[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-08-25 門別4R 3歳以上 C4−5 C4−5 ダート1700m 16:45発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ステイゴールド 牡3
レビューナカヤマ 黒鹿毛
(MountainCat)
和泉憲一 大栄牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−5 4 8頭8番5人 482kg 石川倭 56 1461(1.0)41.1 ノアロッ 3-3-4-3 |
7.30 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−4 4 10頭5番3人 482kg 石川倭 56 1487(1.4)41.5 ニシノモ 3-4-3-6 |
7.15 門別
1600 新冠町 C4−7 2 7頭1番4人 486kg 石川倭 56 1472(0.8)41.1 ロードエ 3-3-3-3 |
7.1 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 4 7頭1番6人 480kg 石川倭 56 1152(1.4)3.8 ラブグレ 4-3 |
6.17 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 7 9頭9番8人 484kg 坂下秀 56 1173(1.3)40.4 ブリリア 1-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝4
ノボホワイト 芦毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
上山泰憲 高昭牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 3 12頭6番3人 450kg 石川倭 54 1177(2.7)41.2 ロックス 2-2 |
7.30 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 3 11頭8番5人 450kg 石川倭 54 1174(0.3)4.1 プレーゴ 1-1 |
7.16 門別
1200 名水の C4−7 6 10頭8番5人 450kg 石川倭 54 1173(1.2)4.0 デルマグ 1-1 |
5.27 門別
1200 日高山 C4−4 12 12頭6番3人 452kg 石川倭 54 1192(2.5)42.5 アーネス 1-1 |
8.17 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 18 18頭18番17人 432kg 荻野琢 54 2037(2.0)36.6 マイネボ 13-15-17-17 |
|
3 | 3 |
エンパイアメーカー 牡3
ホープダイナスティ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
門別敏朗 社台ファーム
|
安田武 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−5 3 8頭4番3人 460kg 五十冬 56 1457(0.6)40.6 ノアロッ 4-4-5-3 |
7.29 門別
1500 3歳以 C4−6 2 8頭7番4人 462kg 松井伸 56 1397(0.5)40.5 タイキグ 7-7-5-5 |
5.24 J東京
2400 3歳未勝利 15 16頭11番14人 458kg 江田照 56 2308(3.1)37.1 インスタ 12-11-13-16 |
5.9 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 10 16頭16番9人 456kg 江田照 56 1410(3.5)39.3 イダクァ 12-10 |
4.5 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭16番13人 456kg 江田照 56 1590(1.9)41.5 ドラゴン 8-8-11-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
ソングオブウインド 牡3
ラティアス 青鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
高橋和磨 堂島牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 2 7頭6番5人 450kg 岩橋勇 56 1537(0.6)40.4 スカイホ 4-4-2-2 |
7.28 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 7 10頭1番5人 450kg 岩橋勇 56 1543(2.5)41.7 アナモル 7-7-9-8 |
7.15 門別
1600 新冠町 C4−7 4 7頭2番3人 446kg 岩橋勇 56 1479(1.5)40.8 ロードエ 6-6-6-6 |
6.30 門別
1600 3歳以 C4−6 4 10頭6番2人 448kg 岩橋勇 56 1462(1.0)39.9 ブルーベ 5-5-8-5 |
6.16 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 2 9頭7番5人 444kg 岩橋勇 56 1163(0.4)38.1 アメリデ 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝3
ダイメイダーク 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
宮本孝一 横井哲
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 2 10頭5番6人 492kg 宮平鷹 54 1164(0.8)38.7 バトルシ 7-6 |
7.28 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 4 11頭9番8人 488kg 宮平鷹 54 1165(1.8)3.8 ツキノア 10-10 |
7.16 門別
1200 名水の C4−7 4 10頭2番3人 490kg 宮平鷹 54 1170(0.9)38.4 デルマグ 8-7 |
6.16 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−6 5 9頭5番4人 490kg 宮平鷹 54 1172(1.3)38.8 アメリデ 6-6 |
5.24 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 11 16頭3番16人 478kg 柴田大 54 1411(2.6)38.6 アバオア 7-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
ミサトサンデー 鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
戸部政彦 真歌伊藤牧場
|
伊藤隆 (北海道) |
7.28 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 6 10頭7番6人 476kg 阿部龍 56 1541(2.3)4.4 アナモル 2-3-3-3 |
7.14 門別
1700 美幌観 C4−6 5 9頭9番7人 482kg 阿部龍 56 1542(1.8)40.6 パスファ 1-3-1-3 |
6.30 門別
1700 うらか C4−5 5 8頭8番5人 474kg 阿部龍 56 1522(2.1)41.1 ホーチャ 6-6-6-5 |
6.16 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 5 8頭7番6人 484kg 阿部龍 56 1536(1.5)40.9 ラウレア 5-6-4-3 |
6.2 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−5 2 7頭3番5人 490kg 阿部龍 56 1541(0.7)41.8 ノアブギ 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
クロフネ 牡3
フェリアード 芦毛
(ステートリードン)
亀田和弘 タニグチ牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
7.5 J福島
2750 障害3歳未勝利 12 13頭4番8人 474kg 石神深 58 3096(9.2)0.0 マイネル 12-12-12-12 |
5.24 J東京
2400 3歳未勝利 9 16頭1番13人 476kg 柴山雄 56 2290(1.3)35.8 インスタ 10-11-13-12 |
4.4 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 16 18頭13番17人 466kg 丸山元 56 2025(0.9)35.9 トーセン 10-10-12-11 |
3.14 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 8 16頭5番9人 472kg 石川裕 56 1506(1.2)36.1 レッドラ 12-12-13-14 |
1.10 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 9 16頭8番4人 474kg 吉田豊 56 1599(1.0)42.2 キングデ 7-7-6-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
ファンタスティックライト 牝3
ベラドーラ2 鹿毛
(Danzig)
松倉孝一 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 4 10頭1番3人 464kg 阿部龍 54 1168(1.2)39.3 バトルシ 5-4 |
7.19 J福島
2000 3歳未勝利 12 16頭12番11人 460kg 江田照 54 2035(1.4)38.9 コアレス 4-4-4-6 |
4.18 J福島
1800 3歳未勝利 10 16頭9番6人 464kg 杉原誠 54 1515(1.7)37.7 ファイン 7-8-4-5 |
1.24 J中山
2000 3歳新馬 6 16頭4番15人 464kg 江田照 54 2053(0.4)35.1 ギンガ 4-4-4-4 |