[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-05-21 門別9R 「AIR DOスペシャル」特別 3歳 条件1〜4−1 ダート1200m 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モエレプルトス 牡3
ロマンスフリージア 栃栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中村吉隆 上田昭治
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.6 門別
1700 ローズ 3歳 条件オープン 8 8頭8番4人 474kg 桑村真 56 1528(2.2)42.9 フジノサ 6-6-6-7 |
4.22 門別
1600 北斗盃 3歳オープン 6 11頭1番8人 478kg 桑村真 56 1446(3.2)40.9 オヤコダ 8-8-8-6 |
11.6 門別
1800 北海道 2歳オープン 10 12頭9番11人 452kg 桑村真 55 1584(3.5)41.4 ディアド 6-7-7-8 |
10.21 門別
1200 サッポ 2歳オープン 7 9頭2番4人 450kg 桑村真 55 1145(0.8)37.8 コールサ 9-8 |
9.18 門別
1200 イノセ 2歳オープン 4 9頭6番6人 446kg 岩橋勇 54 1143(0.3)37.7 コールサ 6-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
マルカハマナス 鹿毛
(サクラチトセオー)
原口輝昭 三石ファーム
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
5.5 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 4 8頭6番4人 464kg 桑村真 54 1152(0.6)37.6 メイショ 8-6 |
4.22 門別
1600 北斗盃 3歳オープン 11 11頭4番10人 468kg 伊藤千 56 1456(4.2)4.1 オヤコダ 9-9-11-11 |
11.13 門別
1200 とねっ 2歳4組 競走取止 9頭3番0人 466kg 阿部龍 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.29 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 6 9頭7番5人 476kg 伊藤千 55 1158(0.7)38.1 チェリー 6-6 |
10.22 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 8 8頭8番6人 482kg 阿部龍 55 1523(3.3)40.4 オヤコダ 6-7-7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
プリサイスエンド 牝3
エンピリカル 黒鹿毛
(Miswaki)
高岸節雄 高岸順一
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
4.23 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 2 9頭3番2人 436kg 服部茂 52 1140(0.9)37.8 ルージュ 1-1 |
11.13 門別
1200 とねっ 2歳4組 競走取止 9頭4番0人 432kg 服部茂 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.21 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 1 8頭2番1人 436kg 服部茂 54 1006(0.4)3.7 メイショ 1-1 |
10.8 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭4番1人 440kg 服部茂 54 1149(1.2)38.6 ハクシン 1-1 |
10.1 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 出走取消 12頭7番0人 0kg 服部茂 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
スターリングローズ 牡3
ミスホーチミン 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
原大栄 新生ファーム
|
小国博 (北海道) |
5.5 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 8 8頭3番5人 496kg 佐々国 54 1154(0.8)38.9 メイショ 1-1 |
8.31 佐賀
1400 佐賀プ 2歳牡馬オープン 6 9頭7番1人 481kg 山口勲 55 1332(1.7)41.7 カシノマ 2-2-2-2 |
8.17 佐賀
1400 2歳− 2歳 1 8頭7番2人 476kg 山口勲 55 1326(0.7)39.8 ヒカルマ 1-1-1-1 |
7.20 佐賀
1400 JRA 2歳 3 8頭8番3人 474kg 山口勲 55 1337(0.6)41.8 タイムオ 1-2-1-3 |
7.6 佐賀
1300 2歳− 2歳 6 8頭4番1人 479kg 山口勲 55 1293(2.0)43.4 ダイキチ 2-3-4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
スウィフトカレント 牡3
リアルキサラ 黒鹿毛
(ムーンバラッド)
前田晋二 成隆牧場
|
北川數 (北海道) |
5.5 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 2 8頭2番3人 430kg 黒澤愛 54 1150(0.4)38.1 メイショ 4-4 |
4.22 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 1 9頭4番2人 426kg 黒澤愛 56 1157(0.2)39.9 ルーブル 5-5 |
11.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭2番5人 428kg 黒澤愛 55 1015(0.0)37.3 プチブー 1-1 |
10.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭4番4人 424kg 伊藤千 55 1054(2.0)41.1 リュウノ 1-2 |
10.15 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 7頭6番4人 428kg 黒澤愛 55 1021(0.9)37.7 サンシャ 4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
メイショウサムソン 牝3
ケイエスユリ 鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
高橋成忠 三木田明仁
|
田部和 (北海道) |
5.5 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 5 8頭8番8人 418kg 岩橋勇 52 1154(0.8)38.1 メイショ 6-6 |
4.23 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 7 9頭5番8人 422kg 岩橋勇 52 1157(2.6)38.8 ルージュ 5-5 |
11.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 8 12頭9番7人 422kg 馬渕繁 54 1017(1.0)37.6 クラサイ 6-8 |
10.28 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬5組 6 11頭6番4人 414kg 服部茂 54 1026(0.6)37.7 ナイスマ 6-6 |
10.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 8 10頭7番3人 416kg 伊藤千 54 1141(0.7)37.4 マックス 9-8 |
|
7 |
プリサイスエンド 牝3
ビップホーラー 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
松本好雄 村下明博
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
5.5 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 1 8頭5番2人 436kg 松井伸 52 1146(0.4)38.1 アフター 1-1 |
4.23 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 3 9頭1番4人 438kg 松井伸 52 1146(1.5)37.9 ルージュ 3-3 |
11.12 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 3 12頭11番8人 432kg 松井伸 54 1143(0.2)3.9 キタノル 8-8 |
11.4 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 6 9頭3番1人 438kg 水野翔 54 1019(0.8)37.4 ラピス 8-8 |
10.21 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 2 8頭6番2人 438kg 水野翔 54 1010(0.4)36.7 ミスエン 4-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
スズカフェニックス 牝3
ワカオーカン 栗毛
(マグニテユード)
(有)吉田牧場 吉田牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
5.5 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 7 8頭1番7人 450kg 櫻井拓 53 1154(0.8)38.1 メイショ 6-5 |
4.23 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 9 9頭8番9人 442kg 櫻井拓 53 1162(3.1)39.3 ルージュ 5-5 |
11.11 門別
1200 ヤング 2歳オープン 9 9頭7番8人 458kg 井上俊 54 1143(1.7)38.6 タイムビ 4-4 |
10.30 門別
1200 2歳 2歳4組 9 10頭6番7人 464kg 井上俊 54 1163(1.7)39.4 スターロ 5-5 |
10.16 門別
1200 2歳 2歳4組 3 8頭2番6人 464kg 井上俊 54 1148(0.8)38.8 スズカブ 4-4 |
|
9 |
スターリングローズ 牝3
エイシンナポリタン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
酒井芳秀 八木常郎
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
4.22 門別
1600 北斗盃 3歳オープン 7 11頭10番7人 412kg 藤原幹 54 1447(3.3)41.3 オヤコダ 4-6-6-5 |
12.1 水沢
1400 プリン 2歳牝馬 2 12頭8番6人 424kg 菅原俊 54 1283(0.6)37.9 ミラクル 6-6-7-4 |
11.13 門別
1200 ブロッ 2歳 牝馬オープン 9 12頭7番7人 420kg 服部茂 55 1139(1.0)37.4 ユヅルノ 1-1 |
10.16 門別
1200 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 6 16頭4番12人 422kg 服部茂 54 1137(0.8)38.6 ウィッシ 5-5 |
10.1 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 3 10頭1番6人 420kg 岩橋勇 54 1150(0.6)38.7 ドライヴ 6-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
オンファイア 牝3
オードリーアン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
迎徹 高柳隆男
|
若松平 (北海道) |
5.5 門別
1500 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 6 7頭3番7人 458kg 佐々国 54 1402(1.9)41.8 フィニッ 5-5-6-6 |
4.23 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 6 9頭7番6人 464kg 黒澤愛 52 1157(2.6)3.8 ルージュ 9-9 |
10.3 名古屋
1400 セレク 2歳 5 12頭10番6人 459kg 安部幸 54 1327(2.9)41.8 メモリー 7-7-4-5 |
9.17 名古屋
1400 セレク 2歳 8 12頭3番1人 457kg 安部幸 54 1344(3.4)41.3 ホウライ 10-8-9-8 |
8.21 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭6番1人 466kg 佐々国 54 1150(0.1)3.9 サムライ 3-3 |
|
11 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝3
エイシンバーリン 芦毛
(Cozzene)
島崎圭三 丸村村下ファーム
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
5.5 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 6 8頭4番6人 450kg 亀井洋 53 1154(0.8)38.2 メイショ 5-6 |
4.23 門別
1200 3歳条 3歳 条件1〜4−1 8 9頭9番5人 454kg 亀井洋 53 1159(2.8)38.6 ルージュ 7-8 |
9.18 門別
1200 イノセ 2歳オープン 7 9頭8番7人 452kg 亀井洋 54 1150(1.0)38.1 コールサ 8-8 |
8.21 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 1 10頭7番3人 452kg 亀井洋 54 1024(0.2)37.4 クリノチ 6-6 |