1.5)39.2 サカベン 5-6-2-3 |
10.22 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭11番4人 432kg 井上幹 55 1186(1.1)39.5 レイホー 8-8 |
9.30 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭8番11人 434kg 井上幹 55 1181(1.0)38.9 ジュウマ 11-9 |
9.17 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭8番9人 434kg 井上幹 54 1593(5.9)45.7 パーフェ 5-4-5-8 |
|
12 |
アサクサデンエン 牡2
マイネポラリス 鹿毛
(ダイナオリンピア)
鍵谷篤宏 山本和彦
|
國信満 (北海道) |
10.28 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 7頭1番2人 486kg 岩橋勇 55 1509(0.5)38.3 サカベン 1-1-1-1 |
10.14 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭7番4人 480kg 井上幹 55 1565(1.1)40.2 カモンマ 3-5-5-4 |
9.29 門別
1600 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭6番4人 476kg 井上幹 55 1468(1.5)42.2 ギガビー 4-4-2-2 |
9.15 門別
1600 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 4 8頭5番7人 472kg 井上幹 54 1469(1.2)42.3 ジャンプ 6-5-5-3 |
8.4 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭8番6人 470kg 井上幹 54 1211(4.1)43.1 ビービー 6-6 |