[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-11-03 門別5R 3歳以上 C4−6 C4−6 ダート1700m 17:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝3
カワカミパイン 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
上山浩司 小野秀治
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−8 1 7頭5番1人 468kg 小林靖 54 1184(0.0)39.4 ホーリー 1-1 |
10.7 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−8 2 8頭4番2人 468kg 小林靖 54 1189(2.2)4.1 ブラキオ 2-2 |
9.23 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−8 3 12頭2番4人 472kg 小林靖 54 1185(0.4)40.8 モリデン 5-5 |
8.27 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−7 5 11頭4番2人 486kg 小林靖 54 1187(0.3)40.9 オイラン 1-2 |
7.28 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−7 3 8頭6番4人 478kg 小林靖 54 1169(1.0)40.3 トキノダ 3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡3
ミッドキャップ 黒鹿毛
(Entrepreneur)
(同)JPN技研 岡田スタツド
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 3 12頭8番3人 474kg 阪野学 56 1178(0.4)38.5 グラディ 6-6 |
10.6 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 3 11頭9番2人 474kg 阪野学 56 1539(0.8)41.4 イナズマ 1-1-1-1 |
9.23 門別
1600 赤岩青 C4−7 3 10頭6番1人 480kg 阪野学 56 1472(1.1)41.5 ブレイブ 1-1-2-3 |
7.26 J函館
2600 3歳未勝利 15 16頭10番13人 478kg 加藤祥 56 2514(3.3)40.4 レッドサ 1-1-1-3 |
7.4 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 10 12頭1番9人 488kg 服部茂 56 1506(3.9)4.2 インフェ 6-7-9-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ソングオブウインド 牝3
タッカーアツヒメ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
竹下浩一 酒井秀紀
|
田中正 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 6 9頭7番7人 460kg 伊藤千 54 1555(2.3)42.5 クインズ 2-2-4-5 |
10.7 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−7 4 7頭4番4人 460kg 服部茂 54 1552(1.6)41.9 アドマイ 1-1-1-2 |
9.22 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 7 11頭11番7人 456kg 服部茂 54 1553(3.9)43.7 クインズ 3-5-8-8 |
9.8 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 4 8頭2番6人 458kg 服部茂 54 1550(1.7)42.9 レオクイ 4-4-2-2 |
8.26 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 7 9頭8番4人 460kg 岩橋勇 54 1561(1.6)44.5 フォルタ 3-3-2-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
バゴ 牝3
ラパシオン 黒鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
(有)NO.9ホース 笹地牧場
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−7 2 7頭7番6人 444kg 石川倭 54 1565(0.1)43.7 クィーン 5-4-4-4 |
10.6 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 9 11頭10番8人 450kg 石川倭 54 1565(3.4)42.4 イナズマ 9-9-9-9 |
9.23 門別
1600 赤岩青 C4−7 5 10頭7番6人 452kg 宮崎光 54 1479(1.8)41.5 ブレイブ 3-3-6-6 |
9.10 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 6 10頭10番4人 456kg 石川倭 54 1189(2.6)41.8 ジョウシ 5-5 |
8.27 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 4 7頭2番3人 456kg 石川倭 54 1176(2.0)39.5 ハッピー 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
バランスオブゲーム 牡3
ナイキクレイバー 黒鹿毛
(HawkWing)
片岡禹雄 カタオカステーブル
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 10 12頭5番6人 502kg 亀井洋 56 1197(2.3)40.2 グラディ 8-9 |
10.7 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−7 5 7頭2番2人 502kg 松井伸 56 1557(2.1)41.6 アドマイ 6-6-6-5 |
9.9 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−7 1 11頭10番2人 496kg 松井伸 56 1184(0.3)4.0 シーリー 5-4 |
8.12 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−7 2 9頭7番3人 488kg 松井伸 56 1183(0.6)39.7 ゴールド 3-4 |
7.29 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−7 7 10頭3番1人 486kg 松井伸 56 1206(2.4)41.6 ベニノホ 6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
パイロ 牝3
スノーリンクス 栗毛
(LemonDropKid)
芳住革二 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 7 9頭8番5人 494kg 阪野学 54 1562(3.0)42.8 クインズ 6-6-7-7 |
10.6 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 7 11頭10番6人 498kg 服部茂 54 1175(2.4)39.5 サクラク 8-8 |
9.22 門別
1000 日高町 C4−6 5 10頭7番2人 492kg 服部茂 54 1041(1.8)37.9 オープン 8-9 |
8.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 8 12頭3番4人 490kg 服部茂 54 1174(2.0)39.7 クインズ 6-6 |
8.11 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 5 10頭7番2人 476kg 服部茂 54 1169(1.3)39.9 バトルシ 1-1 |
|
7 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝3
カネショウシャネル 黒鹿毛
(フェアジャッジメント)
原口輝昭 三石ファーム
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−7 5 7頭2番7人 458kg 伊藤千 54 1582(1.8)45.4 クィーン 4-4-4-5 |
10.7 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−7 9 11頭3番7人 460kg 阿部龍 54 1193(3.5)40.6 ラファー 8-8 |
9.24 門別
1200 優駿浪 C4−7 10 12頭4番10人 460kg 小林靖 54 1193(2.9)4.2 マッテン 8-9 |
9.10 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 9 10頭3番7人 464kg 小林靖 54 1206(4.3)4.3 ジョウシ 8-9 |
8.27 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−7 1 11頭7番4人 460kg 五十冬 54 1184(0.1)40.2 モリデン 4-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
グラスワンダー 牡3
アドリアーナ 栗毛
(Theatrical)
加藤康成 稲葉牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−7 3 7頭5番1人 460kg 宮崎光 56 1565(0.1)44.5 クィーン 2-3-3-3 |
10.7 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−7 3 7頭1番3人 460kg 桑村真 56 1551(1.5)41.3 アドマイ 4-5-5-4 |
9.24 門別
1200 優駿浪 C4−7 6 12頭3番5人 456kg 桑村真 56 1179(1.5)40.9 マッテン 6-6 |
8.16 J新潟
1200 3歳未勝利 14 15頭6番13人 446kg 村田一 56 1156(2.7)39.4 ダイワポ 13-12 |
6.21 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 9 15頭4番14人 448kg 嘉藤貴 56 1238(1.3)35.5 クィーン 7-6 |
|
9 |
デュランダル 牝3
サニーアンジェリカ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
堀口晴男 丸村村下ファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 4 12頭7番5人 450kg 阿部龍 54 1182(0.8)39.2 グラディ 4-5 |
10.7 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−7 2 7頭5番5人 446kg 阿部龍 54 1548(1.2)41.5 アドマイ 1-2-1-1 |
9.24 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−7 8 11頭2番4人 444kg 松井伸 54 1055(1.2)40.2 アルファ 8-8 |
8.16 J新潟
1800 3歳上 17 18頭3番18人 422kg 野中悠 52 1489(3.6)3.5 アールブ 17-18 |
8.1 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 18 18頭18番15人 426kg 武士友 54 1373(3.3)35.1 ダイワス 16-16 |
||
8 | 10 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝3
チェイスザウインド 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
門別敏朗 ノーザンファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 2 9頭6番3人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 1538(0.6)41.4 クインズ 2-2-2-1 |
10.6 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 4 11頭3番1人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 1547(1.6)41.7 イナズマ 7-7-4-4 |
9.23 門別
1600 赤岩青 C4−7 2 10頭1番3人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 1463(0.2)40.9 ブレイブ 9-9-1-1 |
8.22 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 15 15頭6番11人 450kg 木幡初 54 2030(7.3)45.1 キールコ 6-7-11-13 |
8.9 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 11 14頭9番12人 460kg 岩崎翼 54 1577(2.4)4.1 ケンベス 1-1-1-1 |
|
11 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝4
リバフ 鹿毛
(Kris)
大野春男 長浜秀昭
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
10.28 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−2 10 10頭5番9人 442kg 沼澤英 54 1521(4.4)41.4 アナモル 7-7-9-10 |
10.20 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 5 9頭1番9人 440kg 沼澤英 54 1552(2.0)41.5 クインズ 9-9-9-7 |
10.13 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 9 12頭1番11人 444kg 沼澤英 54 1181(2.3)39.3 ジョウシ 8-7 |
10.6 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 8 11頭3番8人 438kg 沼澤英 54 1175(2.4)39.9 サクラク 6-6 |
9.30 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−2 8 12頭2番12人 442kg 沼澤英 54 1471(1.4)42.3 ジュヴァ 11-11-11-11 |