[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-10-16 門別1R 2歳牝馬 未勝利 2歳牝馬未勝利 ダート1700m 14:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ニューイングランド 牝2
プレアクティブ 芦毛
(ゴールデンフェザント)
小屋畑和久 小屋畑和久
|
高橋司 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭2番12人 414kg 佐々国 54 1040(2.5)38.2 アップル 11-11 |
9.19 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭6番9人 418kg 佐々国 54 1177(2.1)40.1 プライム 9-9 |
9.4 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭10番12人 418kg 岩橋勇 54 1173(3.6)4.2 サウスウ 1-5 |
8.22 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭2番6人 424kg 佐々国 54 1169(2.4)39.3 パラノキ 4-4 |
8.7 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭6番3人 424kg 佐々国 54 1047(2.8)40.5 ブルーイ 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
スリーロールス 牝2
ブリストウショウ 栗毛
(ビゼンニシキ)
荒井克英 秋田育成牧場
|
若松平 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭7番2人 450kg 亀井洋 54 1524(0.1)39.3 フジノピ 2-3-1-3 |
9.26 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭7番7人 452kg 亀井洋 54 1511(1.9)40.4 フレイム 7-7-8-9 |
9.12 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭4番6人 448kg 亀井洋 54 1526(1.8)4.0 スマイル 7-7-6-3 |
8.29 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭4番3人 450kg 亀井洋 54 1546(2.1)4.2 トリプル 6-6-3-3 |
8.14 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 7頭5番3人 444kg 亀井洋 54 1582(1.2)38.5 ナニーズ 5-5-5-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
アジュディミツオー 牝2
サーボキセキ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
大野春男 富川田中牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
10.2 門別
1700 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 10頭1番4人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1525(1.3)40.4 アグアジ 1-1-1-1 |
9.18 門別
1700 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 8頭5番6人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 1524(1.4)4.0 カミカザ 3-3-1-2 |
9.4 門別
1700 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 8頭7番3人 444kg 井上幹 54 1522(1.3)40.9 リンカス 1-1-1-1 |
8.21 門別
1700 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 7頭2番5人 446kg 櫻井拓 54 1527(0.4)4.2 マリーブ 2-2-1-1 |
8.7 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭8番6人 438kg 井上幹 54 1550(1.4)42.6 キャニオ 6-6-7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
フサイチリシャール 牝2
トラックワンダー 栗毛
(グラスワンダー)
古賀慎一 田上光征
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.2 門別
1700 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 10頭4番9人 448kg 松井伸 54 1537(2.5)4.1 アグアジ 2-2-3-6 |
9.17 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭8番6人 448kg 松井伸 54 1158(2.3)39.5 プライズ 2-2 |
7.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭4番8人 434kg 松井伸 54 1188(2.3)41.6 イケノコ 7-7 |
7.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭8番9人 438kg 松井伸 54 1033(1.0)38.2 オグリグ 11-11 |
6.26 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭6番9人 442kg 松井伸 54 1189(3.1)40.1 ドラゴン 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝2
レーヴドゲラン 栗毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
白井岳 碧雲牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭10番6人 460kg 服部茂 54 1025(1.0)38.1 アップル 6-6 |
9.19 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭7番3人 470kg 松井伸 54 1178(2.2)41.8 プライム 1-3 |
9.3 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 11頭3番4人 466kg 桑村真 54 1176(2.2)41.8 クオレッ 1-4 |
|||
6 | 6 |
カンパニー 牝2
シーオブジャパン 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(有)リーヴァ 樫村牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
10.2 門別
1700 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 10頭6番7人 468kg 小国博 54 1534(2.2)40.3 アグアジ 8-7-7-7 |
9.18 門別
1700 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 8頭2番7人 466kg 松井伸 54 1534(2.4)40.4 カミカザ 5-5-6-6 |
9.4 門別
1700 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 8頭5番8人 468kg 松井伸 54 1542(3.3)4.2 リンカス 8-8-8-7 |
8.21 門別
1700 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 7頭3番6人 474kg 松井伸 54 1548(2.5)43.8 マリーブ 3-3-3-5 |
8.7 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭10番11人 474kg 松井伸 54 1549(1.3)42.4 キャニオ 7-7-8-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ヴリル 牝2
ハローメルヘン 鹿毛
(シンボリルドルフ)
島崎圭三 小葉松幸雄
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
8.29 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭3番5人 416kg 坂下秀 54 1540(1.5)41.1 トリプル 5-5-7-7 |
8.1 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 8 8頭8番2人 418kg 宮崎光 54 1199(5.2)42.6 ダンスパ 8-8 |
||||
8 | 8 |
バイオマスター 牝2
メルヘンローズ 鹿毛
(プルラリズム)
田中春美 田中春美
|
村上正 (北海道) |
10.3 門別
1200 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 11頭7番7人 448kg 阿部龍 54 1156(1.1)38.8 ダンスキ 3-4 |
9.19 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭8番4人 456kg 阿部龍 54 1167(1.1)40.7 プライム 1-1 |
9.12 門別
1000 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 11 11頭3番5人 458kg 黒澤愛 54 1038(2.6)39.2 イエスア 6-6 |
8.28 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 出走取消 12頭10番0人 0kg 黒澤愛 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.20 門別
1000 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 12頭10番3人 448kg 黒澤愛 54 1018(1.4)37.9 グランド 2-2 |