[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-07-12 門別8R JRA認定アタックチャレンジ競走 2歳認定未勝利 ダート1000m 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
タイムパラドックス 牝2
ニシノグレート 鹿毛
(Capote)
(有)大川牧場 大川牧場
|
若松平 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1200 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 3 12頭9番1人 454kg 亀井洋 54 1161(0.2)39.3 スリリン 4-5 |
6.13 門別
1000 JRA 2歳 牝馬新馬 2 12頭7番11人 442kg 亀井洋 54 1035(0.6)38.9 サマーフ 5-3 |
||||
2 | 2 |
ファスリエフ 牡2
エリザベートクロス 鹿毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
佐々木徹 シンユウフアーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
6.27 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 7 12頭6番9人 502kg 櫻井拓 54 1030(0.9)38.3 エンジェ 7-6 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
ハリスンマリー 黒鹿毛
(ダイナガリバー)
小田吉男 ファーミングヤナキタ
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 12頭1番8人 442kg 桑村真 54 1161(1.1)4.0 メイショ 3-2 |
6.13 門別
1000 JRA 2歳 牝馬新馬 6 12頭5番2人 442kg 山口竜 54 1041(1.2)38.9 サマーフ 10-10 |
||||
4 | 4 |
ロドリゴデトリアーノ 牝2
フェアリースポット 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
宮村明 有限会社宮村牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1000 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 10 12頭2番7人 416kg 山口竜 54 1043(2.1)38.5 ウインタ 11-11 |
6.14 門別
1000 JRA 2歳 牝馬認定未勝利 9 10頭4番9人 408kg 山口竜 54 1050(2.7)39.8 キャニオ 8-10 |
5.31 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 2 10頭10番5人 412kg 山口竜 54 1035(1.8)38.2 ニイカッ 2-2 |
|||
5 | 5 |
トワイニング 牝2
マリンパンサー 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
小林政幸 丸幸小林牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 12頭12番7人 480kg 坂下秀 54 1178(2.8)40.6 メイショ 8-9 |
6.13 門別
1000 JRA 2歳 牝馬新馬 7 12頭12番7人 478kg 坂下秀 54 1042(1.3)39.7 サマーフ 3-3 |
||||
6 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
ミサトユニオン 鹿毛
(デュラブ)
戸部洋 真歌伊藤牧場
|
伊藤隆 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 4 10頭9番4人 412kg 井上俊 54 1038(2.1)38.3 ニイカッ 3-3 |
||||||
6 | 7 |
ザール 牝2
シャキーラ 鹿毛
(シャーディー)
坂本勉 社台牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 12頭5番11人 452kg 宮崎光 54 1167(1.7)38.9 メイショ 11-9 |
6.13 門別
1000 JRA 2歳 牝馬新馬 4 12頭4番5人 460kg 五十冬 54 1039(1.0)38.8 サマーフ 8-8 |
||||
8 |
ローエングリン 牝2
ミツアキチーター 鹿毛
(エイシンサンディ)
藤井陸治 水丸牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1200 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 12頭7番6人 466kg 山口竜 54 1155(0.5)39.8 メイショ 1-1 |
6.14 門別
1000 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 1 11頭2番1人 476kg 山口竜 54 1025(0.5)38.2 ウインタ 1-1 |
5.23 門別
1000 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 2 11頭4番2人 474kg 山口竜 54 1027(0.7)38.3 サクラタ 1-2 |
5.10 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 7 11頭3番2人 474kg 黒澤愛 54 1183(2.6)41.1 コパノエ 8-7 |
|||
7 | 9 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡2
メンフィスガール 鹿毛
(ThunderGulch)
平井豊光 栄進牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
6.27 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 3 12頭11番1人 442kg 服部茂 54 1026(0.5)38.7 エンジェ 1-1 |
|||||
10 |
ヤマニンセラフィム 牝2
アセルナ 栗毛
(ミラクルアドマイヤ)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
5.24 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 6 9頭8番5人 440kg 川島雅 54 1185(1.4)40.3 モルフェ 8-7 |
||||||
8 | 11 |
リンカーン 牡2
ハンナフレグランス 黒鹿毛
(FavoriteTrick)
窪田康志 有限会社吉田ファーム
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
6.20 門別
1200 JRA 2歳新馬 7 12頭8番2人 424kg 小国博 54 1180(2.8)42.3 ストーミ 2-2 |
|||||
12 |
アドマイヤジュピタ 牝2
シンメイコラージョ 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
野島春男 原達也
|
田中正 (北海道) |
6.27 門別
1200 2歳 牝馬未勝利 2歳 牝馬未勝利 5 12頭1番12人 426kg 井上俊 54 1168(2.0)39.4 ピッチシ 9-9 |
6.14 門別
1000 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 7 11頭4番5人 428kg 服部茂 54 1042(1.7)38.7 リョウマ 9-10 |
5.31 門別
1000 JRA 2歳新馬 6 10頭3番6人 434kg 服部茂 54 1045(2.8)38.6 ニイカッ 5-5 |