[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-06-24 門別5R JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 ダート1700m 16:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牡2
エーシンカリーナ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
平井宏承 信田牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.11 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 10頭8番2人 498kg 服部茂 54 1542(1.4)42.8 ハタノリ 2-2-2-2 |
5.21 門別
1200 トク旅 2歳未勝利 1 7頭7番1人 494kg 服部茂 54 1151(0.9)38.4 キーパン 2-2 |
5.6 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 3 9頭1番2人 498kg 服部茂 54 1156(0.3)39.1 タイニー 2-2 |
|||
2 | 2 |
アンライバルド 牡2
マザーロード 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
泉俊二 木村牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
6.10 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 8頭3番7人 456kg 亀井洋 54 1176(2.6)39.8 ミスミラ 5-5 |
5.28 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 6 11頭9番9人 460kg 坂下秀 54 1043(1.4)39.9 フレンチ 7-7 |
||||
3 | 3 |
アッミラーレ 牡2
エムワイスカレット 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
伊藤隆 (北海道) |
6.11 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 10頭7番3人 474kg 井上俊 54 1537(0.9)4.2 ハタノリ 5-5-6-4 |
5.14 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 8頭5番3人 470kg 井上俊 54 1148(1.5)37.7 リンダリ 4-4 |
4.22 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 3 9頭7番6人 476kg 井上俊 54 1152(1.0)39.8 プレイザ 3-4 |
|||
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤオーラ 牡2
クインオブクイン 鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
伊藤將 長浜忠
|
伊藤隆 (北海道) |
6.3 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 8頭8番4人 418kg 桑村真 54 1177(1.5)40.5 タケショ 4-4 |
5.21 門別
1500 JRA 2歳新馬 2 10頭7番10人 424kg 桑村真 54 1404(0.2)40.7 エムティ 10-10-9-8 |
||||
5 | 5 |
スズカマンボ 牡2
アウスレーゼ 黒鹿毛
(ゼネラリスト)
山田祐三 山田祐三
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
6.10 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭5番2人 482kg 井上幹 54 1164(0.2)39.3 スウィフ 4-2 |
5.21 門別
1200 トク旅 2歳未勝利 2 7頭6番5人 476kg 井上幹 54 1160(0.9)38.5 エイシン 4-3 |
5.6 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 9頭3番8人 482kg 井上幹 54 1170(1.7)39.8 タイニー 8-8 |
|||
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
プリモカラーズ 芦毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.3 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 8頭5番1人 484kg 岩橋勇 54 1168(0.6)4.0 タケショ 1-1 |
5.14 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭7番1人 488kg 伊藤千 54 1025(1.0)38.2 コパノミ 4-2 |
4.29 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭3番1人 490kg 伊藤千 54 1166(1.5)0.0 ロンリー 1-1 |
||||
6 | 7 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝2
マーベラスローズ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
(有)中山牧場 中山牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
6.11 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 10頭3番10人 452kg 宮崎光 54 1548(2.0)42.6 ハタノリ 5-7-7-7 |
5.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭5番5人 456kg 宮崎光 54 1044(1.6)38.9 モンバサ 5-5 |
5.14 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 6 8頭6番5人 444kg 宮崎光 54 1176(3.2)39.6 ランラン 8-8 |
|||
8 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡2
イタリアンドレス 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
山口裕介 新冠伊藤牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
6.11 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 10頭9番9人 460kg 五十冬 54 1550(2.2)43.5 ハタノリ 5-6-3-3 |
5.21 門別
1200 トク旅 2歳未勝利 3 7頭4番4人 460kg 五十冬 54 1165(1.4)39.2 エイシン 3-3 |
5.6 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 7 9頭7番6人 458kg 五十冬 54 1171(1.8)4.0 タイニー 6-6 |
||||
7 | 9 |
ロージズインメイ 牝2
エアクリスティーナ 青鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
小林祐介 タツヤファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.11 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 7 10頭2番4人 484kg 阿部龍 54 1217(4.7)42.5 モリデン 7-8 |
|||||
10 |
リンカーン 牡2
ストーミーマターズ 鹿毛
(StormBird)
安味宣光 鹿戸武光
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
6.10 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭10番3人 432kg 黒澤愛 54 1174(1.0)39.8 キーパン 9-9 |
5.27 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭6番1人 428kg 黒澤愛 54 1182(0.9)39.3 ブラック 9-7 |
5.13 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 3 10頭4番6人 428kg 黒澤愛 54 1157(1.8)38.6 バーバリ 4-4 |
||||
8 | 11 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡2
ツクシヒメ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.11 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 10頭10番8人 538kg 阿部龍 54 1557(2.9)42.5 ハタノリ 10-10-8-8 |
5.13 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 10頭8番3人 536kg 服部茂 54 1163(2.4)39.2 バーバリ 4-5 |
||||
12 |
ケイムホーム 牝2
アルボラーダ 鹿毛
(マリエンバード)
橋本孝雄 福満牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
6.11 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 5 10頭4番6人 446kg 亀井洋 54 1187(1.7)39.8 モリデン 4-5 |