[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-09-25 門別5R 2歳 5組 2歳5組 ダート1000m 17:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイキシャトル 牝2
グレードビーナス 栗毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
飛渡隆 真歌田中牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 2 8頭7番1人 444kg 石川倭 54 1018(0.2)37.7 イッポン 2-2 |
8.28 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 11頭1番7人 442kg 石川倭 54 1009(0.1)37.4 ドライヴ 1-1 |
8.20 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 11頭9番7人 440kg 石川倭 54 1016(0.4)37.3 アイライ 8-8 |
8.5 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 11頭8番7人 444kg 石川倭 54 1015(1.1)38.2 プレミア 2-2 |
7.22 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 11頭11番5人 440kg 宮崎光 54 1029(0.9)39.3 キタイノ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
エアジハード 牝2
クラキングレディ 栗毛
(リンドシェーバー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
9.4 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 6 11頭2番3人 420kg 林 幻 54 1031(0.7)3.9 ヒワノラ 5-5 |
8.13 門別
1000 クラブ 2歳未勝利 1 11頭7番1人 416kg 宮崎光 54 1020(0.3)3.8 リックエ 4-1 |
7.23 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭2番2人 424kg 宮崎光 54 1027(0.4)38.2 レッドボ 1-1 |
7.3 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 3 11頭11番7人 424kg 井上俊 54 1046(2.4)4.0 コパノハ 2-2 |
||
3 | 3 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牝2
オレンジアロマ 栗毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
村山義男 大栄牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 5 8頭5番4人 430kg 安藤洋 54 1025(0.9)37.8 イッポン 3-3 |
8.27 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 3 9頭3番5人 426kg 石川倭 54 1141(0.1)37.9 イチジツ 1-2 |
8.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭5番1人 428kg 石川倭 54 1021(0.8)38.5 カンタベ 1-1 |
7.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 7頭1番3人 424kg 坂下秀 54 1028(0.3)38.5 エムティ 3-2 |
7.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭8番3人 422kg 石川倭 54 1168(0.5)4.0 イチジツ 4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
カンパニー 牡2
ミスマーマレード 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
大浅貢 滝本健二
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 4 8頭2番8人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1024(0.8)37.5 イッポン 4-4 |
8.27 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 9 9頭8番7人 444kg 服部茂 54 1152(1.2)38.8 イチジツ 4-7 |
8.13 門別
1200 コンサ 2歳未勝利 1 10頭10番5人 448kg 服部茂 54 1159(0.0)39.1 ニシケン 4-4 |
7.30 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭3番7人 452kg 服部茂 54 1564(1.0)44.2 カンベエ 4-4-5-4 |
7.17 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭1番4人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1591(6.0)45.9 スターロ 4-5-4-5 |
|
5 | 5 |
ファスリエフ 牝2
ブラウンチェリー 鹿毛
(グラスワンダー)
前川隆範 前川隆範
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 7 8頭4番3人 490kg 宮崎光 54 1034(1.8)3.8 イッポン 7-6 |
8.14 門別
1000 メリー 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 12頭7番5人 482kg 阿部龍 54 1024(0.1)37.4 ビナドー 8-8 |
7.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 11頭5番4人 486kg 阿部龍 54 1180(1.9)41.5 クリール 1-1 |
7.10 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 4 8頭3番4人 484kg 阿部龍 54 1162(1.5)40.1 ハニープ 1-1 |
||
6 | 6 |
モルフェデスペクタ 牝2
ホロトラストシーン 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノメイジン)
(株)大高建設 大高朝幸
|
伊藤隆 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 3 8頭8番5人 418kg 服部茂 54 1023(0.7)37.2 イッポン 5-5 |
8.27 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭9番1人 416kg 服部茂 54 1013(0.6)36.6 プチブー 3-3 |
7.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 7頭6番1人 414kg 井上俊 54 1029(0.4)38.3 エムティ 5-5 |
7.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭7番3人 412kg 阿部龍 54 1031(0.1)3.9 ユメハオ 2-2 |
7.2 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭6番6人 420kg 阿部龍 54 1034(0.2)38.8 ギブミー 2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
チェリークラウン 牡2
エクセルアワード 栗毛
(スキャン)
荒木貴司 加野牧場
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭5番2人 492kg 安藤洋 54 1026(0.1)38.7 チャッチ 1-3 |
8.26 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭4番2人 492kg 安藤洋 54 1160(0.7)39.3 イナズマ 2-2 |
8.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭9番4人 486kg 服部茂 54 1030(0.0)38.6 タカ 4-3 |
7.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭2番4人 482kg 服部茂 54 1029(0.4)38.8 エムティ 1-1 |
7.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭10番6人 492kg 岩橋勇 54 1044(1.4)40.1 ユメハオ 4-5 |