[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-09-02 門別5R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1700m 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンデピュティ 牡2
スガノスペシャル 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
西村知也 野表篤夫
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
8.19 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭3番2人 456kg 川島雅 54 1539(0.7)39.1 ジェンキ 7-7-5-5 |
8.13 門別
1700 ホーム 2歳未勝利 3 6頭2番1人 460kg 石川倭 54 1558(0.4)40.7 エキシビ 5-5-1-1 |
8.6 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭11番7人 462kg 安藤洋 54 1551(1.1)40.4 コーズウ 6-7-4-3 |
7.24 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 12頭12番12人 458kg 水野翔 54 1552(2.5)40.7 ゲットザ 6-6-11-11 |
7.9 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 10頭7番7人 460kg 石川倭 54 1567(2.8)42.6 クラヴィ 8-9-9-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴゼミリアン 牡2
キョウワアゲハ 鹿毛
(トニービン)
木村公子 長浜忠
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
8.13 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 9 9頭4番6人 434kg 坂下秀 54 1047(3.2)39.7 ラブミー 7-7 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
チチカステナンゴ 牡2
ガラディナー 芦毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
吉田和美 ノーザンファーム
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
8.14 門別
1700 JRA 2歳新馬 3 11頭3番6人 476kg 服部茂 54 1552(0.6)4.2 ヘブンズ 5-4-4-4 |
|||||
4 | 4 |
フサイチコンコルド 牝2
オペラハナミ 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
大野春男 小屋畑和久
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
8.28 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭6番9人 424kg 櫻井拓 54 1548(3.8)41.8 エピルス 10-10-10-10 |
8.20 門別
1700 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 7頭3番7人 430kg 櫻井拓 54 1547(3.3)41.5 エムティ 7-7-6-6 |
7.23 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭9番9人 432kg 井上幹 54 1097(8.0)42.7 レッドム 9-9 |
7.10 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭4番8人 426kg 櫻井拓 54 1043(3.5)37.6 エムオー 12-12 |
6.26 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 10 10頭8番9人 424kg 櫻井拓 54 1226(5.5)42.4 ハイラン 10-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウサムソン 牡2
ルーシエン 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
吉田和美 ノーザンファーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
8.14 門別
1700 JRA 2歳新馬 2 11頭11番2人 492kg 吉原寛 54 1548(0.2)41.6 ヘブンズ 8-6-4-2 |
|||||
6 | 6 |
テレグノシス 牡2
ブリガンティア 鹿毛
(コタシャーン)
今朝光 東栄牧場
|
北川數 (北海道) |
7.9 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭6番11人 482kg 黒澤愛 54 1221(5.0)42.6 アナモル 12-12 |
6.11 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 競走除外 8頭8番0人 0kg 櫻井拓 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.29 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 8 9頭3番8人 474kg 亀井洋 54 1072(4.7)40.4 ビービー 8-8 |
|||
7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
ファニーゴールド 鹿毛
(エリシオ)
西森鶴 ハクツ牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.21 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 10頭1番5人 488kg 服部茂 54 1516(1.3)4.0 ビービー 2-3-4-5 |
7.30 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 9頭8番3人 488kg 服部茂 54 1155(0.6)38.7 レイモン 7-6 |
7.16 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 11頭2番1人 480kg 服部茂 54 1165(0.9)39.7 ステファ 4-5 |
7.2 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 2 9頭5番3人 486kg 服部茂 54 1161(0.0)38.8 コスモグ 5-5 |
|||
7 | 8 |
メジロベイリー 牡2
シルクパサージュ 青鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
松永要一 城市公
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
8.7 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭10番2人 458kg 石川倭 54 1177(2.4)39.2 アイライ 7-8 |
7.16 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭7番7人 454kg 石川倭 54 1174(1.0)39.6 ゴルデン 8-6 |
||||
9 |
ソングオブウインド 牝2
タッカーアツヒメ 黒鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
竹下浩一 酒井秀紀
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.19 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭2番6人 452kg 伊藤千 54 1540(0.8)39.6 ジェンキ 3-3-3-3 |
8.6 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭2番10人 454kg 阪野学 54 1561(2.1)40.8 コーズウ 10-10-10-9 |
7.24 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭3番5人 464kg 阪野学 54 1575(3.7)45.9 サプライ 5-4-5-3 |
7.9 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 10頭8番8人 464kg 伊藤千 54 1587(4.8)44.6 クラヴィ 10-10-9-8 |
6.25 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 5 9頭8番6人 470kg 桑村真 54 1193(1.4)0.0 ミトノレ 7-7 |
||
8 | 10 |
アサクサデンエン 牝2
プモ 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
井之口二三雄 大林ファーム
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
8.20 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭2番6人 430kg 松井伸 54 1166(1.5)39.5 セントヘ 10-6 |
8.5 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭5番5人 436kg 五十冬 54 1175(1.9)40.6 ビッグス 6-6 |
7.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 11頭3番10人 436kg 阪野学 54 1185(2.4)4.1 クリール 7-9 |
7.3 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭11番6人 440kg 五十冬 54 1187(1.6)40.9 イッポン 9-8 |
6.26 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭4番2人 446kg 五十冬 54 1190(1.0)41.8 グランド 5-5 |
|
11 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝2
サムタイム 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
大典牧場(有) 大典牧場
|
國信満 (北海道) |
8.14 門別
1700 JRA 2歳新馬 7 11頭10番10人 410kg 阿部龍 54 1567(2.1)43.1 ヘブンズ 8-9-7-7 |