[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-05-21 門別11R 北海道の翼「AIR DO」特別 B4−2C1−1 ダート1200m 20:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ウインラディウス 牡7
クラマサシャトル 鹿毛
(サクラテルノオー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
5.6 門別
1200 ノーザ B3−2〜C1−1 5 11頭10番11人 536kg 坂下秀 56 1149(0.9)3.8 クインズ 11-11 |
4.23 門別
1200 福寿草 B3−2〜C1−1 6 12頭11番12人 538kg 坂下秀 56 1149(1.8)38.6 グランヴ 10-8 |
11.12 門別
1200 室蘭工 B1〜B3−1 9 12頭1番9人 528kg 坂下秀 56 1143(1.7)39.3 スズカラ 4-5 |
10.29 門別
1200 3歳以 A4〜B3 7 12頭9番9人 524kg 佐々国 56 1153(0.9)37.9 エーシン 9-9 |
10.2 門別
1200 北のフ B1〜B3 12 12頭9番2人 514kg 佐々国 57 1176(3.3)41.1 プリサイ 8-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
ボストンハーバー 牡4
ケリーズアイ 栗毛
(スクワートルスクワート)
今井保 今井保
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
5.6 門別
1200 ノーザ B3−2〜C1−1 2 11頭7番1人 522kg 伊藤千 56 1140(0.0)37.8 クインズ 3-3 |
4.22 門別
1200 豊富町 C1−2C2 1 9頭1番1人 524kg 伊藤千 56 1131(0.8)37.2 サラセル 3-1 |
11.6 門別
1200 志特別 C1−2C2−1 1 12頭11番2人 518kg 伊藤千 56 1135(0.6)37.5 ステライ 4-3 |
10.28 門別
1200 孔雀草 C2−2C3−1 1 10頭7番2人 518kg 伊藤千 56 1141(0.4)37.8 ベリーベ 5-3 |
10.16 門別
1200 Aib C3−2 2 12頭2番3人 518kg 林 幻 56 1131(0.2)37.4 ベリーベ 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
マキハタターキー 鹿毛
(サザンヘイロー)
(有)槇本牧場 槇本牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
5.6 門別
1200 ノーザ B3−2〜C1−1 6 11頭2番7人 438kg 阪野学 54 1149(0.9)38.5 クインズ 5-5 |
4.13 船橋
1200 C2選抜馬ア C2選抜馬ア 10 10頭5番8人 449kg 森泰斗 54 1154(1.4)40.1 カーチス 1-1-2 |
3.27 浦和
1400 春風賞 C2 四 12 12頭5番8人 440kg 左海誠 54 1346(4.2)44.2 ベジャー 2-2-8-12 |
3.9 船橋
1200 西村 C2選抜馬イ 8 12頭12番6人 445kg 本田重 54 1153(1.3)3.9 ホテイイ 5-5-5 |
2.11 船橋
1200 C2 七八 C2 七八 1 11頭9番2人 441kg 左海誠 54 1149(0.3)38.9 ミシェル 3-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
デュランダル 牡5
ブリトン 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
(有)バンブー牧場 バンブー牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
5.6 門別
1200 ノーザ B3−2〜C1−1 3 11頭3番3人 572kg 井上俊 57 1144(0.4)38.2 クインズ 3-3 |
4.23 門別
1200 福寿草 B3−2〜C1−1 2 12頭9番9人 574kg 亀井洋 57 1138(0.7)3.8 グランヴ 7-5 |
11.13 門別
1200 Aib B1〜B3−1 1 12頭4番2人 564kg 岩橋勇 55 1127(0.1)35.7 デルマボ 10-7 |
11.6 門別
1200 北海道 B3−2B4−1 4 12頭3番3人 554kg 井上俊 56 1141(0.6)38.3 サオトメ 5-3 |
10.23 門別
1200 つぼ八 B4−1 2 12頭2番6人 564kg 井上俊 56 1144(0.4)38.2 スズカラ 4-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝4
オレゴントレイル 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
白井岳 白井牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
4.23 門別
1200 福寿草 B3−2〜C1−1 11 12頭12番6人 458kg 服部茂 54 1163(3.2)40.6 グランヴ 5-8 |
11.6 門別
1200 北海道 B3−2B4−1 10 12頭10番1人 464kg 服部茂 54 1156(2.1)39.6 サオトメ 6-7 |
10.23 門別
1200 つぼ八 B4−1 10 12頭5番1人 470kg 服部茂 54 1148(0.8)38.6 スズカラ 4-4 |
9.23 門別
1200 ハロー C1 1 11頭11番1人 468kg 服部茂 54 1141(0.4)38.1 アギャン 2-2 |
9.9 門別
1200 日高町 C1−2C2−1 1 12頭6番1人 462kg 服部茂 54 1134(0.9)38.1 ヤマノラ 2-2 |
|
6 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝5
ビクトリーステップ 芦毛
(オジジアン)
(同)JPN技研 千代田牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
5.14 門別
1600 つつじ A3−2〜B3−1 8 8頭6番7人 470kg 沼澤英 53 1483(6.1)45.7 ダイバク 1-1-3-8 |
4.23 名古屋
1400 サラC C 7 1 9頭5番2人 463kg 丸山真 54 1309(0.3)37.8 バプテス 1-1-1-1 |
4.16 笠松
1400 春和賞 C 2特選(イ) 競走除外 10頭4番0人 458kg 丸山真 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.10 名古屋
1400 サラC C 3 5 9頭2番7人 463kg 丸山真 54 1305(1.6)40.7 ウインク 2-2-4-5 |
2.28 佐賀
1400 B−4 B 9 9頭9番9人 463kg 村松翔 54 1359(5.0)44.8 シゲルア 1-1-3-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝5
イゾルデ 黒鹿毛
(トニービン)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
5.6 門別
1200 ノーザ B3−2〜C1−1 10 11頭5番10人 454kg 阿部龍 55 1153(1.3)38.5 クインズ 9-8 |
4.23 門別
1200 福寿草 B3−2〜C1−1 9 12頭2番7人 452kg 阿部龍 55 1156(2.5)39.7 グランヴ 8-7 |
11.12 門別
1200 室蘭工 B1〜B3−1 6 12頭8番8人 456kg 服部茂 53 1133(0.7)37.2 スズカラ 10-9 |
10.29 門別
1200 3歳以 A4〜B3 6 12頭6番2人 460kg 服部茂 53 1149(0.5)38.1 エーシン 6-6 |
10.16 門別
1200 3歳以 B1−2〜B3 4 12頭2番3人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1135(0.6)38.2 グランヴ 4-4 |
|
8 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
レッドグラス 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
野口幹雄 浦河小林牧場
|
山中静 (北海道) |
5.5 門別
1200 映画「 C1−2C2−1 1 9頭6番1人 452kg 小林靖 54 1142(0.7)38.5 サラセル 1-1 |
4.22 門別
1200 豊富町 C1−2C2 3 9頭7番2人 442kg 小林靖 54 1139(0.8)38.2 レッドペ 2-1 |
11.6 門別
1200 志特別 C1−2C2−1 2 12頭2番1人 450kg 小林靖 54 1141(0.6)38.7 レッドペ 2-2 |
10.21 門別
1200 リボン B4−2C1−1 3 12頭4番2人 452kg 石川倭 54 1137(0.2)38.3 サオトメ 4-2 |
10.9 門別
1200 にった C1−2C2−1 2 12頭10番1人 454kg 小林靖 54 1152(0.1)39.2 フジノピ 1-1 |
||
7 | 9 |
ゴールドアリュール セン8
ナモンアガシ 栗毛
(マイニング)
(株)南原商事 本間牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
5.6 門別
1200 ノーザ B3−2〜C1−1 7 11頭9番5人 470kg 岩橋勇 57 1150(1.0)39.7 クインズ 1-1 |
4.23 門別
1200 福寿草 B3−2〜C1−1 3 12頭6番10人 474kg 岩橋勇 57 1143(1.2)39.3 グランヴ 1-1 |
11.12 門別
1200 室蘭工 B1〜B3−1 8 12頭12番4人 470kg 井上幹 56 1137(1.1)40.2 スズカラ 1-2 |
10.30 門別
1200 むかわ A4〜B3 10 11頭1番3人 468kg 岩橋勇 56 1160(2.5)40.6 グランヴ 1-1 |
10.16 門別
1200 山茶花 B1−2〜B3 4 10頭8番2人 472kg 岩橋勇 57 1138(0.9)39.5 メイショ 1-2 |
|
10 |
フレンチデピュティ 牝5
テンザンアモーレ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(有)藤原牧場 藤原牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
5.5 門別
1800 Rib B3−2〜C1−1 6 7頭3番5人 452kg 黒澤愛 54 2004(3.4)42.5 フレイム 3-4-4-5 |
4.22 門別
1700 ビヤパ B3−2〜C1−1 3 9頭9番8人 456kg 黒澤愛 54 1519(0.3)38.5 ダブルミ 2-2-2-2 |
11.6 門別
1200 北海道 B3−2B4−1 11 12頭2番9人 446kg 佐々国 54 1161(2.6)40.6 サオトメ 3-3 |
10.23 門別
1200 つぼ八 B4−1 11 12頭7番4人 448kg 桑村真 54 1154(1.4)39.2 スズカラ 4-7 |
10.7 門別
1200 北海道 B4−2C1−1 1 12頭6番1人 450kg 黒澤愛 54 1151(0.4)39.3 レアルタ 3-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
タイキシャトル 牡6
サクラコンドル 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
田村誠 新和牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
10.2 門別
1200 北のフ B1〜B3 9 12頭2番5人 474kg 石川倭 56 1165(2.2)39.9 プリサイ 10-9 |
9.18 門別
1800 サイア B1〜B3−1 10 12頭5番9人 478kg 石川倭 56 1581(3.5)40.8 キタノイ 8-8-9-9 |
9.4 門別
1800 日高軽 B1−2〜B3 11 12頭3番7人 474kg 井上俊 56 2004(3.8)42.2 ハリマヤ 7-7-7-7 |
8.21 門別
1800 胆振軽 B1−2〜B4−1 7 12頭9番3人 484kg 井上俊 56 1587(2.0)41.8 パパパノ 4-4-4-3 |
7.10 門別
1800 名水の B2−2〜B4−1 5 10頭7番1人 476kg 五十冬 56 1564(1.2)39.3 ライプメ 7-7-4-4 |
|
12 |
パイロ 牡4
ドリームスキーム 黒鹿毛
(Machiavellian)
柏木一則 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
5.6 門別
1200 ノーザ B3−2〜C1−1 11 11頭4番8人 514kg 服部茂 57 1157(1.7)38.9 クインズ 9-8 |
4.23 門別
1200 福寿草 B3−2〜C1−1 12 12頭1番3人 510kg 黒澤愛 57 1169(3.8)38.4 グランヴ 12-12 |
3.14 J中山
1200 4歳上 16 16頭12番15人 508kg 伊藤工 57 1153(3.0)3.9 キョウエ 13-16 |
11.16 J福島
1150 3歳上 14 16頭15番11人 502kg 木幡初 56 1103(1.4)37.6 タッチシ 8-11 |
8.27 門別
1200 ヒヤデ C1 1 10頭1番1人 496kg 服部茂 56 1132(0.0)37.5 ラヴラヴ 6-5 |