[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-11-05 門別1R 2歳 5組 2歳5組 ダート1000m 15:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
プリモダンサー 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.29 門別
1000 2歳牝 2歳牝馬5組 5 10頭6番5人 424kg 阿部龍 54 1020(0.9)37.8 ベストポ 4-4 |
10.15 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 3 7頭6番5人 428kg 阿部龍 54 1020(0.6)37.9 モルフェ 2-1 |
10.2 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 5 10頭2番5人 424kg 阿部龍 54 1017(1.8)37.3 カネマサ 9-9 |
9.17 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 7 8頭2番1人 432kg 阿部龍 54 1025(1.8)37.8 カーネル 7-7 |
9.3 門別
1000 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 11頭9番2人 420kg 阿部龍 54 1010(0.2)37.1 ツナグテ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
フサイチレオン 牡2
アポロガイア 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
坂本肇 池内健二
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
10.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 8 11頭10番2人 548kg 五十冬 55 1153(1.1)40.1 ウルフマ 2-2 |
10.2 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭6番2人 550kg 五十冬 55 1004(0.3)36.5 ニュート 1-1 |
9.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳新馬 3 10頭4番3人 554kg 岩橋勇 54 1030(0.7)38.8 オランペ 3-3 |
8.15 門別
1700 JRA 2歳新馬 出走取消 8頭6番0人 0kg 五十冬 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
3 | 3 |
エムオーウイナー 牡2
ミスビッド 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
大浅貢 湯浅一夫
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.23 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 4 11頭6番4人 484kg 岩橋勇 55 1151(0.9)40.1 ウルフマ 1-1 |
10.2 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭11番1人 482kg 岩橋勇 55 1010(0.3)37.3 ナーゴナ 1-1 |
9.17 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭10番2人 484kg 岩橋勇 54 1017(0.1)37.5 ノースシ 1-1 |
8.28 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 12頭5番4人 478kg 服部茂 54 1040(3.2)39.7 ドントコ 5-5 |
8.7 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭8番2人 484kg 服部茂 54 1037(1.7)40.2 テッサロ 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
マヤノトップガン 牝2
シルクロザリオ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
森永睦夫 堤牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.22 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭1番6人 446kg 沼澤英 54 1019(0.5)37.6 ノミセパ 1-1 |
10.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 競走取止 10頭7番0人 0kg 沼澤英 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.19 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭8番9人 444kg 馬渕繁 54 1168(0.9)39.1 スーパー 8-7 |
9.3 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 出走取消 10頭2番0人 0kg 馬渕繁 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.20 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭1番7人 440kg 馬渕繁 54 1174(2.6)40.5 カノムチ 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
スマートボーイ 牝2
アコガレ 栗毛
(Gulch)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.15 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 2 7頭7番1人 428kg 桑村真 54 1019(0.5)37.8 モルフェ 2-1 |
10.2 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 2 10頭1番2人 428kg 五十冬 54 1007(0.8)36.5 カネマサ 7-6 |
9.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳5組 3 7頭1番2人 422kg 服部茂 54 1013(0.1)37.2 ヤマノラ 5-5 |
9.4 門別
1200 2歳 2歳5組 2 10頭7番3人 424kg 阿部龍 54 1131(0.4)38.7 ドナルト 1-1 |
8.20 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 12頭2番2人 418kg 桑村真 54 1004(1.2)36.7 ミネサラ 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
スズカミンクス 鹿毛
(アサティス)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.24 門別
1000 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 12頭9番1人 428kg 服部茂 54 1012(0.9)37.1 ジャスト 4-2 |
10.8 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭11番3人 430kg 服部茂 54 1020(0.5)37.1 レーヘン 6-7 |
9.25 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭1番3人 426kg 服部茂 54 1010(0.2)36.2 シュクル 4-3 |
9.4 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭1番3人 424kg 服部茂 54 1156(1.9)39.9 サウスウ 5-8 |
8.20 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 12頭12番2人 426kg 服部茂 54 1033(2.1)39.6 チャコリ 2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
レギュラーメンバー セン2
マイネミニヨン 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
伊良原勉 山内牧場
|
國信満 (北海道) |
10.29 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭3番7人 420kg 坂下秀 55 1024(0.3)37.9 モルフェ 3-2 |
10.23 門別
1000 オータ 2歳未勝利 9 12頭8番8人 422kg 坂下秀 55 1032(1.2)38.8 タイセイ 6-8 |
10.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 競走取止 10頭4番0人 0kg 坂下秀 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
10.2 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭1番7人 412kg 坂下秀 55 1032(2.8)38.2 ヤマイチ 8-8 |
8.22 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 10 10頭6番10人 412kg 坂下秀 54 1068(4.2)40.5 シーズザ 10-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
ソングオブウインド 牡2
モルフェクラウン 黒鹿毛
(ニューイングランド)
並河賢一郎 坂本智広
|
伊藤隆 (北海道) |
10.24 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭7番4人 424kg 阿部龍 55 1151(0.4)39.8 リンノデ 1-1 |
10.16 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 競走取止 10頭6番0人 0kg 阿部龍 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.18 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭9番7人 416kg 阿部龍 54 1022(0.2)37.3 マックス 3-3 |
8.21 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭8番12人 412kg 阿部龍 54 1031(1.5)38.8 チョウエ 3-5 |
7.23 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 12頭8番11人 410kg 阿部龍 54 1046(2.2)40.1 キンコバ 7-8 |