[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2014-04-29 門別6R 3歳以上 C4−2 C4−2 ダート1700m 17:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングヘイロー 牡7
ウエルシュクイーン 青毛
(Caerleon)
荻久保温子 中本牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
11.6 門別
1700 AIR C2−2C3−1 5 10頭8番7人 504kg 黒澤愛 56 1502(2.0)39.9 プロフェ 10-8-8-8 |
10.29 門別
1700 びらと C3−2 8 12頭9番7人 504kg 岩橋勇 56 1507(2.1)40.3 スマート 11-11-9-9 |
10.15 門別
1700 藤袴特 C3−2 7 12頭6番7人 506kg 桑村真 56 1521(1.7)38.1 クレバー 11-11-10-8 |
10.1 門別
1700 様似町 C3−2 7 12頭5番8人 498kg 佐々国 56 1494(1.6)38.1 ルルドノ 8-8-8-8 |
9.10 門別
1800 第2戦 C2−2C3−1 8 11頭1番10人 500kg 向山牧 56 1577(1.8)40.2 マヤノポ 5-4-7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
アジュディケーティング 牝7
ハヤミレディー 鹿毛
(サクラダイオー)
門別敏朗 高橋幸男
|
安田武 (北海道) |
11.14 門別
1700 とねっ C3−2C4−1 11 12頭7番11人 488kg 石川倭 54 1540(2.7)42.9 フェアブ 8-8-7-8 |
11.5 門別
1200 どさん C1−2C2−1 8 11頭3番11人 480kg 石川倭 53 1155(2.2)3.9 ノールフ 9-8 |
10.29 門別
1700 びらと C3−2 12 12頭8番12人 480kg 石川倭 54 1527(4.1)4.3 スマート 4-5-6-8 |
10.22 門別
1200 JAと C2−2C3−1 9 11頭6番11人 486kg 松井伸 54 1149(1.3)38.8 ショウ 8-9 |
10.17 門別
1700 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 11 11頭11番11人 496kg 石川倭 54 1511(3.5)41.6 スマート 8-8-8-11 |
|
3 | 3 |
フジキセキ 牝4
ストーミンウイニー 鹿毛
(StormCat)
(株)オリオンファー オリオンファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.30 門別
1700 幌満峡 C4−2 2 10頭2番1人 442kg 阿部龍 54 1481(0.1)38.7 ソラ 2-2-2-1 |
10.15 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−3 1 12頭11番1人 440kg 阿部龍 54 1493(0.5)39.4 ソラ 1-1-1-1 |
9.24 門別
1700 日高獣 C4−4 1 9頭1番1人 434kg 阿部龍 54 1507(0.1)39.3 ボディー 4-4-4-3 |
9.12 門別
1700 3歳以 C4−6 1 11頭5番2人 432kg 阿部龍 54 1511(0.9)38.6 ノアミラ 1-2-2-2 |
8.18 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 7 15頭14番10人 426kg 西田雄 54 1566(1.8)39.5 エンドレ 14-15-10-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
オンファイア 牡5
ヴィヴィアンリッカ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
山本憲明 山口忠彦
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
3.18 園田
1400 C3三 C3 三4歳以上 3 10頭9番6人 549kg 松浦政 56 1363(0.0)40.1 リューベ 7-7-2-3 |
2.25 園田
1400 C3二 C3 二4歳以上 10 10頭5番10人 550kg 松浦聡 56 1362(2.1)40.2 ダノンエ 9-9-10-10 |
2.11 園田
1400 C3一 C3 一4歳以上 10 10頭1番10人 544kg 鴨宮祥 56 1367(1.8)39.8 バノフィ 10-10-10-10 |
1.24 園田
1400 C3一 C3 一4歳以上 7 9頭5番7人 546kg 鴨宮祥 56 1347(1.6)41.6 マコトロ 8-8-9-9 |
1.4 園田
1400 C2三 C2 三4歳以上 9 9頭3番4人 543kg 下原理 56 1361(3.8)40.4 デンコウ 9-9-9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
アッミラーレ 牝5
ジュンラグラス 鹿毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
土橋昭 辻牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
11.14 門別
1700 プチハ C4−2 7 12頭9番8人 496kg 服部茂 54 1528(1.8)41.7 ソラ 6-6-6-6 |
10.31 門別
1700 ひろお C3−3C4−1 9 10頭2番10人 492kg 松井伸 54 1516(1.5)3.9 モノクロ 8-8-10-10 |
10.17 門別
1700 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 10 11頭4番7人 498kg 松井伸 54 1499(2.3)40.8 スマート 2-2-5-6 |
9.19 門別
1700 玉簾特 C3−3C4−1 7 12頭12番7人 494kg 松井伸 54 1517(1.7)41.3 マキハタ 6-6-7-8 |
9.5 門別
1700 日高軽 C4−1 7 11頭10番4人 498kg 松井伸 54 1509(1.4)39.1 サンモリ 5-5-5-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
サムライハート 牝3
パシェンテ 黒鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
大道秀雄 大道牧場
|
國信満 (北海道) |
4.23 門別
1000 C4−4 C4−4 7 11頭11番3人 444kg 井上幹 54 1037(1.6)38.2 ヤマニン 10-10 |
3.21 J中京
2200 3歳未勝利 12 16頭12番14人 424kg 丸山元 54 2196(3.0)39.4 コルサー 4-3-4-5 |
2.22 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 10 16頭4番16人 432kg 横山和 54 1511(1.0)35.1 スパーブ 4-4-6 |
11.3 J東京
1800 2歳未勝利 11 11頭10番11人 438kg 吉田豊 54 1521(2.8)37.8 アンジュ 3-2-3 |
10.19 J新潟
2000 2歳未勝利 10 10頭8番8人 440kg 勝浦正 54 2076(2.5)37.5 ワールド 6-6-7-8 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジャングルポケット 牡4
アルセイド 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
冨沢敦子 追分ファーム
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
11.14 門別
1700 プチハ C4−2 6 12頭7番7人 450kg 松井伸 56 1528(1.8)4.0 ソラ 11-11-11-11 |
10.30 門別
1200 ホテル C3−3C4−1 10 12頭3番10人 446kg 阪野学 56 1164(2.9)38.4 メイショ 12-12 |
10.17 門別
1200 パンジ C3−3C4−1 7 11頭10番11人 446kg 櫻井拓 56 1136(1.5)37.5 カンタベ 9-9 |
10.2 門別
1200 くっち C3−3C4−1 10 11頭10番7人 444kg 櫻井拓 56 1148(2.5)37.1 ビービー 10-10 |
9.19 門別
1700 玉簾特 C3−3C4−1 11 12頭9番12人 444kg 櫻井拓 56 1558(5.8)41.5 マキハタ 11-11-12-12 |
|
8 |
アグネスタキオン 牡4
ドルチェアモール 芦毛
(Cozzene)
北原昌克 森永聡
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.2 門別
1700 北竜ひ C4−2 11 12頭6番1人 470kg 岩橋勇 56 1515(2.1)39.6 シャリマ 6-6-5-5 |
8.24 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 7 13頭6番9人 460kg 竹之智 56 1461(0.6)36.9 ソフトラ 11-12-10-11 |
8.4 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 9 13頭13番9人 456kg 松田大 56 1492(2.3)40.4 ピースオ 4-3-3-3 |
7.20 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 5 9頭2番6人 450kg 松田大 56 1489(1.4)39.4 アルファ 9-8-6-7 |
7.14 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 6 13頭4番6人 454kg 松田大 56 1481(1.5)38.2 バイオレ 12-12-9-8 |
||
8 | 9 |
メイショウドトウ 牝8
モリサンキスト 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
大野洋子 本桐牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
11.14 門別
1700 とねっ C3−2C4−1 12 12頭1番12人 514kg 沼澤英 54 1540(2.7)42.7 フェアブ 11-10-8-10 |
11.7 門別
1200 釧路し C3−2C4−1 12 12頭9番12人 516kg 沼澤英 54 1155(3.0)38.9 メイショ 11-12 |
10.29 門別
1700 びらと C3−2 11 12頭7番10人 512kg 沼澤英 54 1526(4.0)40.8 スマート 12-12-12-12 |
10.23 門別
1200 神威岳 C3−2 8 12頭9番12人 514kg 沼澤英 54 1153(1.9)38.6 スパーク 11-9 |
10.15 門別
1700 藤袴特 C3−2 11 12頭9番11人 510kg 沼澤英 54 1547(4.3)4.1 クレバー 9-8-7-12 |
|
10 |
ゼンノドラゴン 牡4
キーエクセレンス 黒鹿毛
(トワイニング)
橋本義次 高藤茂
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
1.4 水沢
1600 ダイヤ B2 十組 7 9頭4番6人 454kg 高橋悠 56 1460(2.2)38.9 フロール 6-6-6-7 |
12.29 水沢
1600 カトレ B2 九組 6 10頭5番5人 453kg 高橋悠 56 1450(1.4)39.9 タッチオ 7-5-4-5 |
12.16 水沢
1600 B2九 B2 九組 6 10頭2番8人 453kg 菅原俊 56 1449(1.4)38.8 エプソム 9-10-10-9 |
12.2 水沢
1600 B2十 B2 十組 9 10頭7番8人 450kg 高橋悠 56 1445(2.0)4.0 コスモジ 7-8-9-9 |
11.17 水沢
1600 B2九 B2 九組 6 10頭2番10人 451kg 高橋悠 56 1455(1.5)41.5 ジャッド 6-4-4-7 |