[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-09-20 門別2R 2歳(10万円以下) ダート1000m 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アメリカンボス セン2
ベルモントライブ 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
田村義徳 スターフアーム
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
9.5 門別
1200 2歳(10万円以下) 2歳(10万円以下) 12 12頭12番11人 420kg 川島雅 54 1215(4.1)42.9 ニシノグ 8-10 |
8.23 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 8 10頭6番7人 424kg 井上俊 54 1216(5.9)43.1 マヒナズ 5-6 |
8.8 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 出走取消 8頭4番0人 0kg 井上俊 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|||
2 | 2 |
サクラプレジデント 牝2
サクラジャスパー 黒鹿毛
(サクラチトセオー)
田村誠 原光彦
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.4 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 8 8頭1番7人 432kg 小国博 54 1229(6.1)45.3 グレイス 7-7 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
アグネスデジタル 牝2
シンフォニスト 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
大野春男 本桐牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1000 2歳(10万円以下) 2歳(10万円以下) 12 12頭2番12人 410kg 伊藤千 54 1070(3.4)41.2 エムズソ 11-12 |
8.7 門別
1200 JRA 2歳 牝馬新馬 8 8頭4番8人 408kg 吉田稔 54 1272(11.1)49.9 ランコン 5-7 |
||||
4 | 4 |
オンファイア 牡2
ライジングハイ 黒鹿毛
(イブキマイカグラ)
長井純一 村上雅規
|
村上正 (北海道) |
9.5 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 3 9頭5番2人 438kg 山口竜 54 1050(2.3)3.9 エールド 6-6 |
|||||
5 | 5 |
ストーミングホーム 牝2
オンワードビビアン 青毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
(有)笹川大晃牧場 高橋忍
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
9.4 門別
1000 2歳 牝馬(10万円以下) 2歳 牝馬(10万円以下) 8 11頭1番5人 428kg 黒澤愛 54 1062(1.9)40.3 アロマラ 7-8 |
8.23 門別
1000 2歳(10万円以下) 2歳(10万円以下) 4 12頭5番11人 430kg 黒澤愛 54 1033(1.0)37.8 モルフェ 7-7 |
8.8 門別
1200 2歳 牝馬(10万円以下) 2歳 牝馬(10万円以下) 9 9頭9番8人 432kg 黒澤愛 54 1202(2.8)42.4 アンテロ 8-8 |
7.25 門別
1000 2歳(10万円以下) 2歳(10万円以下) 8 10頭4番5人 428kg 黒澤愛 54 1071(4.4)41.8 グッドオ 4-5 |
7.11 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 9 11頭8番6人 434kg 川島雅 54 1230(8.0)44.6 ビービー 9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
マイネルラヴ 牝2
ピーチ 青鹿毛
(グルームダンサー)
冨沢敦子 高橋誠次
|
伊藤隆 (北海道) |
8.2 門別
1200 2歳(10万円以下) 2歳(10万円以下) 出走取消 12頭4番0人 0kg 井上俊 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.20 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 10頭1番9人 424kg 桑村真 54 1197(3.5)42.6 イエスミ 9-9 |
6.13 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 11頭2番10人 424kg 井上俊 54 1200(4.8)42.6 ヨウメイ 10-10 |
5.30 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 10頭8番5人 428kg 井上俊 54 1182(2.6)40.9 メロディ 5-6 |
||
7 |
メイショウボーラー 牝2
アフリカンスカイ 栗毛
(カーネギー)
土肥俊彦 浦河土肥牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
9.5 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 9 9頭8番7人 412kg 阿部龍 54 1081(5.4)40.9 エールド 9-9 |
||||||
7 | 8 |
フィガロ 牝2
ワイルドシーン 鹿毛
(Theatrical)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
8.28 門別
1000 2歳 牝馬(10万円以下) 2歳 牝馬(10万円以下) 3 11頭3番11人 426kg 岩橋勇 54 1052(0.4)40.5 シャンハ 4-4 |
8.14 門別
1000 2歳 牝馬(10万円以下) 2歳 牝馬(10万円以下) 7 12頭2番10人 428kg 馬渕繁 54 1038(1.7)38.8 ラピドア 8-9 |
7.31 門別
1000 2歳 牝馬(10万円以下) 2歳 牝馬(10万円以下) 9 12頭5番9人 416kg 服部茂 54 1071(3.2)41.9 ビービー 6-6 |
7.17 門別
1000 2歳(10万円以下) 2歳(10万円以下) 5 9頭4番8人 422kg 服部茂 54 1056(2.7)40.2 キングブ 2-2 |
7.4 門別
1000 JRA 2歳 牝馬新馬 10 12頭1番8人 428kg 吉田稔 54 1063(3.8)0.0 ラゴディ 10-10 |
|
9 |
ファスリエフ 牡2
ローレルセレナーデ 鹿毛
(SouthernHalo)
西森鶴 ニシケンフアーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1700 2歳(10万円以下) 2歳(10万円以下) 8 12頭8番1人 484kg 五十冬 54 1576(2.7)4.4 クロック 1-1-1-1 |
8.23 門別
1700 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 8頭5番1人 492kg 小国博 54 1572(2.8)44.4 ヴイゼロ 1-1-1-1 |
5.17 門別
1700 JRA 2歳新馬 2 9頭1番4人 482kg 小国博 54 1541(1.4)42.9 シルバー 1-5-4-1 |
||||
8 | 10 |
ローエングリン 牡2
ジャスミンリーフ 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
岡田牧雄 岡田スタツド
|
田部和 (北海道) |
9.4 門別
1000 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 12頭7番5人 466kg 佐々国 54 1062(3.4)42.4 シキセイ 1-3 |
8.22 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 3 11頭4番5人 462kg 服部茂 54 1032(1.2)39.1 ハイマウ 2-2 |
||||
11 |
ホワイトマズル 牡2
ミラクルワンダー 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
廣松一義 白老大須賀牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
7.11 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 11頭7番7人 504kg 岩橋勇 54 1178(2.8)42.2 ビービー 1-2 |