[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2012-06-13 門別3R C4−1組 ダート1000m 15:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ブラックホーク 牝4
ブラックロビン 鹿毛
(エアダブリン)
平岡茂樹 田原橋本牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
5.30 門別
1200 C4−1組 C4−1組 3 12頭7番8人 434kg 山口竜 54 1157(0.3)3.9 ブラボー 1-1 |
5.16 門別
1000 C4−1組 C4−1組 3 8頭5番6人 438kg 山口竜 54 1018(0.9)3.7 エーケー 5-6 |
5.4 門別
1000 C4−1組 C4−1組 5 7頭1番3人 436kg 山口竜 54 1019(1.8)37.5 メイスン 6-6 |
11.16 門別
1000良 C3−2組 C3−2組 4 10頭5番3人 434kg 黒澤愛 54 1026(1.2)37.3 フェアリ 6-7 |
11.2 門別
1000良 C4−1組 C4−1組 3 9頭1番2人 434kg 黒澤愛 54 1015(0.6)37.2 メイスン 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックホーク 牡6
デュークエリザベス 鹿毛
(デュークグランプリ)
大久保和夫 静内フジカワ牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
5.16 門別
1000 C4−1組 C4−1組 7 8頭1番8人 522kg 川島雅 56 1026(1.7)37.7 エーケー 7-5 |
11.16 門別
1000良 C3−2組 C3−2組 8 10頭4番8人 524kg 小嶋久 56 1036(2.2)37.9 フェアリ 8-8 |
10.19 門別
1000良 C3−2組 C3−2組 6 8頭4番8人 540kg 小嶋久 56 1032(2.2)3.8 ゴールド 7-7 |
10.5 門別
1200良 C3−2組 C3−2組 10 10頭5番9人 540kg 小嶋久 56 1174(3.7)41.6 リアライ 3-4 |
9.7 門別
1200不 「がん C3−2組 8 11頭7番7人 524kg 小嶋久 56 1149(1.7)39.1 メモリダ 2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
フサイチソニック 牝5
コインオブスター 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
林時春 金成吉田牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
6.6 門別
1000 C4−4組 C4−4組 5 10頭7番7人 414kg 秋田大 54 1048(1.2)39.9 ミスティ 5-6 |
5.24 門別
1000 C4−4組 C4−4組 5 7頭2番5人 412kg 秋田大 54 1045(1.7)3.9 ピエール 4-4 |
5.17 門別
1200 C4−4組 C4−4組 7 7頭1番7人 412kg 馬渕繁 54 1187(1.4)41.1 メルモ 5-4 |
5.3 門別
1200 C4−4組 C4−4組 5 6頭3番6人 406kg 秋田大 54 1184(2.5)40.7 バンブー 5-5 |
4.26 門別
1000 C4−4組 C4−4組 6 9頭2番9人 410kg 秋田大 54 1053(3.1)40.7 アルマク 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ザッツザプレンティ 牡5
フレグランスパリ 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
山口幸雄 山口幸雄
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
5.24 門別
1000 C4−2組 C4−2組 9 10頭4番9人 480kg 沼澤英 56 1035(2.0)38.6 アルマク 7-8 |
5.16 門別
1200 C4−2組 C4−2組 5 9頭1番7人 482kg 沼澤英 56 1170(1.5)40.3 ゴールデ 1-2 |
5.10 門別
1200 C4−2組 C4−2組 11 12頭12番12人 486kg 沼澤英 56 1172(2.2)40.4 ノアフィ 6-7 |
4.25 門別
1000 チロロ C4−3組 6 7頭3番6人 486kg 沼澤英 56 1040(2.3)39.5 エーケー 4-4 |
11.15 門別
1000良 C4−2組 C4−2組 3 12頭2番9人 464kg 沼澤英 56 1032(0.4)38.2 ビューテ 6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
チーフベアハート 牝6
クイーンオブタイム 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
松永要一 樋渡信義
|
小野望 (北海道) |
5.30 門別
1200 C4−1組 C4−1組 8 12頭9番11人 466kg 黒澤愛 54 1171(1.7)39.9 ブラボー 6-6 |
5.16 門別
1000 C4−1組 C4−1組 6 8頭2番5人 464kg 黒澤愛 54 1024(1.5)37.6 エーケー 5-6 |
5.3 門別
1200 C4−1組 C4−1組 6 11頭3番8人 462kg 黒澤愛 54 1160(0.9)39.5 サクラサ 7-7 |
11.17 門別
1200良 C3−2組 C3−2組 8 12頭2番12人 452kg 川島雅 54 1162(1.7)3.9 ケイエス 5-5 |
11.9 門別
1000良 C2−2組 C2−2組 8 12頭11番3人 456kg 桑村真 54 1032(1.2)38.9 エースハ 1-2 |
|
6 |
シーキングザダイヤ 牝3
ヴィーナスキャット 黒鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
水木仁 ファーミングヤナキタ
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
5.30 門別
1200 C4−1組 C4−1組 9 12頭2番9人 428kg 阿部龍 54 1171(1.7)39.8 ブラボー 8-6 |
5.9 門別
1200 3歳 条件オープン 3歳 条件オープン 12 12頭12番8人 426kg 阿部龍 53 1173(3.0)38.8 バビロニ 12-12 |
4.26 門別
1200 沙流ユ 3歳 条件4−1組 1 12頭7番8人 426kg 阿部龍 54 1165(0.0)40.7 アメジス 1-1 |
11.10 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳 牝馬認定未勝利 9 9頭1番7人 420kg 黒澤愛 54 1180(2.7)40.9 ワンモア 1-1 |
10.25 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 11頭2番9人 420kg 黒澤愛 54 1026(3.4)37.5 バクシン 8-9 |
||
6 | 7 |
グラスワンダー 牝4
ベルグラーノ 栗毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(有)ホースケア 社台ファーム
|
山中静 (北海道) |
6.5 門別
1000 C4−3組 C4−3組 12 12頭8番12人 444kg 亀井洋 53 1053(3.5)39.6 デリット 12-12 |
5.23 門別
1200 C4−4組 C4−4組 8 9頭9番8人 440kg 亀井洋 54 1190(1.7)40.4 アルコス 3-4 |
5.16 門別
1000 C4−4組 C4−4組 5 8頭6番4人 442kg 亀井洋 54 1055(3.2)39.7 ブラスト 5-6 |
5.3 門別
1200 C4−4組 C4−4組 6 6頭4番3人 432kg 亀井洋 54 1188(2.9)40.8 バンブー 6-6 |
4.26 門別
1700 C4−4組 C4−4組 5 6頭5番5人 440kg 亀井洋 54 2001(5.8)44.5 スタンド 4-4-4-4 |
|
8 |
アドマイヤボス 牝4
ラヴミードゥ 鹿毛
(シャーディー)
荒井克英 小田誠一
|
若松平 (北海道) |
5.30 門別
1200 C4−1組 C4−1組 11 12頭11番10人 468kg 亀井洋 54 1173(1.9)40.1 ブラボー 6-6 |
5.16 門別
1000 C4−1組 C4−1組 8 8頭4番7人 472kg 亀井洋 54 1029(2.0)37.8 エーケー 8-8 |
5.4 門別
1000 C4−1組 C4−1組 4 7頭6番4人 474kg 亀井洋 54 1016(1.5)37.7 メイスン 4-4 |
11.16 門別
1200良 C4−1組 C4−1組 8 12頭7番2人 468kg 亀井洋 54 1173(1.6)40.2 ブラボー 1-1 |
11.9 門別
1200良 C4−1組 C4−1組 4 9頭6番4人 466kg 亀井洋 54 1162(0.8)39.1 ダイヤモ 6-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
Vindication 牝4
カーリア 青鹿毛
(CarsonCity)
(株)オリオンファー オリオンファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1200 二十間 C4−1組 5 12頭4番6人 476kg 阿部龍 54 1155(0.9)39.3 エーケー 2-2 |
5.16 門別
1200 C4−1組 C4−1組 7 10頭7番5人 480kg 服部茂 54 1161(1.4)40.1 サクラサ 3-3 |
5.3 門別
1200 C4−1組 C4−1組 3 11頭7番3人 474kg 阿部龍 54 1156(0.5)39.8 サクラサ 1-3 |
11.16 門別
1200良 C4−1組 C4−1組 2 12頭5番6人 476kg 桑村真 54 1165(0.8)3.9 ブラボー 5-6 |
11.3 門別
1200良 C4−1組 C4−1組 9 11頭10番4人 468kg 桑村真 54 1163(1.3)39.2 ペプチド 5-5 |
|
10 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡4
ナイスヴェスター 鹿毛
(マサラッキ)
谷謙介 大高朝幸
|
伊藤隆 (北海道) |
5.30 門別
1700 サラブ C4−1組 6 8頭5番6人 446kg 小林靖 56 1539(2.6)40.5 カリエン 2-2-5-5 |
4.20 大井
1200 C2C3 16一 C2C3 16一 11 14頭10番7人 457kg 森泰斗 55 1153(2.0)39.7 オーミス 3-4 |
3.28 大井
1600 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 3 16頭11番13人 459kg 上田健 56 1444(0.4)41.6 クードテ 1-1-1-1 |
3.9 大井
1200 C34歳選抜馬 C34歳選抜馬 16 16頭2番9人 462kg 上田健 56 1181(4.1)43.1 コーワラ 2-3 |
2.16 大井
1600 4歳 4歳 7 16頭5番8人 458kg 町田直 56 1463(0.6)4.2 ミヤサン 1-1-1-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
アドマイヤボス 牝5
エアメールスキー 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
門別敏朗 大道秀男
|
安田武 (北海道) |
5.24 門別
1000 C4−2組 C4−2組 5 10頭2番8人 484kg 小国博 54 1026(1.1)37.7 アルマク 7-7 |
5.10 門別
1200 C4−2組 C4−2組 9 12頭2番4人 490kg 黒澤愛 54 1164(1.4)3.9 ノアフィ 9-8 |
4.26 門別
1200 二風谷 C4−2組 3 12頭7番7人 496kg 黒澤愛 54 1174(1.7)40.5 ダークラ 10-10 |
11.16 門別
1200良 C4−1組 C4−1組 6 12頭1番9人 492kg 小嶋久 54 1170(1.3)3.9 ブラボー 9-7 |
11.3 門別
1200良 C4−1組 C4−1組 11 11頭2番9人 488kg 小嶋久 54 1170(2.0)39.9 ペプチド 5-6 |
|
12 |
クリプティックラスカル 牝6
ロドリコティアラ 鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
前田晋二 村下清志
|
北川數 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1200 二十間 C4−1組 8 12頭12番9人 474kg 岩橋勇 54 1163(1.7)39.6 エーケー 6-6 |
5.16 門別
1000 C4−1組 C4−1組 5 8頭3番3人 468kg 岩橋勇 54 1024(1.5)37.9 エーケー 3-3 |
5.4 門別
1000 C4−1組 C4−1組 2 7頭7番5人 464kg 岩橋勇 54 1006(0.5)37.2 メイスン 2-2 |
11.17 門別
1200良 C3−2組 C3−2組 9 12頭7番7人 464kg 岩橋勇 54 1167(2.2)3.9 ケイエス 8-9 |
11.2 門別
1200良 C3−2組 C3−2組 3 9頭5番2人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1151(0.8)39.4 ビクトリ 2-2 |