[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-10-22 門別3R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 16:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牝2
ステラモア 栗毛
(サクラトウコウ)
原口輝昭 三石ファーム
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.8 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭6番4人 456kg 桑村真 54 1031(0.5)37.8 クリノチ 7-5 |
9.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭1番5人 450kg 安藤洋 54 1173(1.3)39.9 フィニッ 4-5 |
9.9 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭3番7人 452kg 林 幻 54 1163(1.2)39.1 ヴァリア 3-4 |
9.4 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 12頭5番12人 454kg 佐々国 54 1176(1.9)41.1 メイショ 8-8 |
8.20 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭3番10人 444kg 林 幻 54 1171(2.0)40.5 セントヘ 4-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牝2
ヤシャヒメ 栗毛
(モガミ)
野口幹雄 トラストスリーファーム
|
山中静 (北海道) |
10.14 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭5番9人 410kg 小林靖 54 1049(3.6)39.6 リンゴカ 6-6 |
10.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭1番9人 406kg 小林靖 54 1081(5.0)42.1 パープル 7-8 |
9.25 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭9番9人 406kg 小林靖 54 1079(5.2)41.8 ヴィクト 9-9 |
9.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭2番10人 406kg 小林靖 54 1066(4.9)4.1 ローズオ 6-7 |
8.21 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 10 10頭3番10人 398kg 小林靖 54 1096(7.2)43.4 ホワイト 9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
タニノギムレット 牝2
シーセモア 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
瀬戸省司 上水牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
10.7 門別
1200 オータ 2歳未勝利 7 8頭2番5人 402kg 林 幻 54 1200(2.4)41.4 ゼンテイ 7-7 |
10.1 門別
1700 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 10頭5番7人 406kg 林 幻 54 1576(3.6)43.3 カットニ 2-2-2-4 |
9.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 10頭3番3人 400kg 林 幻 54 1027(2.0)3.8 フジノド 9-9 |
8.23 J新潟
1800 2歳未勝利 17 18頭2番16人 398kg 原田和 54 1501(2.3)37.5 マイネル 12-13 |
8.2 J小倉
1200 2歳新馬 11 16頭13番10人 408kg 岩崎翼 54 1114(1.6)35.6 メイショ 13-13 |
|
4 | 4 |
サイレントディール 牡2
エジンバラシチー 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
蓑島竜一 カタオカフアーム
|
國信満 (北海道) |
10.8 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭9番1人 462kg 阪野学 55 1033(0.7)38.5 クリノチ 4-4 |
9.25 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭8番2人 460kg 阪野学 55 1031(0.4)37.8 ヴィクト 3-3 |
9.17 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭3番4人 460kg 阪野学 54 1015(0.4)36.4 ハクシン 4-4 |
9.9 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭4番5人 458kg 井上幹 54 1174(2.3)40.2 ヴァリア 3-4 |
8.5 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 競走中止 8頭1番8人 452kg 安藤洋 54 0(76.4)0.0 ビッグス |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝2
グロリーレイ 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
(有)槇本牧場 槇本牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1000 2歳 2歳新馬 4 8頭7番4人 448kg 亀井洋 54 1042(0.6)39.5 ルベール 2-2 |
|||||
6 |
ソングオブウインド 牝2
モルフェフラウア 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
大野春男 坂本智広
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 10頭2番9人 454kg 宮平鷹 54 1066(4.6)41.2 ブルージ 7-8 |
8.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭7番8人 438kg 井上幹 54 1046(2.5)40.2 タカラア 6-5 |
7.9 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭1番12人 430kg 櫻井拓 54 1078(3.8)43.5 メルシー 5-5 |
6.25 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭3番11人 430kg 櫻井拓 54 1075(4.9)42.1 マルーン 8-9 |
6.12 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 10 10頭7番9人 432kg 櫻井拓 54 1060(5.3)4.2 クリノシ 4-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
タニノギムレット 牝2
プレイアローン 鹿毛
(Lyphard)
(有)長谷川牧場 長谷川牧場
|
高橋司 (北海道) |
10.7 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 5 9頭5番9人 394kg 佐々国 54 1049(2.6)39.2 アナログ 6-5 |
10.2 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 出走取消 8頭3番0人 0kg 佐々国 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 11 11頭8番9人 400kg 佐々国 54 1039(3.6)39.6 キタノル 8-9 |
8.21 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 8 10頭9番9人 398kg 坂下秀 54 1069(4.5)42.8 ホワイト 1-3 |
||
8 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡2
アルビアン 鹿毛
(Cozzene)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
10.14 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭5番6人 492kg 松井伸 55 1547(3.7)43.7 プリサイ 3-3-2-4 |
9.25 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭4番4人 480kg 松井伸 55 1557(2.9)41.7 グランシ 6-6-8-7 |
9.11 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭8番8人 476kg 阪野学 54 1532(4.0)43.6 アップヒ 2-2-2-3 |
8.28 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 11頭7番11人 480kg 阿部龍 54 1021(1.3)37.1 ドライヴ 10-10 |
8.19 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭8番6人 482kg 水野翔 54 1029(0.4)37.8 ミラージ 7-7 |
||
7 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
ファイトソング 鹿毛
(アサティス)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 10頭6番2人 430kg 松井伸 54 1025(0.5)38.2 ブルージ 1-1 |
9.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 9頭2番2人 424kg 松井伸 54 1165(1.0)39.5 ユヅルノ 1-1 |
9.9 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭3番1人 428kg 松井伸 54 1028(0.2)38.9 チェリー 1-1 |
8.26 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭1番5人 420kg 桑村真 54 1016(0.6)37.3 チェリー 1-1 |
7.31 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 10頭5番6人 420kg 松井伸 54 1032(0.3)38.9 フェード 3-4 |
|
10 |
シニスターミニスター 牝2
ロッチラヴウインク 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
野島泰 野島牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
9.17 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭5番6人 416kg 水野翔 54 1030(1.9)38.2 ハクシン 3-3 |
9.4 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭6番6人 414kg 松井伸 54 1047(1.6)40.1 オリオン 5-7 |
8.21 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 6 10頭1番6人 412kg 阿部龍 54 1051(2.7)40.5 ホワイト 4-5 |
||||
8 | 11 |
ファルブラヴ 牝2
スイートケンメア 鹿毛
(Kenmare)
大久保和夫 シンボリ牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.6 水沢
1400 2歳 2歳 7 7頭4番3人 455kg 千田洋 54 1353(2.4)42.4 コパノリ 7-7-3-7 |
6.8 盛岡
1000 ファー 2歳新馬 3 8頭6番5人 450kg 千田洋 54 1007(0.4)36.7 ラブディ 3-3 |
||||
12 |
キングヘイロー 牝2
ツーカラット 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
大野洋子 松木加代
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 出走取消 10頭5番0人 0kg 岩橋勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.2 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭7番6人 454kg 黒澤愛 54 1040(1.9)38.9 ナイスマ 5-5 |
9.25 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭4番7人 450kg 井上幹 54 1054(2.7)39.5 ヴィクト 8-7 |
9.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭5番6人 456kg 井上幹 54 1043(2.6)38.1 ローズオ 10-9 |
9.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 11頭4番11人 452kg 櫻井拓 54 1033(3.0)37.8 キタノル 11-11 |