[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2015-04-22 門別6R 北斗盃〔H3〕(スクリーンヒーロー賞) 3歳オープン ダート1600m 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
モエレプルトス 牡3
ロマンスフリージア 栃栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中村吉隆 上田昭治
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
11.6 門別
1800 北海道 2歳オープン 10 12頭9番11人 452kg 桑村真 55 1584(3.5)41.4 ディアド 6-7-7-8 |
10.21 門別
1200 サッポ 2歳オープン 7 9頭2番4人 450kg 桑村真 55 1145(0.8)37.8 コールサ 9-8 |
9.18 門別
1200 イノセ 2歳オープン 4 9頭6番6人 446kg 岩橋勇 54 1143(0.3)37.7 コールサ 6-6 |
9.3 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 1 12頭5番7人 446kg 桑村真 54 1153(0.1)3.9 レイモン 12-12 |
8.20 門別
1200 2歳 2歳オープン 6 9頭5番6人 446kg 黒澤愛 54 1146(1.1)37.5 サプライ 8-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイムパラドックス 牝3
ブルーダイナ 栗毛
(カコイーシーズ)
木谷ツヤ 船越牧場
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
3.17 大井
1800 つくし 3歳選抜特別 6 13頭2番11人 456kg 石崎駿 54 1567(0.4)3.9 ジェット 9-6-6-6 |
2.27 大井
1600 君子蘭 3歳選抜特別 10 14頭12番4人 468kg 石崎駿 54 1457(3.2)43.8 ドライヴ 4-4-8-10 |
1.20 大井
1600 ’15 3歳牝馬オープン準重賞 3 15頭2番4人 464kg 御神訓 54 1432(0.2)40.7 アクティ 4-4-3-4 |
11.11 門別
1200 ヤング 2歳オープン 1 9頭1番7人 454kg 松井伸 53 1126(0.0)36.6 イッポン 9-7 |
10.21 門別
1200 サッポ 2歳オープン 9 9頭8番5人 464kg 阪野学 54 1153(1.6)39.6 コールサ 3-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
グラスワンダー セン3
プランサー 栗毛
(アブクマポーロ)
高澤正幸 高澤俊雄
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
3.5 園田
1700 3歳A AB3歳特別 3 11頭11番5人 451kg 田中学 55 1538(1.2)39.1 インディ 9-10-9-9-5-3 |
1.29 園田
1700 3歳A A3歳特別 9 9頭5番3人 450kg 大山真 55 1542(1.8)39.3 マキシマ 4-7-7-6-7-8 |
1.15 園田
1400 3歳B B3歳特別 1 11頭5番1人 453kg 大山真 55 1298(0.1)37.8 イチノテ 7-7-2-2 |
1.3 園田
1400 3歳一 一組3歳 2 12頭7番4人 453kg 大山真 55 1311(0.2)40.4 マキシマ 3-3-3-3 |
12.10 園田
1400 2歳二 二組2歳 3 12頭1番2人 452kg 大山真 55 1335(0.2)3.9 キクノレ 10-11-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
マルカハマナス 鹿毛
(サクラチトセオー)
原口輝昭 三石ファーム
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
11.13 門別
1200 とねっ 2歳4組 競走取止 9頭3番0人 466kg 阿部龍 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.29 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 6 9頭7番5人 476kg 伊藤千 55 1158(0.7)38.1 チェリー 6-6 |
10.22 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 8 8頭8番6人 482kg 阿部龍 55 1523(3.3)40.4 オヤコダ 6-7-7-8 |
9.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 1 12頭11番1人 472kg 林 幻 54 1136(0.0)37.9 クリール 3-2 |
8.26 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 8頭4番3人 468kg 林 幻 54 1139(0.0)38.2 トチノカ 5-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡3
カシノヴィガ 黒鹿毛
(デヒア)
藤沢和徳 柏木一則
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
11.16 水沢
1600 南部駒 2歳 3 9頭3番2人 518kg 石川倭 55 1421(1.5)40.3 ロールボ 6-6-3-4 |
10.22 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 6 8頭3番3人 514kg 石川倭 56 1512(2.2)39.7 オヤコダ 7-5-4-6 |
10.9 門別
1700 サンラ 2歳オープン 8 12頭9番3人 520kg 石川倭 55 1527(1.2)41.7 タケルオ 10-10-9-11 |
8.26 門別
1800 ブリー 2歳オープン 3 14頭13番5人 508kg 石川倭 54 1559(1.0)39.9 オヤコダ 3-3-3-3 |
8.12 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 1 10頭1番3人 510kg 石川倭 54 1509(0.0)40.4 クラヴィ 1-1-1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
リンドシェーバー 牡3
クラロッジ 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
佐々木啓文 佐々木啓文
|
若松平 (北海道) |
11.12 門別
2000 JRA 2歳オープン 6 9頭5番7人 462kg 亀井洋 55 2116(1.4)40.2 エメラル 8-8-8-6 |
10.30 門別
1800 2歳 2歳5組 1 9頭8番6人 458kg 亀井洋 55 1599(0.1)39.6 エメラル 6-7-7-7 |
10.15 門別
1700 2歳 2歳5組 5 10頭2番8人 456kg 亀井洋 55 1503(0.9)38.6 アイルオ 7-7-9-10 |
10.2 門別
1700 2歳 2歳5組 5 12頭9番10人 454kg 亀井洋 55 1526(0.9)40.8 メジャー 11-10-10-4 |
9.9 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 10 10頭8番10人 450kg 亀井洋 54 1540(2.0)40.2 クラバズ 9-9-10-10 |
|
7 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡3
ネローリ 青鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
大久保和夫 村上牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
4.5 水沢
1600 スプリ 3歳 1 9頭3番4人 451kg 村上忍 56 1406(0.2)37.5 スペクト 1-2-1-2 |
3.14 J阪神
1400 3歳未勝利 12 16頭8番12人 444kg 義英真 56 1278(2.5)39.2 グランシ 10-12 |
12.6 J阪神
1400 2歳未勝利 8 16頭2番5人 442kg 太宰啓 55 1279(1.9)39.3 タマモワ 3-4 |
11.8 J京都
1400 2歳新馬 5 15頭11番7人 444kg 酒井学 55 1273(0.5)37.8 クリノダ 10-9 |
|||
7 | 8 |
アジュディミツオー 牝3
ゴーゴースズカ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
3.16 大井
1400 パンジ 3歳選抜特別 10 13頭12番12人 431kg 石崎駿 54 1299(2.6)40.3 メガンテ 11-10-10 |
3.2 川崎
1600 うぐい 3歳 1 12 12頭10番6人 433kg 石崎駿 54 1497(3.8)45.1 ケイティ 2-2-2-8 |
12.31 大井
1600 東京2 2歳選定馬牝馬重賞 15 16頭3番7人 429kg 御神訓 54 1461(4.4)44.1 ララベル 1-1-2-6 |
12.1 水沢
1400 プリン 2歳牝馬 7 12頭12番2人 430kg 井上俊 54 1294(1.7)39.6 ミラクル 2-2-2-3 |
11.5 川崎
1600 ローレ 2歳牝馬オープン 4 14頭5番3人 421kg 御神訓 54 1447(0.5)41.9 ララベル 1-1-1-1 |
|
9 |
サムライハート 牡3
オメガカリビアン 芦毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
森永正志 森永聡
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
11.26 園田
1400 兵庫ジ 重賞2歳登録馬 2 11頭9番6人 531kg 川原正 55 1268(0.4)37.8 ジャジャ 3-3-3-2 |
11.6 門別
1800 北海道 2歳オープン 5 12頭7番2人 538kg 阪野学 55 1564(1.5)39.8 ディアド 2-2-1-1 |
10.22 門別
1700 JRA 2歳オープン 1 8頭7番1人 538kg 阪野学 57 1490(1.2)38.1 クラバズ 2-2-2-1 |
10.9 門別
1700 サンラ 2歳オープン 11 12頭1番1人 542kg 阪野学 55 1529(1.4)42.8 タケルオ 2-2-1-1 |
8.26 門別
1800 ブリー 2歳オープン 1 14頭10番2人 522kg 阪野学 54 1549(0.7)39.2 ジェット 2-2-1-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
スターリングローズ 牝3
エイシンナポリタン 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
酒井芳秀 八木常郎
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
12.1 水沢
1400 プリン 2歳牝馬 2 12頭8番6人 424kg 菅原俊 54 1283(0.6)37.9 ミラクル 6-6-7-4 |
11.13 門別
1200 ブロッ 2歳 牝馬オープン 9 12頭7番7人 420kg 服部茂 55 1139(1.0)37.4 ユヅルノ 1-1 |
10.16 門別
1200 エーデ 2歳牝馬オープン 6 16頭4番12人 422kg 服部茂 54 1137(0.8)38.6 ウィッシ 5-5 |
10.1 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 3 10頭1番6人 420kg 岩橋勇 54 1150(0.6)38.7 ドライヴ 6-8 |
9.17 門別
1200 サファ 2歳オープン 1 7頭3番2人 420kg 岩橋勇 54 1136(0.4)38.2 アイスバ 1-1 |
|
11 |
タイキシャトル 牡3
サンデーミッチー 青鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
原田豊 杵臼牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
9.3 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 4 12頭10番4人 446kg 阪野学 54 1157(0.4)40.5 サクセス 1-1 |
8.9 J札幌
1500 クローバー賞2歳オープン 12 13頭6番10人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1314(1.9)37.4 トーセン 8-8-12 |
7.22 門別
1200 カネヒ 2歳オープン 4 12頭1番5人 444kg 阪野学 54 1165(0.6)4.1 ブライト 1-1 |
6.12 門別
1200 JRA 2歳オープン 7 9頭3番4人 444kg 岩橋勇 54 1149(1.2)39.7 エンター 4-5 |
5.21 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭3番2人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1021(0.5)37.4 キタイノ 3-3 |