[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-10-15 門別11R エーデルワイス賞〔Jpn3〕 2歳牝馬オープン ダート1200m 20:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牝2
グリーンヒルコマチ 栗毛
(アフリート)
西森鶴 八木常郎
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
9.30 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 2 10頭9番2人 448kg 佐々国 54 1147(0.2)38.4 ユアザス 2-1 |
9.3 門別
1200 2歳 2歳4組 1 6頭4番5人 446kg 佐々国 54 1157(0.0)38.1 サムバデ 3-2 |
8.4 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 12頭1番7人 446kg 佐々国 54 1030(0.2)38.6 カミノメ 4-4 |
7.15 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 10頭7番4人 448kg 石川倭 54 1197(2.6)42.1 ジャスト 4-5 |
7.1 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 3 9頭6番3人 454kg 藤原幹 54 1149(0.3)38.5 シャイニ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ScatDaddy 牝2
SantaRosali 栗毛
(SaintBallado)
了徳寺健二 WestwindFarm,Mike
|
武井亮 (中央) |
9.6 J新潟
1200 2歳新馬 1 15頭13番1人 476kg 吉田隼 54 1133(0.0)36.9 ドウカン 7-5 |
|||||
3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
キハク 鹿毛
(アサティス)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.22 門別
1600 フロー 2歳牝馬オープン 1 12頭4番1人 488kg 桑村真 54 1437(2.5)40.8 サダムフ 4-4-1-1 |
9.3 門別
1200 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 3 11頭10番1人 488kg 桑村真 54 1144(0.4)38.4 モダンウ 1-1 |
7.26 J函館
1200 第47回 函館2歳SG32歳オープン 4 16頭15番12人 474kg 桑村真 54 1114(0.8)36.3 ブランボ 13-11 |
6.30 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 1 12頭5番5人 480kg 桑村真 54 1127(0.7)37.4 モダンウ 9-3 |
6.11 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 2 9頭8番7人 476kg 桑村真 54 1158(0.4)39.4 リンダリ 3-2 |
||
3 | 4 |
クロフネ 牝2
ザデイ 芦毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
秋谷壽之 グランド牧場
|
藤原辰 (中央) |
9.5 J札幌
1800 第50回 札幌2歳SG32歳オープン 10 14頭2番9人 474kg 横山典 54 1526(1.8)3.8 アドマイ 11-11-6-9 |
8.16 J新潟
1600 2歳新馬 1 18頭17番5人 466kg 松岡正 54 1378(0.0)33.3 カープス 5-5 |
||||
5 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝2
ガーデンパラダイス 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
平井ひろみ 前谷武志
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
9.3 門別
1200 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 2 11頭11番2人 486kg 井上俊 54 1141(0.1)38.1 モダンウ 1-1 |
7.21 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 1 12頭12番3人 482kg 井上俊 54 1140(0.2)38.7 モダンウ 3-3 |
5.28 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 10頭1番3人 472kg 井上俊 54 1158(2.3)40.4 ミスミラ 4-4 |
||||
4 | 6 |
ディープスカイ 牝2
サウスサプライズ 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
木村貢 木村牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
9.15 門別
1200 ホクレ 2歳4組 1 9頭6番1人 430kg 宮崎光 54 1158(0.0)38.4 ヤマノカ 4-5 |
8.18 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭5番5人 424kg 宮崎光 54 1140(1.1)37.8 フリュー 1-1 |
||||
7 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝2
アローフィールド 栗毛
(シャーディー)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
9.22 門別
1600 フロー 2歳牝馬オープン 3 12頭7番3人 488kg 五十冬 54 1462(2.5)42.5 タイニー 11-12-7-4 |
9.3 門別
1200 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 7 11頭6番7人 484kg 五十冬 54 1159(1.9)3.9 モダンウ 10-9 |
8.19 門別
1200 2歳 2歳オープン 2 6頭1番3人 482kg 五十冬 54 1144(0.3)38.4 ハタノキ 3-3 |
7.21 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 7 12頭6番9人 480kg 五十冬 54 1162(2.2)38.3 マックス 12-12 |
7.8 門別
1200 ブラッ 2歳オープン 5 8頭5番6人 484kg 五十冬 54 1158(1.2)39.7 ミスミラ 1-1 |
||
5 | 8 |
ミリオンディスク 牝2
アドマイヤラップ 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
浅沼廣幸 ファニーヒルファーム
|
古賀史 (中央) |
9.6 J札幌
1200 すずらん賞2歳オープン 12 14頭11番10人 458kg 横山和 54 1120(1.0)36.1 オデュッ 9-9 |
8.8 J新潟
1400 ダリア賞2歳オープン 11 14頭2番12人 452kg 石川裕 54 1239(0.9)36.4 ペルソナ 5-6 |
7.18 J福島
1200 2歳新馬 1 11頭9番7人 442kg 横山和 54 1118(0.1)35.3 ラッキー 1-1 |
|||
9 |
アジュディケーティング 牝2
ホープフェアリー 鹿毛
(テンパレートシル)
橋本富夫 ベルモントファーム
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
9.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬5組 1 7頭6番1人 474kg 五十冬 54 1153(0.4)38.8 クライフ 1-1 |
8.26 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 12頭8番1人 468kg 五十冬 54 1149(0.1)39.6 ミュゼマ 1-1 |
8.13 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 8頭5番1人 462kg 藤原幹 54 1028(0.1)38.6 ガラムマ 2-2 |
7.29 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 8頭5番2人 466kg 山本紀 54 1170(1.2)40.1 サダムフ 1-1 |
7.9 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭7番1人 460kg 藤原幹 54 1019(0.6)37.3 ザウアー 2-2 |
||
6 | 10 |
シニスターミニスター 牝2
リリーアンドローズ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
上田信路 林時春
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.22 門別
1600 フロー 2歳牝馬オープン 4 12頭12番5人 428kg 岩橋勇 54 1466(2.9)43.3 タイニー 3-3-5-5 |
9.3 門別
1200 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 9 11頭2番4人 434kg 岩橋勇 54 1160(2.0)39.3 モダンウ 8-8 |
8.5 門別
1200 赤黒の 2歳オープン 2 11頭6番3人 432kg 服部茂 54 1164(0.3)39.1 ウワサノ 9-8 |
7.15 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 10頭1番3人 426kg 岩橋勇 54 1171(0.0)39.2 クライフ 9-9 |
7.1 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 2 8頭3番2人 422kg 岩橋勇 54 1014(0.1)36.8 マラドー 3-3 |
|
11 |
クロフネ 牝2
メヤディーニ 芦毛
(Mr.Prospector)
大西定 桑田牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
9.22 門別
1600 フロー 2歳牝馬オープン 2 12頭8番4人 442kg 宮崎光 54 1462(2.5)4.3 タイニー 5-6-4-2 |
9.3 門別
1200 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 5 11頭9番11人 436kg 藤井勘 54 1154(1.4)39.4 モダンウ 1-4 |
8.19 門別
1200 2歳 2歳オープン 4 6頭4番2人 444kg 石川倭 54 1150(0.9)39.2 ハタノキ 1-2 |
7.29 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 8頭7番1人 440kg 五十冬 54 1158(0.9)38.9 ドンプリ 1-1 |
7.16 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭6番6人 444kg 五十冬 54 1159(1.1)39.7 ヒカリヘ 1-1 |
||
7 | 12 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
スマートダズル 栗毛
(スマートボーイ)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.3 門別
1200 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 1 11頭8番3人 488kg 阿部龍 54 1140(0.1)3.8 マックス 1-1 |
8.13 門別
1000 フルー 2歳牝馬オープン 1 6頭5番1人 486kg 阿部龍 54 1016(0.8)37.4 ミスミラ 3-3 |
7.21 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 2 12頭3番1人 486kg 桑村真 54 1142(0.2)39.3 マックス 1-1 |
6.30 門別
1200 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 2 12頭6番2人 490kg 阿部龍 54 1134(0.7)38.9 タイニー 1-1 |
5.27 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 12頭12番1人 482kg 桑村真 54 1012(1.6)37.3 プレシュ 1-1 |
|
13 |
プリサイスエンド 牝2
ケージーレインボー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
永井啓弍 岩見牧場
|
橋田満 (中央) |
9.26 J阪神
1400 ききょうS2歳オープン 8 9頭7番6人 458kg 福永祐 54 1235(0.6)35.6 シャドウ 4-3 |
8.29 J小倉
1200 2歳新馬 1 12頭10番3人 456kg 松山弘 54 1094(0.2)34.9 ルピナス 2-2 |
|||||
8 | 14 |
スウィフトカレント 牝2
ブランフィル 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
細川大輔 大川牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
9.22 門別
1600 フロー 2歳牝馬オープン 10 12頭2番7人 448kg 松井伸 54 1490(5.3)45.2 タイニー 7-6-8-9 |
8.27 門別
1600 JRA 2歳オープン 6 10頭2番9人 450kg 松井伸 54 1467(3.1)42.1 タービラ 9-9-9-8 |
8.4 門別
1200 スマー 2歳オープン 8 12頭6番7人 450kg 松井伸 54 1173(1.0)41.5 ナイスヴ 1-1 |
6.24 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭4番3人 442kg 松井伸 54 1157(0.4)39.6 リコーヴ 3-3 |
||
15 |
アッミラーレ 牝2
ミスプロ 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
9.30 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 8 10頭2番1人 478kg 宮崎光 54 1161(1.6)39.9 ユアザス 1-1 |
9.3 門別
1200 リリー 2歳牝馬オープン 4 11頭3番6人 478kg 宮崎光 54 1154(1.4)39.1 モダンウ 5-5 |
8.13 門別
1000 フルー 2歳牝馬オープン 2 6頭4番3人 486kg 宮崎光 54 1024(0.8)38.4 モダンウ 2-2 |
8.6 門別
1600 ブリー 2歳オープン 7 8頭3番5人 484kg 宮崎光 54 1471(2.1)41.6 ストレー 3-3-3-3 |
7.21 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 3 12頭7番2人 482kg 宮崎光 54 1149(0.9)39.3 マックス 7-5 |