[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-11-07 門別11R 釧路ししゃも特別 C1−2組 ダート1700m 20:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アフリート 牝5
レディクライマー 鹿毛
(リアルシヤダイ)
山際辰夫 山際辰夫
|
若松平 (北海道) |
10.23 門別
1800 優駿の C1−1組 5 12頭11番8人 438kg 佐々国 54 1563(2.3)40.5 エーシン 9-9-9-8 |
10.9 門別
1700 サイレ C1−2組 7 10頭4番7人 436kg 佐々国 54 1513(1.5)39.6 サクラエ 8-7-8-8 |
9.25 門別
1700 北海道 C1−1組 5 12頭3番11人 434kg 佐々国 54 1507(1.1)39.2 クレイモ 6-6-6-3 |
9.12 門別
1200 日高町 C1−1組 5 12頭3番8人 428kg 佐々国 54 1152(1.1)38.6 ネオザタ 7-7 |
8.28 門別
1700 十勝軽 C1−2組 7 9頭6番6人 426kg 佐々国 54 1549(1.7)41.2 ロクイチ 8-8-7-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
アグネスデジタル 牝6
タイキポーラ 栗毛
(トウカイテイオー)
松倉孝一 ノーザンファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.24 門別
1200 JAと C1−1組 4 12頭12番11人 480kg 阿部龍 54 1149(0.7)38.5 サクラフ 9-10 |
10.16 門別
1800 つぼ八 B1−1組 10 12頭7番12人 480kg 阿部龍 52 1586(3.8)42.2 ミスチフ 3-3-5-6 |
10.10 門別
1200 藤袴特 C1−2組 12 12頭2番12人 478kg 石川駿 54 1155(1.9)3.9 モズブラ 10-10 |
9.27 門別
1200 Aib C2−1組 8 12頭3番11人 480kg 川島雅 54 1163(2.8)40.3 ナモンミ 4-4 |
9.12 門別
1200 日高町 C1−1組 7 12頭4番12人 484kg 西川進 54 1155(1.4)38.3 ネオザタ 9-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡4
グレイトフルデイ 鹿毛
(SeekingtheGold)
平田一雄 追分ファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.24 門別
1800 さまに B3−1組 5 11頭9番9人 496kg 阿部龍 55 1557(1.3)40.4 ケイエス 2-3-2-2 |
10.11 門別
1700 あさっ C2−1組 6 11頭3番5人 490kg 黒澤愛 56 1499(3.1)42.3 エーシン 1-1-2-2 |
9.27 門別
1700 JAと C2−1組 5 12頭7番3人 496kg 黒澤愛 56 1523(2.2)40.5 フェミニ 3-4-6-6 |
7.19 門別
1700 ソメス C2−2組 7 12頭4番1人 500kg 岩橋勇 56 1534(2.0)43.2 サクラエ 1-1-1-1 |
7.3 門別
1700 蘭月特 C2−1組 2 10頭5番1人 500kg 吉田稔 56 1511(0.2)38.5 マサノハ 1-1-1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
ディープインパクト 牡3
アイルドフランス 鹿毛
(Nureyev)
金子真人 ノーザンファーム
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
9.30 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭8番4人 478kg 蛯名正 56 1570(1.0)4.0 コスモリ 4-3-6-5 |
8.25 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 7 12頭11番2人 494kg 三浦皇 56 1484(1.7)39.9 コスモレ 2-3-3-4 |
7.22 J札幌
1500 3歳未勝利 4 14頭5番3人 490kg 三浦皇 56 1298(0.7)34.4 レッドル 14-13-10 |
5.13 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 8 18頭13番1人 480kg 蛯名正 56 1233(0.9)33.5 ミヤコラ 18-16 |
2.19 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 11 16頭15番1人 484kg 蛯名正 56 1368(1.2)35.8 ジヴェル 8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
フィガロ 牝4
アルディラ 黒鹿毛
(スターオブコジーン)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
10.23 門別
1800 優駿の C1−1組 6 12頭12番6人 468kg 五十冬 53 1571(3.1)41.7 エーシン 7-8-6-6 |
10.11 門別
1700 あさっ C2−1組 4 11頭10番2人 472kg 五十冬 54 1486(1.8)40.4 エーシン 6-6-6-5 |
9.27 門別
1700 JAと C2−1組 3 12頭4番5人 462kg 五十冬 54 1516(1.5)40.2 フェミニ 7-7-5-3 |
9.13 門別
1800 地鶏日 C2−1組 5 12頭9番6人 468kg 五十冬 54 2011(2.7)38.3 サクラレ 8-8-9-8 |
8.30 門別
1700 ヤング C2−1組 3 12頭12番3人 462kg 五十冬 54 1549(0.3)39.7 バンブー 5-6-5-1 |
|
6 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡5
スズオドリコ 栗毛
(デュラブ)
(有)槇本牧場 小河豊水
|
山田和 (北海道) |
10.23 門別
1800 優駿の C1−1組 4 12頭6番11人 512kg 小国博 56 1561(2.1)39.8 エーシン 11-11-11-11 |
10.9 門別
1700 サイレ C1−2組 9 10頭2番8人 510kg 小国博 56 1519(2.1)40.5 サクラエ 5-3-6-6 |
9.25 門別
1700 北海道 C1−1組 11 12頭12番6人 504kg 小国博 56 1524(2.8)40.4 クレイモ 10-10-8-8 |
9.12 門別
1200 日高町 C1−1組 8 12頭12番6人 500kg 小国博 56 1159(1.8)37.7 ネオザタ 12-12 |
3.25 園田
1700良 B24歳以上特別 B24歳以上特別 1 11頭7番1人 519kg 木村健 56 1536(0.2)39.8 ブルーラ 5-6-7-7-3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
アグネスフライト セン4
コンドルショット 栗毛
(エルコンドルパサー)
木村貢 木村牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
10.30 門別
1700 浦河町 C2−1組 3 11頭9番3人 466kg 佐々国 56 1488(0.4)38.4 グッドグ 3-3-2-2 |
10.16 門別
1700 3歳以 C2−2組 1 12頭5番6人 466kg 佐々国 56 1488(0.1)38.8 マクロバ 2-2-2-2 |
10.4 門別
1700 新冠ラ C3−1組 2 10頭9番4人 462kg 吉原寛 56 1501(0.1)4.0 サクラル 1-3-3-3 |
9.19 門別
1200 豊富町 C3−1組 7 11頭1番6人 462kg 石川駿 56 1167(1.6)39.6 アルマク 8-8 |
8.23 門別
1200 雪印種 C3−1組 2 11頭1番4人 460kg 宮崎光 56 1154(0.4)3.9 ミットフ 3-1 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡3
パーベック 栗毛
(PolishPrecedent)
西川光一 三嶋牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
10.23 門別
1800 優駿の C1−1組 3 12頭1番2人 508kg 山口竜 56 1561(2.1)41.4 エーシン 6-6-3-2 |
10.9 門別
1700 サイレ C1−2組 2 10頭7番3人 514kg 山口竜 56 1498(0.0)38.7 サクラエ 3-5-1-2 |
9.2 J新潟
1400 3歳未勝利 9 18頭4番11人 492kg 村田一 56 1222(1.8)35.1 ロンギン 15-14 |
7.8 J函館
1800 3歳未勝利 11 14頭13番9人 492kg 四位洋 56 1513(1.3)37.2 プリュム 8-4-3-3 |
6.17 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 8 14頭14番7人 480kg 中舘英 56 1496(2.8)40.5 レッドグ 4-2-2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
ソングオブウインド 牡3
ワレンダークイン 黒鹿毛
(ワレンダー)
福山清二 ★橋本牧場
|
高橋司 (北海道) |
10.30 門別
1700 浦河町 C2−1組 1 11頭11番2人 486kg 馬渕繁 56 1484(0.3)3.8 ナンヨー 6-6-2-2 |
10.16 門別
1700 3歳以 C2−2組 3 12頭3番4人 486kg 馬渕繁 56 1489(0.1)38.2 コンドル 7-7-8-6 |
10.2 門別
1700 羽幌産 C2−2組 5 12頭6番1人 486kg 馬渕繁 56 1502(1.3)40.3 ニシノナ 4-5-4-4 |
9.6 門別
1700 しらぬ C3−2組 1 9頭8番1人 482kg 馬渕繁 56 1527(1.5)39.3 サクラテ 3-3-1-1 |
8.22 門別
1700 C4−1組 C4−1組 1 12頭2番1人 476kg 馬渕繁 56 1518(1.1)39.2 オウシュ 5-4-5-3 |
|
10 |
ケイムホーム 牝3
レインボーサッシュ 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
飯田総一郎 千葉飯田牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
10.23 門別
1800 優駿の C1−1組 8 12頭5番4人 442kg 坂下秀 54 1580(4.0)43.3 エーシン 5-3-3-4 |
10.9 門別
1700 サイレ C1−2組 3 10頭8番1人 440kg 五十冬 54 1502(0.4)39.1 サクラエ 1-2-1-1 |
9.26 門別
1200 サムラ C1−1組 6 12頭6番3人 440kg 伊藤千 54 1148(1.6)38.5 ミットフ 6-6 |
9.12 門別
1200 日高町 C1−1組 3 12頭9番3人 432kg 伊藤千 54 1145(0.4)38.2 ネオザタ 5-4 |
8.23 川崎
1400 サード 3歳C1選定馬JRA選定馬 4 11頭5番1人 429kg 張田京 54 1311(1.1)39.9 ダークア 4-5-4-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
イーグルカフェ 牡6
ヒダシスコ 鹿毛
(ノーアテンシヨン)
佐藤陽一 藤本誠二
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
10.23 門別
1800 優駿の C1−1組 7 12頭4番9人 496kg 阪野学 56 1577(3.7)42.2 エーシン 7-7-8-7 |
10.9 門別
1700 サイレ C1−2組 8 10頭6番9人 496kg 石川駿 56 1513(1.5)39.3 サクラエ 10-10-9-9 |
9.26 門別
1200 サムラ C1−1組 10 12頭4番11人 496kg 石川駿 56 1158(2.6)38.1 ミットフ 12-10 |
9.11 門別
1800 北海道 C1−1組 6 10頭7番9人 494kg 桑村真 56 1579(1.6)40.5 ケイエス 6-7-4-5 |
8.28 門別
1200 シシャ B4−1組 9 9頭3番7人 494kg 宮崎光 56 1167(1.9)39.6 オンワー 7-7 |
|
12 |
ウイングアロー 牡5
ジンデンハナコ 鹿毛
(カリスタグローリ)
柳橋俊昭 富川牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
10.23 門別
1800 優駿の C1−1組 2 12頭10番7人 472kg 馬渕繁 56 1561(2.1)40.3 エーシン 9-9-9-8 |
10.9 門別
1700 サイレ C1−2組 5 10頭3番4人 468kg 馬渕繁 56 1506(0.8)39.3 サクラエ 5-3-5-5 |
9.25 門別
1700 北海道 C1−1組 4 12頭6番8人 462kg 馬渕繁 56 1507(1.1)38.7 クレイモ 8-8-8-8 |
9.11 門別
1800 北海道 C1−1組 3 10頭8番8人 464kg 馬渕繁 56 1572(0.9)39.8 ケイエス 6-4-4-4 |
8.29 門別
1200 門別ラ C1−2組 6 12頭7番5人 460kg 馬渕繁 56 1165(0.8)39.5 ニットウ 8-8 |