[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-08-30 門別2R C4−6組 ダート1000m 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングカメハメハ 牝3
ダンツプリンセス 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)フジワラ・ファ フジワラフアーム
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
7.28 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭4番16人 412kg 菱田裕 54 1110(1.8)35.9 インスペ 13-15 |
4.14 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 16 16頭16番12人 408kg 松田大 54 1126(4.1)36.8 ダノンエ 15-16 |
||||
2 | 2 |
サクラプレジデント 牡3
ミルトニア 鹿毛
(トニービン)
柳橋俊昭 澤井義一
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
||||||
3 | 3 |
ディクタット 牝3
ハイジトウショウ 黒鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
トウショウ産業(株) トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
||||||
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝3
ラジョワ 鹿毛
(Kingmambo)
(株)さくらコマース 友田牧場
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
8.16 門別
1200 C4−6組 C4−6組 10 10頭6番6人 434kg 川島雅 54 1199(5.3)41.6 アウルム 10-10 |
|||||
5 | 5 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牡3
ダンシングエルフ 鹿毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
(有)槇本牧場 槇本牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
4.15 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭2番13人 458kg 水口優 56 1570(3.5)40.3 メイショ 11-13-13-13 |
3.25 J阪神
2400 3歳未勝利 16 18頭4番12人 454kg 野元昭 56 2361(2.3)38.9 カレンレ 16-14-14-15 |
10.8 J京都
1800 2歳未勝利 13 16頭9番11人 468kg 野元昭 55 1595(3.5)40.5 ガレノス 16-16-16-16 |
9.19 J阪神
1800 2歳新馬 12 12頭5番9人 468kg 野元昭 54 1543(4.7)37.8 エタンダ 12-12 |
||
6 | 6 |
Authorized 牝3
ラドルチェ 鹿毛
(GoneWest)
国本哲秀 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
8.15 門別
1200 C4−6組 C4−6組 7 8頭3番8人 436kg 桑村真 54 1187(3.4)42.5 ベアータ 2-2 |
8.1 門別
1200 C4−6組 C4−6組 9 9頭1番7人 438kg 五十冬 54 1197(4.2)42.6 マヤノポ 4-4 |
7.19 門別
1200 C4−6組 C4−6組 7 9頭5番4人 434kg 桑村真 54 1183(3.8)41.7 シルショ 2-2 |
6.16 J函館
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭1番16人 426kg 丸田恭 54 1517(1.3)36.6 マイネル 10-11-12-11 |
4.29 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 16 18頭7番17人 422kg 杉原誠 54 1368(2.1)35.3 アミカブ 15-17 |
|
7 | 7 |
セキテイリュウオー 牝4
ビジネススタイル 栗毛
(アンバーシヤダイ)
深澤達徳 クラウンホースメイト
|
田部和 (北海道) |
8.14 門別
1000 C4−7組 C4−7組 5 10頭3番6人 390kg 岩橋勇 54 1035(0.7)38.3 ノーブル 2-3 |
7.31 門別
1000 C4−7組 C4−7組 8 10頭2番8人 388kg 小国博 54 1066(3.0)40.9 フレグラ 7-7 |
7.17 門別
1000 C4−7組 C4−7組 10 11頭3番11人 390kg 小国博 54 1048(2.5)39.5 ヤマノブ 7-7 |
7.4 門別
1000 C4−6組 C4−6組 6 8頭3番7人 386kg 小国博 54 1043(2.0)39.2 デインヒ 6-6 |
6.20 門別
1000 C4−6組 C4−6組 4 8頭5番6人 382kg 小国博 54 1038(1.8)38.5 キノクニ 2-2 |
|
8 |
トワイニング 牝3
ベルモントライブ 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
野口幹雄 ベルモントファーム
|
山中静 (北海道) |
8.15 門別
1200 C4−6組 C4−6組 8 8頭6番5人 464kg 櫻井拓 54 1189(3.6)42.7 ベアータ 2-4 |
8.2 門別
1000 C4−6組 C4−6組 5 7頭1番4人 464kg 櫻井拓 54 1045(2.6)40.2 オンワー 4-5 |
7.19 門別
1000 C4−6組 C4−6組 6 7頭6番5人 476kg 櫻井拓 54 1042(2.0)39.7 ベルモン 3-3 |
5.19 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 13 15頭6番15人 442kg 田中博 54 2023(6.2)44.2 カシュカ 4-3-10-11 |
5.5 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 11 16頭8番16人 442kg 田邊裕 54 1290(2.0)38.4 ローゼズ 3-3 |
||
8 | 9 |
ルールオブロー 牝3
ステファニーモモ 栗毛
(HonorGrades)
福本次雄 藤本直弘
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
6.23 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 9 16頭9番8人 438kg 田邊裕 54 1111(0.8)35.9 エンドレ 12-11 |
3.25 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 8 16頭3番11人 444kg 田邊裕 54 1133(1.3)37.4 テイエム 14-14 |
||||
10 |
タニノギムレット 牝3
フジムスメ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
前田宗将 タツヤファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
4.18 園田
1400 金剛山 特別3歳登録馬特別 9 12頭4番7人 428kg 濱中俊 54 1336(3.2)43.3 テイエム 1-1-3-5 |
3.18 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭14番4人 436kg 濱中俊 54 1157(2.6)39.8 ピサノベ 1-1 |
11.5 J京都
1200 2歳新馬 12 16頭15番2人 426kg 濱中俊 54 1164(3.0)40.2 ワイドバ 8-8 |