[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-11-03 門別1R 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 晴 良 13:15発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牝2
キシュウマドンナ 鹿毛
(トワイニング)
高山直樹 日西牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 12 12頭7番11人 388kg 小林靖 54 1060(3.3)41.6 ビナセブ 1-1 |
9.29 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 12 12頭9番4人 400kg 五十冬 54 1067(5.0)42.7 ジーエス 3-5 |
||||
2 | 2 |
グラスワンダー 牝2
ラヴラヴラビット 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
喜多村辰子 船越伸也
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
5.26 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 出走取消 9頭7番0人 0kg 岩橋勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.12 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳新馬 9 9頭5番9人 434kg 岩橋勇 54 1207(2.9)44.2 ファルコ 2-4 |
||||
3 | 3 |
サムライハート 牝2
ダンスパシフィック 鹿毛
(ミルジヨージ)
酒井秀男 パシフイツク牧場
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 12頭9番12人 464kg 小林靖 54 1037(2.0)38.3 アメリカ 11-11 |
10.4 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭2番11人 464kg 小林靖 54 1030(1.9)37.4 マタセタ 7-7 |
9.20 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭12番8人 466kg 佐々国 54 1025(2.0)37.7 タッチデ 6-6 |
9.6 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 12頭5番11人 466kg 小林靖 54 1024(1.5)37.3 ターコイ 11-10 |
8.25 門別
1000不 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 2 9頭2番2人 466kg 小林靖 54 1030(0.4)38.5 チャモリ 1-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
タヤスツヨシ 牝2
ヒミコノウタゴエ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
織田孝 織田孝
|
北川數 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1200良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 11 12頭12番9人 454kg 服部茂 54 1198(4.1)41.2 ベネチア 10-11 |
9.29 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 9 12頭11番6人 454kg 服部茂 54 1054(3.7)4.0 ジーエス 9-10 |
||||
5 | 5 |
ファスリエフ 牝2
イナズマセレーネ 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
小泉賢悟 小泉牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.29 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳 牝馬認定未勝利 9 9頭9番5人 430kg 桑村真 54 1186(3.2)39.3 アイファ 9-9 |
9.13 門別
1200不 「がん 2歳未勝利 2 9頭8番3人 428kg 服部茂 54 1154(0.7)38.3 カミヒト 8-7 |
9.1 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 7 12頭6番4人 428kg 服部茂 54 1045(1.4)38.8 ミステリ 8-7 |
8.18 門別
1200重 2歳 牝馬未勝利 2歳 牝馬未勝利 12 12頭4番3人 434kg 桑村真 54 1180(1.8)41.9 オグリカ 1-1 |
8.4 門別
1000良 2歳 牝馬未勝利 2歳 牝馬未勝利 6 8頭2番4人 432kg 服部茂 54 1053(1.8)40.7 コアンド 1-1 |
|
6 |
ヘクタープロテクター 牡2
アーネストデイ 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
岡田牧雄 岡田スタツド
|
若松平 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 12頭1番8人 460kg 亀井洋 55 1031(1.4)38.1 アメリカ 8-9 |
10.6 門別
1000不 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 3 12頭5番1人 462kg 佐々国 55 1020(1.0)37.9 ワカマツ 4-4 |
9.22 門別
1000不 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 4 12頭11番2人 462kg 佐々国 54 1023(0.7)38.4 メジャー 1-1 |
9.8 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳新馬 9 12頭8番4人 464kg 佐々国 54 1168(3.3)41.9 エンジェ 1-3 |
|||
6 | 7 |
フィガロ 牝2
サーストンマイリー 芦毛
(メジロテイターン)
三瓶浩 坂元牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳新馬 10 11頭9番3人 406kg 石川駿 54 1203(4.9)42.5 ニュアー 5-8 |
|||||
8 |
フォーティナイナーズサン 牝2
マキチャンヒカル 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
今朝光 王蔵牧場
|
北川數 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 7 11頭10番5人 388kg 黒澤愛 54 1061(5.1)40.4 シンワウ 5-6 |
||||||
7 | 9 |
アドマイヤジャパン 牡2
シークレットローズ 鹿毛
(レジエンドテイオー)
西森鶴 小倉光博
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 4 12頭2番3人 384kg 石川駿 55 1039(1.2)38.9 ビナセブ 4-4 |
10.5 門別
1200良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 8 12頭12番7人 392kg 黒澤愛 55 1168(1.7)40.3 ユーノー 6-6 |
9.22 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳新馬 6 12頭6番11人 396kg 川島雅 54 1164(1.9)40.4 カインド 4-3 |
|||
10 |
マヤノトップガン 牝2
テネシースワン 栗毛
(PineBluff)
長浜和也 サンローゼン
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳新馬 8 11頭8番7人 440kg 岩橋勇 54 1193(3.9)41.9 ニュアー 1-2 |
||||||
8 | 11 |
トワイニング 牡2
ナイスロッチ 鹿毛
(ナイスダンサー)
杉浦和也 原達也
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 5 12頭1番5人 424kg 桑村真 55 1041(1.4)3.9 ビナセブ 6-6 |
10.6 門別
1000不 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 4 12頭4番8人 424kg 桑村真 55 1024(1.4)38.1 ワカマツ 6-6 |
9.21 門別
1200重 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 11 12頭9番10人 428kg 小国博 54 1165(2.0)39.8 イタリア 9-9 |
9.1 門別
1000良 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 6 12頭7番9人 428kg 山口竜 54 1044(1.3)39.6 ミステリ 4-3 |
8.10 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳新馬 8 11頭2番9人 428kg 服部茂 54 1207(4.2)43.6 ビーミー 8-8 |
|
12 |
キングヘイロー 牝2
アースポラリス 栗毛
(パントレセレブル)
松山増男 グローリーファーム
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1200稍 2歳未勝利 2歳未勝利 3 7頭2番2人 466kg 黒澤愛 54 1171(0.5)40.6 ナゴヤユ 1-1 |
9.22 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳新馬 8 12頭2番5人 464kg 吉田稔 54 1172(2.7)40.7 カインド 8-8 |