[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-09-04 門別10R アルファルド特別 A2 ダート1200m 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牡4
ブライアンズイブ 芦毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
猪苗代勇 メイプルファーム
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
8.15 門別
1200 グラン B3−2B4 2 11頭9番1人 478kg 坂下秀 57 1136(0.3)37.5 ナモンミ 5-3 |
8.6 門別
1200 アルー A4−2〜B3−1 2 12頭12番3人 486kg 坂下秀 54 1135(0.1)37.9 スパイア 2-2 |
7.18 門別
1200 名水の B3−2〜C1−1 1 12頭8番1人 484kg 坂下秀 56 1140(0.6)37.8 アベニン 4-3 |
7.3 門別
1200 スウェ C1−2C2−1 1 9頭9番2人 490kg 坂下秀 57 1144(0.4)39.8 チューリ 1-1 |
6.18 門別
1200 釧路定 C1−2C2−1 1 12頭8番2人 496kg 坂下秀 56 1120(0.1)36.5 フジノジ 4-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
ファインメロディ 黒鹿毛
(GreenDesert)
岡田牧雄 いとう牧場
|
小笠倫 (中央) |
6.22 J函館
1200 長万部特別3歳上 11 16頭5番14人 458kg 黛弘人 52 1098(0.9)35.3 ヤマニン 10-10 |
5.29 門別
1200 アルキ C1 1 10頭7番3人 454kg 岩橋勇 54 1146(0.8)40.3 ソレハソ 2-2 |
4.29 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭12番9人 446kg 菱田裕 54 1119(1.8)37.6 トミケン 2-3 |
2.23 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 10 18頭10番11人 446kg 大野拓 54 1097(0.6)35.3 ドラゴン 5-5 |
2.10 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 5 18頭16番13人 446kg 大野拓 54 1102(0.5)35.9 イキ 6-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡6
ブリージーウッズ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(株)グリーンファー 社台ファーム
|
小島茂 (中央) |
7.28 J函館
1200 七重浜特別3歳上 12 13頭10番12人 498kg 三浦皇 57 1116(1.1)36.6 オオタニ 6-6 |
6.15 J函館
1200 3歳上 8 16頭9番6人 500kg 三浦皇 57 1095(0.9)34.9 コスモア 9-7 |
3.24 J中山
2880 障害4歳未勝利 14 14頭11番10人 514kg 山本康 60 3213(9.7)0.0 トーセン 6-8-11-11 |
12.15 J中京
1200 3歳上 8 16頭12番6人 508kg 長岡禎 57 1132(1.6)37.1 アスコッ 11-11 |
11.10 J福島
1200 3歳上 7 16頭14番4人 498kg 村田一 57 1090(0.7)3.5 ブルーピ 6-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
サクラバクシンオー 牝4
エアジンクス 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
宮崎利男 社台ファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.28 門別
1200 「東神 B4−2〜C2−1 3 12頭3番1人 502kg 服部茂 55 1141(0.5)38.4 ミサトタ 4-4 |
8.14 門別
1200 グラン C1C2−1 5 12頭10番3人 510kg 服部茂 55 1149(1.4)38.8 レッドハ 6-6 |
3.3 J中山
1200 4歳上 13 16頭6番1人 482kg 戸崎圭 55 1133(1.4)38.7 ルミナス 6-7 |
1.5 J中山
1200 4歳上 4 15頭8番7人 488kg 丸田恭 54 1122(0.1)3.8 カネトシ 2-2 |
9.29 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 1 16頭4番10人 492kg 丸田恭 54 1124(0.4)37.9 レッドヴ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ディープインパクト 牝3
ラスリングカプス 青鹿毛
(Woodman)
市川義美 社台ファーム
|
角居勝 (中央) |
8.25 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭7番9人 434kg 松田大 54 1142(1.6)37.4 スマート 12-13 |
7.7 J中京
2000 3歳未勝利 14 17頭11番8人 444kg 川田将 54 2050(2.2)37.8 ヤマニン 3-3-3-3 |
6.15 J阪神
1600 3歳未勝利 8 18頭4番5人 446kg 藤岡康 54 1361(0.9)34.8 シゲルヘ 9-8 |
2.17 J京都
1600 3歳新馬 7 16頭14番2人 442kg 三浦皇 54 1382(0.5)35.7 タニオブ 10-8 |
||
6 | 6 |
ワイルドラッシュ 牝6
ループスキークロス 黒鹿毛
(ナスルエルアラブ)
野島春男 野島牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
7.21 J福島
1700 横手特別3歳上 10 15頭13番15人 498kg 宮崎北 55 1476(2.0)37.8 サトノプ 10-11-12-11 |
6.15 J阪神
1800 鷹取特別3歳上 15 16頭14番15人 504kg 太宰啓 55 1531(2.6)37.7 エーシン 7-7-8-10 |
4.14 J阪神
2000 4歳上 13 16頭15番13人 494kg 花田大 55 2086(3.8)4.2 ハスラー 4-5-3-6 |
3.24 J中京
1800 瀬戸特別4歳上 12 16頭10番13人 496kg 中井裕 55 1541(2.1)39.4 スズカセ 4-4-4-6 |
3.3 J小倉
1700 早鞆特別4歳上 13 16頭2番7人 492kg 宮崎北 51 1468(1.8)39.8 サンビス 1-1-2-2 |
|
7 | 7 |
ティンバーカントリー 牡3
アンファテュエ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
(株)アドバンス・サ 碧雲牧場
|
小檜悟 (中央) |
8.10 J新潟
1200 3歳上 12 15頭6番14人 490kg 武士友 54 1123(1.9)36.9 カラダエ 11-12 |
6.13 門別
1200 ミラン A2 2 10頭10番6人 490kg 宮崎光 56 1141(0.1)38.2 ホンイン 5-3 |
5.18 J東京
1600 3歳 15 15頭5番14人 484kg 佐藤太 56 1396(2.9)38.6 ベリート 15-14 |
5.4 J東京
1600 3歳 12 15頭3番15人 482kg 柴山雄 56 1399(1.6)36.9 コンプリ 10-10 |
4.14 J中山
1800 3歳 13 16頭1番12人 488kg 武士友 56 1570(1.4)38.7 タッチザ 15-15-15-13 |
|
8 | 8 |
スパイキュール 牝3
フェアリーバニヤン 青毛
(HonourandGlory)
深井孟 八木常郎
|
中野栄 (中央) |
8.20 川崎
1400 オーガ 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 1 12頭7番6人 469kg 今野忠 54 1297(0.6)39.6 ヴァイタ 3-3-2-2 |
7.14 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 8 15頭11番11人 466kg 嶋田純 54 1480(1.4)40.1 サイレン 2-2-2-2 |
6.15 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 12 16頭3番5人 462kg 田中勝 54 1267(1.0)37.8 ニシノオ 12-12 |
5.11 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 9 12頭1番8人 456kg 西村太 54 1577(1.6)38.5 ケッキセ 12-12-12-12 |
4.6 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 7 16頭5番7人 452kg 田中勝 54 1585(1.6)4.1 ロマンシ 5-5-6-6 |