[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-11-15 門別7R C4−3組 ダート1700m 曇 良 17:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サクラローレル 牡4
エスワンプロスパー 栗毛
(ミュージックタイム)
深沢博美 細川牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1700良 シルク C4−3組 4 12頭10番5人 556kg 秋田大 56 1510(2.6)3.9 ナムラボ 7-8-7-8 |
10.26 門別
1200重 C4−2組 C4−2組 6 11頭9番4人 560kg 秋田大 56 1142(0.4)37.6 ケイエム 8-8 |
10.18 門別
1700稍 C4−3組 C4−3組 3 12頭9番3人 572kg 秋田大 56 1506(0.5)38.8 シンボリ 11-11-10-8 |
9.28 門別
1700稍 C4−5組 C4−5組 1 9頭7番3人 552kg 秋田大 56 1497(0.2)39.5 シンボリ 7-7-5-3 |
9.14 門別
1700重 「がん C4−6組 2 6頭3番2人 554kg 坂下秀 56 1513(0.0)37.1 ホワイト 5-4-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
シーロ 牝4
マルゼンブリッジ 鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
橋本善一 ★橋本牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1200良 C4−3組 C4−3組 6 12頭9番5人 468kg 岩橋勇 54 1155(1.1)38.1 サンダー 9-9 |
11.1 門別
1700良 シルク C4−3組 10 12頭9番8人 460kg 岩橋勇 54 1526(4.2)40.6 ナムラボ 7-8-7-8 |
10.11 門別
1200稍 C4−4組 C4−4組 3 12頭3番3人 460kg 佐々国 54 1153(1.2)38.4 ケイエム 7-5 |
10.4 門別
1700良 C4−3組 C4−3組 6 11頭3番10人 470kg 岩橋勇 54 1515(1.4)40.2 ゴールド 3-3-4-4 |
9.20 門別
1700重 C4−3組 C4−3組 出走取消 12頭8番0人 0kg 岩橋勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゼンノエルシド 牝3
ボンナターレ 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
井上修一 中地義次
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1200良 C4−3組 C4−3組 12 12頭8番11人 422kg 井上俊 54 1176(3.2)41.2 サンダー 2-4 |
10.27 門別
1200稍 手稲山 C4−3組 6 9頭4番5人 422kg 黒澤愛 54 1151(1.4)38.6 ティアッ 4-4 |
10.18 門別
1700稍 C4−3組 C4−3組 7 12頭12番6人 424kg 黒澤愛 54 1523(2.2)41.6 シンボリ 1-1-1-1 |
10.5 門別
1700良 C4−4組 C4−4組 1 11頭5番6人 422kg 黒澤愛 54 1509(0.9)40.1 コパノス 1-1-1-1 |
9.22 門別
1700不 C4−4組 C4−4組 11 11頭5番5人 422kg 黒澤愛 54 1540(5.0)44.1 アスリー 1-2-5-7 |
|
4 | 4 |
チーフベアハート 牝7
ポットウィンキー 鹿毛
(TryMyBest)
森永睦夫 モリナガファーム
|
大崎順 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1200良 C4−3組 C4−3組 10 12頭5番12人 446kg 小嶋久 54 1169(2.5)38.9 サンダー 12-12 |
11.1 門別
1700良 シルク C4−3組 6 12頭5番6人 446kg 亀井洋 54 1511(2.7)38.7 ナムラボ 10-10-11-8 |
10.18 門別
1700稍 C4−3組 C4−3組 10 12頭1番10人 450kg 小国博 54 1528(2.7)41.6 シンボリ 5-5-4-7 |
10.13 門別
1200稍 C4−3組 C4−3組 10 12頭4番12人 446kg 小嶋久 54 1157(2.3)38.2 カネトシ 12-12 |
9.28 門別
1200稍 C4−2組 C4−2組 12 12頭3番11人 442kg 下村瑠 54 1165(2.8)38.2 ゴールド 12-12 |
|
5 | 5 |
テイエムサンデー 牡4
タカラグロリー 栗毛
(ジェネラス)
木村薫 小田牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1200良 C4−3組 C4−3組 7 12頭1番10人 474kg 川島洋 56 1155(1.1)37.6 サンダー 11-10 |
10.27 門別
1200稍 手稲山 C4−3組 8 9頭7番4人 476kg 川島洋 56 1153(1.6)38.4 ティアッ 6-9 |
10.13 門別
1200稍 C4−3組 C4−3組 3 12頭9番7人 480kg 川島洋 56 1146(1.2)38.3 カネトシ 8-8 |
10.4 門別
1700良 C4−3組 C4−3組 7 11頭10番5人 478kg 川島洋 56 1517(1.6)39.1 ゴールド 7-8-7-8 |
9.20 門別
1700重 C4−3組 C4−3組 5 12頭2番4人 474kg 川島洋 56 1492(2.7)39.5 マスクト 7-6-6-5 |
|
6 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牡3
サクラフロンティア 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
(株)さくらコマース 原武久
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1700良 シルク C4−3組 8 12頭2番10人 482kg 坂下秀 56 1517(3.3)39.5 ナムラボ 11-11-10-11 |
10.18 門別
1700稍 C4−3組 C4−3組 4 12頭5番4人 480kg 坂下秀 56 1519(1.8)40.3 シンボリ 10-10-8-8 |
10.4 門別
1700良 C4−3組 C4−3組 5 11頭4番4人 482kg 川島雅 56 1512(1.1)38.6 ゴールド 10-10-7-6 |
9.29 門別
1200良 「がん C4−3組 出走取消 10頭5番0人 0kg 川島雅 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.3 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 8 16頭10番5人 480kg 横山典 56 2059(1.8)36.9 マイネル 14-15-14-13 |
||
6 | 7 |
スペシャルウィーク 牡3
エンジェルラブ 黒鹿毛
(フサイチソニック)
松山増男 武田寛治
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1000良 C4−3組 C4−3組 2 10頭1番3人 492kg 五十冬 56 1025(1.1)38.3 ノッティ 2-2 |
11.1 門別
1700良 シルク C4−3組 11 12頭6番10人 496kg 小嶋久 56 1527(4.3)41.2 ナムラボ 1-2-4-3 |
10.27 門別
1200稍 手稲山 C4−3組 5 9頭8番2人 492kg 宮崎光 56 1149(1.2)39.2 ティアッ 1-1 |
10.12 門別
1200稍 C4−4組 C4−4組 1 8頭4番2人 496kg 川島洋 56 1143(0.0)37.9 マネーゲ 1-1 |
10.5 門別
1200良 C4−5組 C4−5組 4 12頭6番1人 504kg 五十冬 56 1157(2.1)39.7 カネトシ 3-3 |
|
8 |
Medagliad’O 牡3
Preeminence 黒鹿毛
(Afleet)
永井啓弍 GrandFarm
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.25 門別
1700不 C4−5組 C4−5組 1 10頭6番2人 468kg 服部茂 56 1476(0.7)36.6 ウエスタ 5-5-3-2 |
10.1 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 7 13頭2番11人 466kg 吉田隼 57 1478(1.3)3.9 ファンタ 9-8-12-9 |
6.5 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 12 13頭11番8人 466kg 丸山元 56 1582(3.7)41.1 ドレミフ 7-6-8-8 |
5.8 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 12 13頭1番6人 470kg 丸山元 56 2014(4.0)42.1 トシザツ 13-12-12-12 |
|||
7 | 9 |
サンライズペガサス 牝3
クリスタルフローラ 栗毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
(有)吉田牧場 吉田牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1000良 C4−3組 C4−3組 10 10頭8番10人 460kg 小国博 54 1033(1.9)38.6 ノッティ 5-5 |
10.27 門別
1000稍 JA平 C4−3組 8 9頭8番7人 460kg 小嶋久 54 1025(1.3)38.4 コアレス 3-3 |
10.13 門別
1000稍 Aib C4−3組 5 10頭9番7人 458kg 小国博 54 1022(1.8)37.5 メイスン 6-6 |
9.29 門別
1200良 「がん C4−3組 7 10頭1番7人 464kg 小国博 54 1162(1.6)40.6 アカシナ 1-1 |
9.15 門別
1200重 全道A C4−3組 9 9頭2番9人 458kg 小嶋久 54 1171(3.4)41.5 ミスシシ 4-5 |
|
10 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牝3
ワイルドシーン 鹿毛
(Theatrical)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
10.25 門別
1000不 C4−4組 C4−4組 2 8頭5番4人 428kg 五十冬 54 1004(0.1)36.9 ランニン 1-2 |
10.13 門別
1200稍 C4−3組 C4−3組 8 12頭1番3人 436kg 五十冬 54 1155(2.1)4.0 カネトシ 2-3 |
9.17 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 5 7頭7番6人 430kg 柴山雄 54 1514(1.9)38.6 グッドス 2-3-3-3 |
8.13 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭2番11人 414kg 柴山雄 54 1103(1.1)35.1 シンボリ 15-13 |
5.1 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 11 18頭12番17人 410kg 西田雄 54 1252(1.6)35.8 レッドス 13-9 |
||
8 | 11 |
スキャターザゴールド 牝4
サクラアデヤカ 鹿毛
(サクラホクトオー)
田村義徳 西村和夫
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
11.10 門別
1000良 C4−3組 C4−3組 3 10頭10番6人 418kg 黒澤愛 54 1025(1.1)36.7 ノッティ 10-10 |
11.1 門別
1000良 サッポ C4−2組 12 12頭9番12人 418kg 秋田大 54 1038(3.2)38.6 フェアリ 9-10 |
10.27 門別
1000稍 JA平 C4−3組 6 9頭6番9人 420kg 秋田大 54 1023(1.1)37.7 コアレス 6-7 |
10.18 門別
1700稍 C4−3組 C4−3組 11 12頭11番11人 422kg 櫻井拓 54 1531(3.0)41.9 シンボリ 4-4-4-6 |
10.13 門別
1000稍 Aib C4−3組 8 10頭2番10人 420kg 秋田大 54 1024(2.0)37.5 メイスン 8-8 |
|
12 |
ハーツクライ 牡3
ヘルスウォール 栗毛
(エリシオ)
浅沼廣幸 社台ファーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1700良 シルク C4−3組 2 12頭3番3人 492kg 小国博 56 1485(0.1)37.4 ナムラボ 1-1-1-1 |
10.20 門別
1200良 C4−5組 C4−5組 1 11頭6番5人 504kg 小国博 56 1144(0.3)3.8 ゴールド 1-1 |
8.28 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 9 13頭1番12人 488kg 菅原隆 56 1494(2.2)38.2 スズカセ 12-12-12-12 |
7.31 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 14 16頭9番15人 494kg 竹之智 56 2051(2.4)38.5 ビリーヴ 15-15-14-15 |
5.28 J新潟
2000 3歳未勝利 14 15頭3番10人 484kg 横山和 56 2053(3.3)37.1 チャーミ 15-15-15-15 |