[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-07-10 門別2R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1200m 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牝2
アウスレーゼ 黒鹿毛
(ゼネラリスト)
山田祐三 山田祐三
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
6.26 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭10番8人 438kg 水野翔 54 1198(1.8)41.5 グランド 11-11 |
5.21 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭2番6人 428kg 井上幹 54 1053(3.2)39.7 ノボリク 6-6 |
||||
2 | 2 |
バトルプラン 牝2
プリモレディ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
和田博美 グランド牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
6.26 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 6 12頭4番9人 458kg 松井伸 54 1048(3.1)39.8 ミラクル 10-9 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝2
パラダイスイズヒア 青鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
吉田安惠 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
田中正 (北海道) |
6.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 12頭9番5人 436kg 伊藤千 54 1176(1.7)39.3 ジュメー 8-6 |
6.12 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 6 9頭3番9人 434kg 服部茂 54 1028(1.5)38.2 ブライト 7-7 |
5.29 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 6 9頭4番2人 440kg 岩橋勇 54 1044(1.9)39.3 ビービー 5-6 |
|||
4 | 4 |
サムライハート 牝2
イーエルブロッサム 鹿毛
(ラストタイクーン)
蓑島竜一 カタオカフアーム
|
國信満 (北海道) |
6.11 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 8 12頭4番12人 430kg 阿部龍 54 1034(1.7)38.2 アイスバ 8-8 |
|||||
5 | 5 |
ケイムホーム 牝2
マイフェアレディ 青鹿毛
(ビワハヤヒデ)
友田康司 友田牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
6.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 11 12頭1番11人 414kg 井上俊 54 1200(4.1)4.1 ジュメー 12-12 |
6.11 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 8頭2番7人 418kg 黒澤愛 54 1569(3.3)42.6 パーティ 2-3-2-2 |
5.28 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭7番6人 418kg 黒澤愛 54 1183(2.1)39.5 タケルオ 8-8 |
|||
6 |
パーソナルラッシュ 牝2
ラブアフリート 鹿毛
(ヴィクトリースピーチ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
伊藤隆 (北海道) |
6.18 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 10 10頭5番8人 418kg 岩橋勇 54 1048(3.4)38.9 ガルノー 9-9 |
||||||
6 | 7 |
プリサイスエンド 牡2
ミサトペニー 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
戸部政彦 真歌伊藤牧場
|
伊藤隆 (北海道) |
6.26 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭12番12人 436kg 黒澤愛 54 1197(1.7)42.5 グランド 5-7 |
5.15 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 10 11頭5番8人 430kg 黒澤愛 54 1217(5.5)44.9 エンター 5-7 |
||||
8 |
サンライズペガサス 牝2
ウィンメッセージ 栗毛
(ウイニングチケット)
山口明彦 山口明彦
|
村上正 (北海道) |
6.26 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭11番5人 454kg 水野翔 54 1049(2.4)40.2 ヒワノラ 4-8 |
5.28 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 7 8頭6番6人 448kg 五十冬 54 1057(3.6)40.5 パシコペ 4-6 |
5.14 門別
1200 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 10 12頭4番8人 450kg 井上俊 54 1208(2.9)44.5 ネイチャ 3-4 |
||||
7 | 9 |
スズカマンボ 牝2
イズミコマンダー 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
田上豊 タガミファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.26 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭10番4人 412kg 阿部龍 54 1032(0.7)38.5 ヒワノラ 4-4 |
5.29 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 5 9頭6番6人 412kg 桑村真 54 1040(1.5)39.3 ビービー 2-2 |
||||
10 |
オンファイア 牝2
オードリーアン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
迎徹 高柳隆男
|
若松平 (北海道) |
6.26 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 10頭5番10人 456kg 佐々国 54 1183(2.2)41.1 フジノサ 6-7 |
6.12 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭7番2人 456kg 亀井洋 54 1156(0.2)39.9 ヴィクト 5-5 |
5.28 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 4 8頭3番5人 454kg 佐々国 54 1044(2.3)38.7 パシコペ 7-7 |
5.15 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭4番6人 456kg 佐々国 54 1047(2.0)39.4 ユリカゴ 7-7 |
4.29 門別
1000 JRA 2歳 牝馬新馬 5 9頭5番9人 450kg 佐々国 54 1043(1.2)39.4 ウーマン 6-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
マイネルラヴ 牝2
パワーオブフェイス 黒鹿毛
(オジジアン)
柴田榮 増本牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
5.22 門別
1000 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 7 8頭1番7人 442kg 石川倭 54 1066(3.7)42.3 ウールー 1-1 |
|||||
12 |
スーパーホーネット 牝2
ジョーベアトリチェ 栗毛
(キャロルハウス)
(有)ガーベラパーク ガーベラパークスタツド
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
6.26 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 10頭3番2人 502kg 岩橋勇 54 1172(1.1)40.3 フジノサ 5-5 |
6.12 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 3 10頭6番2人 502kg 岡部誠 54 1026(1.9)37.6 クリノシ 9-9 |