[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-09-26 門別12R 日高報知新聞創刊60周年記念特別 B3−1組 ダート1700m 20:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝5
フジノタカコトブキ 鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
萩澤俊雄 秋場牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
9.12 門別
1800 バンブ B3−1組 2 7頭4番2人 506kg 井上俊 54 2006(0.4)37.6 レインボ 2-3-1-1 |
8.29 門別
1800 北海道 B3−1組 6 7頭7番4人 508kg 井上俊 54 2012(1.4)41.4 コスモア 1-1-1-1 |
8.15 門別
1700 室蘭市 C1−2組 1 8頭4番6人 508kg 井上俊 54 1483(1.4)39.2 クラヤマ 1-1-1-1 |
8.1 門別
1800 北海道 C1−2組 5 9頭8番4人 508kg 井上俊 54 2006(1.5)41.1 アグネス 2-2-1-2 |
6.6 門別
1700 渡島駒 C1−1組 3 12頭12番1人 504kg 井上俊 54 1518(0.2)37.9 スベスベ 5-5-5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
ダンシングバード 鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
(株)マステック ファニーフレンズファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.13 門別
1200 新冠町 B3−1組 9 12頭3番1人 494kg 桑村真 56 1152(1.4)38.2 スパイア 4-3 |
8.15 門別
1200 サッポ B3−1組 1 12頭6番1人 484kg 桑村真 54 1142(0.3)38.7 エーシン 1-1 |
6.5 門別
1700 新得地 B4−1組 2 11頭6番4人 500kg 桑村真 55 1520(0.2)38.5 センノデ 3-3-2-2 |
5.17 門別
1200 エトワ 一般オープン 8 12頭4番1人 500kg 黒澤愛 52 1143(0.9)38.9 プリティ 4-8 |
4.16 大井
1200 ダイヤ B3 四選抜特別 1 14頭13番1人 501kg 坂井英 54 1121(0.0)36.7 ラブビジ 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡4
ミルフォードスバル 栗毛
(ホークアタック)
衣斐浩 鵜木唯義
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
8.29 門別
1800 北海道 B3−1組 3 7頭2番1人 480kg 五十冬 56 2002(0.4)40.2 コスモア 5-5-3-3 |
7.31 門別
1800 占冠村 B3−1組 2 10頭3番2人 482kg 五十冬 56 2011(0.0)39.6 パパワパ 3-3-1-1 |
7.18 門別
1700 優駿の C1−2組 1 8頭8番2人 482kg 五十冬 56 1506(0.9)39.3 エーシン 3-3-2-1 |
11.8 門別
1800良 蠍座特 B3−1組 4 12頭1番3人 474kg 五十冬 55 1557(0.7)39.4 マサノエ 4-4-5-2 |
10.25 門別
1800不 新得地 B4−1組 4 12頭4番2人 472kg 五十冬 55 1530(0.4)38.4 レインボ 5-5-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
アルカセット 牡4
タカネキセキ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
横川マスミ 藤本ファーム
|
國信満 (北海道) |
8.29 門別
1800 北海道 B3−1組 5 7頭6番3人 456kg 小国博 58 2009(1.1)40.9 コスモア 3-3-3-5 |
8.14 門別
1800 K’s B3−1組 4 8頭2番3人 452kg 小国博 58 1566(1.0)38.3 アグネス 2-3-4-4 |
7.31 門別
1800 占冠村 B3−1組 1 10頭10番4人 456kg 小国博 57 2011(0.0)39.5 グランデ 5-6-4-3 |
7.17 門別
1800 アサク B3−1組 1 10頭4番4人 458kg 小国博 55 1570(0.2)39.9 アベニン 4-4-4-4 |
7.4 門別
1800 輝け日 B3−1組 9 12頭12番4人 458kg 吉田稔 55 1573(2.1)0.0 コスモア 4-4-8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンダンス 牝3
コトブキトミオー 鹿毛
(プルラリズム)
今井敏之 今井牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.26 J札幌
1800 3歳上 11 14頭12番13人 430kg 勝浦正 52 1504(1.5)35.2 ニシノジ 3-4-3-3 |
7.28 J札幌
1700 3歳上 10 13頭5番11人 434kg 勝浦正 52 1473(1.8)38.9 フィール 11-12-13-10 |
5.5 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 1 14頭7番4人 418kg 勝浦正 54 1565(0.1)39.5 コスモリ 12-12-8-7 |
4.7 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 2 16頭12番11人 426kg 丸山元 54 1577(0.0)39.5 ニシノゴ 13-13-13-8 |
3.17 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭4番7人 420kg 吉田豊 54 1148(2.0)38.2 エリクサ 14-13 |
|
6 | 6 |
ハーツクライ 牡4
スワンプキャット 青毛
(StormCat)
若尾昭一 本桐牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
8.18 J新潟
1800 柏崎特別3歳上 12 15頭1番14人 448kg 梶晃啓 57 1570(3.9)42.2 ドラゴン 4-4-8-8 |
3.24 J中京
1800 4歳上 10 16頭2番11人 440kg 高倉稜 57 1534(2.1)37.8 ラインレ 15-16-15-15 |
3.10 J中京
1800 4歳上 5 12頭2番10人 438kg 高倉稜 57 1538(1.0)37.9 レオネプ 11-12-12-11 |
3.4 J中京
1800 4歳上 12 15頭13番11人 442kg 高倉稜 57 1553(2.3)38.5 ダノンフ 14-14-12-12 |
10.2 J札幌
1200 3歳上 11 16頭3番11人 444kg 西村太 55 1121(1.2)37.1 リーサム 11-11 |
|
7 | 7 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝4
アドラー 栗毛
(Nureyev)
(有)荻伏服部牧場 荻伏服部牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
9.12 門別
1800 バンブ B3−1組 競走除外 7頭3番0人 460kg 服部茂 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.28 門別
1800 マルカ B4−1組 1 9頭1番1人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1584(1.0)38.9 マサノハ 2-2-2-1 |
8.15 門別
1700 室蘭市 C1−2組 5 8頭7番1人 472kg 服部茂 54 1502(1.9)41.1 ケイエム 2-2-1-2 |
7.17 門別
1700 ひだか C2−1組 1 10頭9番1人 456kg 服部茂 54 1502(0.6)3.8 ビービー 2-3-3-1 |
7.4 門別
1800 輝け日 B3−1組 3 12頭1番1人 456kg 服部茂 53 1566(1.4)0.0 コスモア 2-3-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
シーロ 牝6
ヴゼダントヒル 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
橋本善一 ★橋本牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.12 門別
1800 バンブ B3−1組 3 7頭2番3人 470kg 桑村真 55 2011(0.9)38.1 レインボ 2-2-1-1 |
8.29 門別
1800 北海道 B3−1組 4 7頭4番5人 472kg 宮崎光 55 2003(0.5)40.5 コスモア 2-2-1-1 |
8.14 門別
1800 K’s B3−1組 2 8頭6番4人 468kg 五十冬 55 1556(0.0)38.2 アグネス 1-1-1-1 |
8.7 門別
1800 アルー A4−1組 4 10頭8番5人 470kg 櫻井拓 52 1591(0.8)41.2 センノデ 1-1-1-1 |
7.26 門別
1800 ノース 一般 牝馬オープン 8 11頭1番10人 468kg 坂下秀 56 2004(3.3)41.5 ショウリ 11-10-10-11 |