[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-08-19 門別4R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 16:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックタキシード 牝2
アルテミスターキン 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
前川義則 前川義則
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭4番6人 380kg 櫻井拓 54 1032(1.1)39.1 タカラア 5-5 |
7.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭4番5人 378kg 櫻井拓 54 1036(1.1)39.3 エムティ 3-2 |
7.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭5番7人 382kg 櫻井拓 54 1042(1.2)39.3 ユメハオ 6-7 |
7.1 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 12頭11番7人 380kg 櫻井拓 54 1043(1.0)39.4 レサンス 6-7 |
6.17 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭4番7人 380kg 櫻井拓 54 1038(0.7)39.4 ビリーヴ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー 牡2
サイエンスアカデミー 栗毛
(SilverHawk)
吉田正志 追分ファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.15 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭4番7人 380kg 黒澤愛 54 1205(4.2)43.1 イチジツ 8-8 |
7.2 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 7 9頭4番6人 382kg 黒澤愛 54 1207(4.6)42.3 コスモグ 8-8 |
||||
3 | 3 |
スズカマンボ 牝2
ムヒバー 青鹿毛
(Dayjur)
津田浩一 キヨタケ牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
8.5 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭4番4人 466kg 桑村真 54 1177(1.7)41.1 ティフォ 3-3 |
|||||
4 | 4 |
カルストンライトオ 牝2
マルベリープレーン 黒鹿毛
(タップダンスシチー)
(有)太盛 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
山田和 (北海道) |
8.6 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭2番4人 368kg 林 幻 54 1039(1.5)38.8 ペーンイ 7-8 |
7.24 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭1番7人 368kg 黒澤愛 54 1036(1.4)38.4 ラピス 11-11 |
6.12 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 7 9頭5番8人 370kg 黒澤愛 54 1033(2.0)39.3 ブライト 4-6 |
5.14 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭2番5人 364kg 黒澤愛 54 1045(0.6)39.7 エムオー 3-3 |
||
5 | 5 |
サムライハート 牝2
コーブライミー 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
永田清男 白井吉美
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.6 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭3番7人 450kg 伊藤千 54 1207(3.5)43.2 ラブブレ 7-7 |
|||||
6 |
チェリークラウン 牝2
チェリーハーバー 栗毛
(ボストンハーバー)
櫻井悦朗 富塚ファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
8.6 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 11頭7番9人 422kg 阿部龍 54 1177(2.6)40.9 ハタノヴ 10-10 |
7.10 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 4 10頭3番5人 426kg 岩橋勇 54 1027(2.4)38.7 ウチデノ 5-5 |
|||||
6 | 7 |
エンパイアメーカー 牝2
インディアンファイル 鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
村山義男 大栄牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
8.5 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭9番9人 484kg 石川倭 54 1049(2.7)39.6 キューテ 8-11 |
7.22 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭9番6人 484kg 川島雅 54 1062(3.1)40.6 カゲマル 8-8 |
7.10 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 12頭8番11人 478kg 石川倭 54 1174(3.5)41.4 ジェット 2-8 |
6.18 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 8 10頭4番4人 478kg 石川倭 54 1045(3.1)39.3 ガルノー 6-6 |
||
8 |
ブライアンズタイム 牡2
アルビアン 鹿毛
(Cozzene)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
8.7 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭3番5人 480kg 松井伸 54 1182(2.9)40.3 アイライ 5-4 |
7.23 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭6番1人 484kg 五十冬 54 1035(1.2)38.3 レッドボ 5-4 |
7.9 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭4番1人 492kg 五十冬 54 1203(3.4)44.4 スケリッ 3-3 |
||||
7 | 9 |
ソングオブウインド 牡2
ラティアス 青鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
高橋和磨 堂島牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
8.5 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭2番4人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1032(1.0)38.4 キューテ 4-4 |
7.22 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭5番7人 440kg 松井伸 54 1186(1.8)41.2 コパノワ 5-6 |
7.9 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭10番3人 442kg 松井伸 54 1190(1.9)41.2 アナモル 5-5 |
6.26 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 5 12頭10番10人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1040(2.3)3.9 ミラクル 10-9 |
||
10 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牡2
ユニオンワラダー 栗毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
山下壽 織田孝
|
北川數 (北海道) |
8.5 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭2番6人 448kg 井上俊 54 1198(4.2)43.5 ビッグス 1-1 |
7.22 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭7番10人 444kg 井上俊 54 1196(2.8)41.9 コパノワ 7-9 |
7.3 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭7番10人 440kg 井上俊 54 1185(1.4)41.6 イッポン 3-3 |
6.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭10番9人 432kg 黒澤愛 54 1040(1.8)38.5 フリーラ 10-10 |
5.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭8番7人 432kg 井上俊 54 1057(3.0)40.4 サダムリ 6-7 |
||
8 | 11 |
ソングオブウインド 牝2
アジアンタム 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
大野洋子 ヤマイチ牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
8.13 門別
1000 クラブ 2歳未勝利 9 11頭4番11人 416kg 安藤洋 54 1047(2.7)39.5 クラジハ 11-11 |
8.5 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭7番8人 416kg 井上幹 54 1045(2.3)39.4 キューテ 6-6 |
7.23 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭5番6人 420kg 井上幹 54 1053(3.0)39.9 レッドボ 6-6 |
7.9 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 12頭11番9人 424kg 櫻井拓 54 1084(4.7)42.6 ティープ 11-11 |
6.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 12 12頭6番12人 430kg 櫻井拓 54 1209(5.0)42.5 ジュメー 10-9 |
|
12 |
アサクサデンエン 牝2
オトヒメ 栗毛
(メジロライアン)
藤本隆 藤本牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
8.7 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭6番7人 464kg 坂下秀 54 1034(1.3)39.1 サプライ 5-6 |
7.30 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 出走取消 9頭3番0人 0kg 坂下秀 54 0(0.0)0.0 |