[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2013-09-03 門別1R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1700m 15:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストーミングホーム 牡2
ナイスヴェスター 鹿毛
(マサラッキ)
(株)大高建設 大高朝幸
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.21 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭5番9人 440kg 伊藤千 54 1178(2.4)39.8 クラステ 11-10 |
5.29 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 11 12頭11番11人 428kg 伊藤千 54 1207(5.4)43.6 グランダ 10-11 |
||||
2 | 2 |
エアジハード 牡2
アバトルフジザクラ 鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
中村吉隆 杉山義行
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
8.20 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭3番8人 470kg 井上俊 54 1550(2.6)41.6 フルスロ 4-5-3-3 |
8.8 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭4番5人 472kg 坂下秀 54 1057(2.5)40.7 ブルーカ 6-6 |
7.24 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭6番6人 462kg 井上俊 54 1056(3.0)40.4 フェニッ 8-8 |
7.11 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭6番7人 466kg 坂下秀 54 1043(2.0)39.5 オグリグ 10-8 |
6.19 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭5番5人 466kg 五十冬 54 1176(3.9)38.4 ダブルハ 10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
フサイチレオン 牡2
フリートルビー 栗毛
(アフリート)
門別初男 ★橋本牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
7.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭9番4人 464kg 黒澤愛 54 1170(0.9)39.8 スカイウ 6-5 |
7.11 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭5番6人 462kg 黒澤愛 54 1163(2.0)38.8 スタンド 8-8 |
6.25 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 7 10頭2番7人 456kg 黒澤愛 54 1181(2.6)40.9 エイシン 8-8 |
|||
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤドン 牡2
マリンプラネット 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
稲田拓治 大川牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
8.22 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭6番11人 416kg 坂下秀 54 1179(3.4)39.9 パラノキ 7-7 |
8.8 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭7番7人 414kg 坂下秀 54 1190(3.2)40.9 エムオー 7-7 |
7.25 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭2番7人 420kg 坂下秀 54 1188(2.7)41.5 スカイウ 7-8 |
5.30 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 9 11頭9番9人 416kg 坂下秀 54 1037(3.8)38.7 ラヴラヴ 8-8 |
||
5 | 5 |
モエレヴァチャス 牝2
エンサイスタ 青鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
橋本善吉 ★橋本牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
8.27 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭2番9人 416kg 石川倭 54 1175(2.7)39.4 トゥクト 9-9 |
8.14 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭6番7人 410kg 坂下秀 54 1593(2.3)39.4 ナニーズ 7-6-6-6 |
8.1 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭9番8人 414kg 黒澤愛 54 1555(2.9)41.6 ブレイヴ 10-10-10-10 |
7.18 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭9番9人 410kg 坂下秀 54 1558(1.8)42.4 ウィンゲ 9-9-9-8 |
7.10 門別
1200 2歳 2歳牝馬未勝利 11 12頭1番8人 404kg 坂下秀 54 1196(4.8)41.3 ナデシコ 12-11 |
|
6 | 6 |
リンカーン 牡2
シルキーメイン 鹿毛
(Barathea)
泉俊二 大川牧場
|
若松平 (北海道) |
8.21 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭6番11人 432kg 亀井洋 54 1175(2.1)39.5 クラステ 11-11 |
8.7 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭3番6人 426kg 亀井洋 54 1046(2.5)38.5 ゴールド 10-10 |
7.24 門別
1700 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭6番8人 426kg 亀井洋 54 1578(2.5)41.4 パワーピ 10-10-10-10 |
7.11 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭7番7人 426kg 亀井洋 54 1171(2.2)39.2 エムオー 9-9 |
6.26 門別
1200 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭4番4人 416kg 亀井洋 54 1183(2.5)4.1 ドラゴン 4-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
タイキシャトル 牡2
ランタナ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
門別修 北星村田牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.20 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭7番6人 448kg 阿部龍 54 1176(2.8)40.2 カノムチ 7-7 |
|||||
8 | 8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡2
エイシンシンシン 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
平井克彦 木田牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
8.21 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭2番7人 470kg 中野省 54 1030(1.4)3.8 チョウエ 10-10 |
8.7 門別
1000 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭5番7人 472kg 中野省 54 1041(2.0)39.3 ゴールド 3-3 |
7.23 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭8番5人 466kg 桑村真 54 1190(2.2)42.4 ドミヌス 1-1 |