[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-08-05 門別5R 宮の沢白い恋人サッカー場賞 C4−2 ダート1200m 16:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡3
ジェンハオサイマ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
(有)パイオニアファ ヤマイチ牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
7.21 門別
1200 名水百 C4−3 6 11頭11番2人 514kg 桑村真 56 1157(0.9)39.5 キャロッ 4-4 |
4.22 大井
1500 3歳180万円以下 3歳180万円以下 13 14頭9番5人 480kg 矢野貴 56 1392(2.3)42.5 エイシン 6-6-4-6 |
4.8 大井
1500 3歳130万円以下 3歳130万円以下 4 11頭5番5人 483kg 坂井英 56 1378(1.9)40.6 インナー 10-9-6-6 |
3.19 大井
1600 3歳160万円以下 3歳160万円以下 6 14頭14番4人 484kg 坂井英 56 1459(1.7)43.2 カンガル 8-8-5-6 |
2.23 大井
1400 3歳20万円以下 3歳20万円以下 1 13頭1番1人 488kg 坂井英 56 1313(1.2)40.6 ジンタロ 9-4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝4
オルレアン 黒鹿毛
(アフリート)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
7.22 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 5 8頭6番5人 438kg 藤原幹 54 1163(1.0)39.6 トリプル 6-5 |
7.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 6 12頭9番8人 440kg 藤原幹 54 1166(0.5)39.4 スカイマ 6-7 |
6.24 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 5 12頭10番5人 436kg 藤原幹 54 1165(0.6)4.0 カルミア 4-6 |
6.4 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 1 8頭1番3人 428kg 藤原幹 54 1165(0.3)38.4 スカラベ 6-6 |
5.27 門別
1200 新冠町 C4−3 6 12頭2番5人 426kg 五十冬 54 1171(0.3)40.2 キャロッ 4-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
スエヒロコマンダー 牡7
アヤノロマン 鹿毛
(サンエイソロン)
松永要一 浅川牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
7.22 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 8 8頭1番6人 478kg 小林靖 56 1178(2.5)41.8 トリプル 1-1 |
7.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 2 12頭4番12人 480kg 小林靖 56 1161(0.0)39.7 スカイマ 1-1 |
6.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 9 10頭1番7人 496kg 阿部龍 56 1176(1.9)40.4 ゲラーデ 7-8 |
6.11 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 10 12頭12番12人 480kg 伊藤千 56 1170(2.5)39.1 タイセイ 3-3 |
5.28 門別
1200 平取町 C4−2 10 11頭10番8人 488kg 桑村真 56 1174(2.3)41.4 ポッシブ 4-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックタキシード 牝5
ホクトジョーオー 栗毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
門別敏朗 門別敏朗
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
7.21 門別
1200 名水百 C4−3 5 11頭2番8人 458kg 馬渕繁 54 1156(0.8)37.6 キャロッ 10-10 |
7.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 12 12頭10番11人 464kg 馬渕繁 54 1171(1.0)3.8 スカイマ 12-12 |
6.24 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 8 12頭11番8人 454kg 馬渕繁 54 1168(0.9)39.1 カルミア 10-10 |
6.10 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 1 12頭6番7人 458kg 馬渕繁 54 1161(0.1)37.5 パラノキ 12-12 |
5.27 門別
1200 新冠町 C4−3 3 12頭4番12人 458kg 馬渕繁 54 1168(0.0)38.7 キャロッ 12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
ザール 牝5
シロヤマキャロル 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
原口厚三 原口牧場
|
山中静 (北海道) |
7.21 門別
1200 名水百 C4−3 9 11頭3番6人 432kg 井上幹 54 1159(1.1)40.2 キャロッ 1-1 |
7.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 4 12頭5番6人 432kg 井上幹 54 1164(0.3)39.6 スカイマ 2-4 |
6.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 3 10頭10番9人 432kg 井上幹 54 1162(0.5)39.8 ゲラーデ 1-1 |
6.11 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−2 8 12頭6番9人 434kg 井上幹 54 1034(1.8)37.9 ミスエン 8-8 |
5.28 門別
1700 三石海 C4−2 10 10頭6番10人 434kg 井上幹 54 1566(3.6)4.3 マイネル 10-10-10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝4
カネトシリベルテ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
荒井克英 小泉牧場
|
若松平 (北海道) |
7.21 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 6 12頭6番6人 476kg 亀井洋 54 1164(2.1)38.7 ラブグレ 12-10 |
7.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 5 12頭6番3人 474kg 亀井洋 54 1165(0.4)38.8 スカイマ 10-7 |
6.24 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 2 12頭2番4人 472kg 亀井洋 54 1159(0.0)38.8 カルミア 8-9 |
6.10 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 3 12頭12番5人 474kg 亀井洋 54 1163(0.2)39.3 イロドリ 6-6 |
5.27 門別
1200 新冠町 C4−3 2 12頭8番8人 478kg 亀井洋 54 1168(0.0)39.7 キャロッ 6-7 |
|
7 |
パラダイスクリーク 牡4
グラマーガール 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
大久保和夫 越湖牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
7.21 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−4 4 12頭11番5人 494kg 宮平鷹 56 1162(1.9)4.0 ラブグレ 6-6 |
7.9 門別
1000 3歳以 C4−3 2 11頭1番3人 494kg 宮平鷹 56 1022(0.0)37.7 メイショ 7-7 |
6.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 2 10頭6番2人 492kg 宮平鷹 56 1161(0.4)39.5 ゲラーデ 4-4 |
6.10 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 2 12頭3番10人 494kg 宮平鷹 56 1162(0.1)4.0 イロドリ 2-2 |
5.27 門別
1200 新冠町 C4−3 12 12頭9番7人 500kg 宮平鷹 56 1177(0.9)40.2 キャロッ 10-9 |
||
7 | 8 |
アサクサデンエン 牝4
カラズアリア 青毛
(Nureyev)
山口春夫 赤石牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
7.22 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 3 8頭7番2人 450kg 藤井勘 54 1154(0.1)38.5 トリプル 7-7 |
7.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 7 12頭2番5人 440kg 伊藤千 54 1166(0.5)39.4 スカイマ 6-6 |
6.24 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 3 12頭3番7人 448kg 伊藤千 54 1159(0.0)38.7 カルミア 9-7 |
6.11 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 6 12頭2番11人 446kg 阪野学 54 1165(2.0)38.4 タイセイ 5-5 |
5.28 門別
1200 平取町 C4−2 5 11頭6番9人 448kg 阪野学 54 1166(1.5)39.7 ポッシブ 10-9 |
|
9 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
ロッチラヴウインク 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
野島泰 野島牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
7.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 3 12頭1番10人 414kg 水野翔 54 1162(0.1)39.3 スカイマ 3-2 |
6.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−3 5 10頭8番4人 416kg 桑村真 54 1166(0.9)39.7 ゲラーデ 5-5 |
6.11 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 競走中止 12頭5番10人 414kg 桑村真 54 0(75.5)0.0 タイセイ |
4.29 園田
1400 3歳C C13歳 6 10頭4番4人 430kg 川原正 54 1326(1.6)40.4 バルモラ 3-3-6-6 |
4.8 園田
1400 3歳C C13歳 5 12頭11番4人 432kg 川原正 54 1308(1.2)40.2 コア 2-2-2-3 |
||
8 | 10 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝3
クリスタルバンブー 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
林正夫 バンブー牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
7.14 門別
1200 Aib C4−5 1 11頭3番2人 488kg 井上俊 54 1152(0.3)3.8 トランプ 5-3 |
6.30 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 2 9頭5番1人 492kg 井上俊 54 1146(0.8)37.9 エイコウ 1-2 |
6.17 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−5 2 8頭6番1人 504kg 井上俊 54 1161(0.0)39.7 モーメン 1-1 |
5.13 門別
1000 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 1 7頭5番1人 496kg 井上俊 54 1013(0.7)37.1 エンスタ 1-1 |
4.23 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 2 11頭1番4人 504kg 井上俊 54 1149(0.2)38.3 リコーエ 4-4 |
|
11 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
マルカハマナス 鹿毛
(サクラチトセオー)
原口輝昭 三石ファーム
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
7.21 門別
1200 名水百 C4−3 7 11頭10番3人 472kg 松井伸 56 1157(0.9)38.4 キャロッ 8-8 |
7.8 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 9 12頭1番7人 470kg 阿部龍 56 1156(0.6)37.9 ブライテ 11-9 |
6.25 門別
1200 3歳以 C4−2 競走取止 12頭5番0人 470kg 松井伸 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.3 門別
1200 アルキ C1 8 11頭3番7人 464kg 阿部龍 56 1168(2.3)4.0 ガルノー 11-11 |
5.21 門別
1200 「AI 3歳 条件1〜4−1 2 11頭2番6人 464kg 阿部龍 56 1143(0.2)37.7 パシコペ 8-8 |