[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-11-15 門別3R アロエ賞 C2−2組 ダート1200m 曇 良 15:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アグネスフライト 牝3
ローレルセレナーデ 栗毛
(SouthernHalo)
西森鶴 ニシケンフアーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1200良 ヱビス C2−1組 4 12頭5番3人 476kg 井上俊 54 1147(0.7)38.6 ボスビア 1-1 |
10.18 門別
1200稍 ベゴニ C2−2組 3 11頭4番4人 480kg 小国博 54 1144(0.2)37.2 ガツーン 1-1 |
9.6 門別
1000重 C3−1組 C3−1組 3 8頭2番2人 468kg 小国博 54 1008(0.1)37.2 キングテ 1-1 |
8.23 門別
1000不 菩提樹 C3−1組 6 8頭8番2人 472kg 坂下秀 54 1008(1.4)36.6 クルビッ 3-4 |
8.9 門別
1000良 浦河町 C3−1組 5 8頭5番6人 470kg 小国博 54 1025(0.3)0.0 サクラフ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝4
リンガスマドンナ 鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
大道秀雄 三木田頼嗣
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1200良 ヱビス C2−1組 5 12頭7番2人 516kg 岩橋勇 54 1149(0.9)38.3 ボスビア 7-5 |
10.26 門別
1000重 C2−1組 C2−1組 2 11頭1番1人 524kg 宮崎光 54 1005(0.1)3.6 ニジ 1-1 |
10.20 門別
1200良 C3−1組 C3−1組 2 8頭7番2人 524kg 岩橋勇 54 1152(0.2)38.8 サクラロ 1-1 |
10.6 門別
1000不 C3−1組 C3−1組 1 9頭8番5人 526kg 宮崎光 54 1007(0.1)37.1 サクラレ 2-2 |
7.10 J函館
1000 3歳上 12 12頭7番11人 508kg 松田大 55 1011(1.9)37.2 エベレス 8-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
デック 鹿毛
(GoforGin)
(有)カミイスタット カミイスタット
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
11.3 門別
1200良 ホッカ C3−1組 3 9頭5番3人 426kg 坂下秀 54 1155(0.1)38.4 コンドル 3-3 |
10.19 門別
1700良 トルマ C3−1組 6 11頭8番5人 434kg 坂下秀 54 1517(0.6)38.5 ホトバシ 8-8-6-7 |
10.5 門別
1700良 知内産 C3−1組 5 6頭3番1人 438kg 坂下秀 54 1561(2.8)40.3 コンメイ 2-2-2-2 |
9.21 門別
1200重 C3−1組 C3−1組 6 12頭9番1人 438kg 坂下秀 54 1144(0.5)38.7 アグネス 4-5 |
8.14 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 8 16頭7番5人 404kg 藤懸貴 54 1497(1.5)37.9 ロイヤル 12-12-10-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
オペラハウス 牝4
レディーシップ 栗毛
(CraftyProspector)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1700良 JAし C2−1組 6 12頭4番2人 482kg 桑村真 54 1506(1.3)3.9 プロプエ 2-2-2-2 |
10.26 門別
1000重 C2−1組 C2−1組 4 11頭6番2人 484kg 五十冬 54 1008(0.4)34.8 ニジ 9-7 |
9.20 門別
1000重 サファ C2−2組 出走取消 8頭3番0人 0kg 宮崎光 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.6 門別
1000重 C3−1組 C3−1組 2 8頭5番1人 484kg 五十冬 54 1008(0.1)37.2 キングテ 1-2 |
8.23 門別
1000不 菩提樹 C3−1組 3 8頭4番4人 484kg 宮崎光 54 1002(0.8)36.4 クルビッ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
メイショウオウドウ 牡8
メイショウヒダカ 黒鹿毛
(メイショウエイカン)
松本好雄 三木田明仁
|
田部和 (北海道) |
11.9 門別
1000良 C2−2組 C2−2組 2 12頭10番2人 500kg 小国博 56 1022(0.2)37.9 エースハ 1-1 |
11.1 門別
1200良 ヱビス C2−1組 11 12頭11番7人 496kg 小国博 56 1154(1.4)38.9 ボスビア 6-8 |
10.18 門別
1200稍 ベゴニ C2−2組 2 11頭1番9人 498kg 小嶋久 56 1144(0.2)36.9 ガツーン 4-5 |
10.12 門別
1000重 C2−2組 C2−2組 2 7頭7番4人 492kg 小国博 56 1006(0.2)36.4 バンダ 3-3 |
10.4 門別
1200良 C2−2組 C2−2組 6 10頭6番9人 494kg 小国博 56 1151(0.9)38.4 バルヴィ 5-5 |
|
6 |
マイネルラヴ 牝5
フゼストアクト 鹿毛
(Sadler’sWells)
藤本直弘 藤本直弘
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
11.8 門別
1200良 オリオ C2−2組 2 11頭4番2人 470kg 小嶋久 54 1152(0.6)38.2 ウインド 6-4 |
11.1 門別
1200良 ヱビス C2−1組 7 12頭3番6人 462kg 小嶋久 54 1152(1.2)37.8 ボスビア 12-10 |
10.26 門別
1200重 神無月 C2−1組 5 12頭12番7人 460kg 石川駿 54 1138(0.7)36.3 ビービー 12-11 |
10.4 門別
1700良 サルビ C2−2組 7 9頭7番9人 466kg 小嶋久 54 1505(1.7)38.5 マイネヴ 8-8-9-9 |
9.20 門別
1700重 室蘭日 C2−2組 7 7頭5番5人 466kg 小嶋久 54 1503(1.5)3.8 マイネル 5-5-5-5 |
||
6 | 7 |
ダージー セン5
ゲイリーアミューズ 鹿毛
(CraftyProspector)
(有)大野商事 高橋啓
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1200良 ヱビス C2−1組 2 12頭9番1人 510kg 坂下秀 56 1143(0.3)38.2 ボスビア 1-1 |
9.18 J中山
1200 3歳上 14 15頭9番15人 516kg 杉原誠 57 1141(2.1)38.2 スモール 11-12 |
7.30 J新潟
1200 3歳上 13 15頭3番13人 506kg 西田雄 57 1132(2.8)37.7 スティー 15-14 |
5.8 J新潟
1200 4歳上 15 15頭13番10人 500kg 中舘英 57 1144(2.6)39.4 ガリレオ 9-11 |
1.9 J中山
1200 4歳上 15 16頭3番5人 506kg 中舘英 57 1157(4.1)39.2 ラヴリー 15-15 |
|
8 |
タップダンスシチー 牡4
サンブルーム 鹿毛
(コリムスキー)
長濱秀昭 長浜秀昭
|
伊藤靖 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1200良 ヱビス C2−1組 3 12頭4番10人 434kg 伊藤千 56 1146(0.6)38.3 ボスビア 4-4 |
10.18 門別
1200稍 ベゴニ C2−2組 7 11頭11番5人 438kg 伊藤千 56 1156(1.4)37.8 ガツーン 6-6 |
10.5 門別
1200良 クコ特 C3−1組 4 12頭8番3人 436kg 伊藤千 56 1150(1.4)38.5 サクラデ 5-5 |
9.14 門別
1200重 アドマ C2−2組 11 12頭12番7人 432kg 伊藤千 56 1141(1.4)37.9 シセイギ 5-5 |
9.1 門別
1200稍 色取月 C3−1組 3 12頭8番4人 432kg 伊藤千 56 1147(1.2)39.5 アベニン 2-2 |
||
7 | 9 |
アグネスフライト セン5
アグネスシルキー 鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
田口廣 高昭牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1200良 ヱビス C2−1組 12 12頭12番8人 460kg 服部茂 56 1157(1.7)39.4 ボスビア 4-5 |
10.18 門別
1200稍 ベゴニ C2−2組 10 11頭9番1人 458kg 宮崎光 56 1160(1.8)38.2 ガツーン 6-8 |
10.4 門別
1200良 C2−2組 C2−2組 3 10頭3番7人 456kg 宮崎光 56 1147(0.5)38.3 バルヴィ 3-4 |
9.21 門別
1200重 C3−1組 C3−1組 1 12頭2番4人 462kg 宮崎光 56 1139(0.1)38.6 サクラロ 1-1 |
9.1 門別
1200稍 色取月 C3−1組 9 12頭5番10人 456kg 岩橋勇 56 1156(2.1)39.7 アベニン 6-6 |
|
10 |
パラダイスクリーク 牝3
アーネストデイ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
迎徹 岡田スタツド
|
若松平 (北海道) |
11.1 門別
1200良 ヱビス C2−1組 8 12頭2番5人 462kg 佐々国 54 1154(1.4)38.1 ボスビア 10-11 |
10.20 門別
1200良 C3−1組 C3−1組 1 8頭4番5人 462kg 佐々国 54 1150(0.2)38.3 アイディ 4-4 |
10.5 門別
1200良 クコ特 C3−1組 2 12頭4番2人 462kg 佐々国 54 1150(1.4)38.5 サクラデ 5-5 |
9.21 門別
1200重 C3−1組 C3−1組 2 12頭11番5人 456kg 佐々国 54 1140(0.1)3.8 アグネス 6-6 |
9.8 門別
1200重 C3−2組 C3−2組 4 9頭7番4人 456kg 佐々国 54 1143(0.5)37.9 ノイエジ 5-4 |
||
8 | 11 |
マリエンバード セン3
フローリッシュ 栃栗毛
(トワイニング)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
11.2 門別
1000良 C3−1組 C3−1組 1 11頭11番1人 460kg 服部茂 56 1011(0.5)37.1 コホウノ 4-4 |
6.11 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 11 18頭17番12人 428kg 三浦皇 56 1255(1.1)37.2 トキノサ 4-4 |
5.14 J新潟
1000 3歳未勝利 5 16頭13番5人 432kg 村田一 56 589(0.3)35.5 クリノト |
4.17 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭1番6人 436kg 三浦皇 56 1150(1.8)38.5 デイブレ 3-4 |
8.14 J新潟
1200 2歳未勝利 4 15頭14番5人 448kg 西田雄 54 1133(1.1)38.3 コスモオ 2-3 |
|
12 |
マヤノトップガン 牝4
ベルモントライブ 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
子安一光 ベルモントファーム
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
11.9 門別
1000良 C2−2組 C2−2組 3 12頭7番6人 458kg 黒澤愛 54 1022(0.2)36.7 エースハ 8-7 |
11.1 門別
1700良 JAし C2−1組 12 12頭12番10人 460kg 黒澤愛 54 1534(4.1)40.3 プロプエ 6-7-9-9 |
10.26 門別
1200重 神無月 C2−1組 12 12頭10番8人 470kg 黒澤愛 54 1152(2.1)38.5 ビービー 7-8 |
5.31 浦和
1600稍 特選 C3 二 5 11頭2番2人 462kg 御神訓 54 1468(2.2)40.7 トーセン 7-5-3-4 |
3.11 大井
1600稍 4歳 4歳 4 16頭6番1人 467kg 御神訓 53 1435(0.4)40.6 イチフジ 6-6-5-4 |