[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-11-01 門別11R JAしずない万馬券特別 B1−1組 ダート1800m 晴 良 20:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝6
エイダイクイン 黒鹿毛
(メジロマックイーン)
佐藤朗 東振牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1800良 雪印ス A2−2組 7 8頭5番7人 420kg 黒澤愛 52 1597(3.7)43.3 サイアー 1-4-4-7 |
10.6 門別
1800不 日高町 A1−1組 4 6頭5番4人 420kg 黒澤愛 51 1546(2.0)40.1 ヤマノベ 3-3-3-3 |
9.20 門別
1200重 門別プ B1−1組 6 12頭1番9人 416kg 黒澤愛 54 1126(0.8)36.6 スティッ 8-7 |
9.7 門別
1800不 日高町 A4−1組 4 6頭3番5人 418kg 黒澤愛 54 1569(2.3)39.1 サントメ 5-5-3-4 |
8.23 門別
1200不 野菜王 B1−1組 9 9頭8番9人 416kg 黒澤愛 52 1145(1.8)3.8 サンサン 6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
バトルイニシャチブ 牡8
ワカゾノワイス 黒鹿毛
(ターゴワイス)
坪坂漸 佐藤義紀
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1800稍 応援ビ B2−1組 4 12頭9番4人 510kg 桑村真 55 1549(0.9)37.5 カネマサ 10-11-8-8 |
10.4 門別
1800良 浦河町 B2−1組 4 12頭4番5人 508kg 桑村真 55 1554(0.5)37.8 カネマサ 12-12-10-9 |
9.20 門別
2000重 鵡川カ B1−1組 3 8頭6番6人 502kg 桑村真 55 2078(0.4)38.4 シップウ 7-7-6-6 |
9.6 門別
1800不 さっぽ B3−1組 6 12頭9番7人 508kg 桑村真 56 1557(0.8)39.7 シュンド 9-9-8-9 |
8.24 門別
1800重 シシャ B1−1組 5 12頭10番6人 504kg 宮崎光 55 1549(1.3)37.8 サムライ 9-9-7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
シーロ 牝5
ヴゼダントヒル 青毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
橋本善一 ★橋本牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1800稍 応援ビ B2−1組 7 12頭12番8人 466kg 岩橋勇 54 1558(1.8)39.4 カネマサ 5-5-5-7 |
10.13 門別
1800稍 三石川 A2−1組 7 9頭7番7人 468kg 岩橋勇 54 1561(1.9)39.2 ソリッド 7-7-8-8 |
10.4 門別
1800良 浦河町 B2−1組 6 12頭12番9人 470kg 岩橋勇 54 1560(1.1)40.7 カネマサ 2-2-2-2 |
9.20 門別
2000重 鵡川カ B1−1組 7 8頭7番4人 476kg 岩橋勇 54 2130(5.6)43.6 シップウ 2-3-6-7 |
9.6 門別
1800不 さっぽ B3−1組 1 12頭8番8人 466kg 岩橋勇 54 1549(0.0)39.7 エバーオ 3-3-1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
アグネスデジタル 牝6
ブルーフレア 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
藤本直弘 小屋畑和久
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
8.23 門別
1200不 野菜王 B1−1組 7 9頭6番3人 454kg 小嶋久 53 1143(1.6)37.8 サンサン 6-6 |
7.28 門別
1800良 ノース 一般牝馬オープン 10 14頭9番8人 450kg 小嶋久 56 1589(2.7)0.0 ショウリ 13-13-13-12 |
6.2 門別
1800良 ムーン B1−1組 7 11頭2番2人 456kg 井上俊 54 1589(1.1)39.9 ビコーオ 8-9-8-9 |
5.3 門別
1800重 日高町 B1−1組 4 12頭11番1人 444kg 山口竜 55 1572(0.3)39.3 トウショ 9-9-9-8 |
2.21 船橋
1800重 C1C2選抜馬 C1C2選抜馬 5 13頭11番1人 451kg 戸崎圭 54 1578(0.7)40.9 ラッキー 4-4-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
タップダンスシチー 牡4
ユングフラウ 鹿毛
(アフリート)
近嶋勇 山勝牧場
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1200稍 浜菊特 B2−1組 12 12頭6番4人 528kg 小国博 55 1172(3.9)40.7 テルザト 9-12 |
9.13 門別
2000不 日高町 B4−1組 1 8頭3番1人 516kg 小嶋久 56 2084(0.4)36.8 タッチオ 2-2-2-1 |
8.30 門別
1700良 合歓の B3−2組 2 11頭4番2人 516kg 山口竜 56 1505(0.5)39.2 ロスチャ 3-3-3-2 |
8.16 門別
1800稍 しし座 C1−1組 1 11頭6番4人 512kg 小嶋久 56 1554(0.5)3.8 トゥバン 2-2-1-1 |
7.19 門別
1800稍 サムラ C1−1組 出走取消 10頭9番0人 0kg 小嶋久 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
ティンバーカントリー 牝4
レディランサム 青鹿毛
(RedRansom)
菊地博 川上牧場
|
國信満 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1800稍 応援ビ B2−1組 10 12頭7番10人 462kg 井上俊 53 1574(3.4)41.2 カネマサ 3-4-3-4 |
10.4 門別
1200良 室蘭カ B2−1組 9 10頭10番7人 472kg 井上俊 53 1156(2.1)39.3 ツインダ 3-4 |
9.20 門別
1200重 門別プ B1−1組 7 12頭3番7人 468kg 井上俊 53 1127(0.9)37.6 スティッ 5-4 |
9.6 門別
1800不 さっぽ B3−1組 7 12頭2番4人 470kg 吉田稔 54 1561(1.2)40.3 シュンド 4-4-6-5 |
8.24 門別
1800重 シシャ B1−1組 7 12頭1番10人 470kg 岩橋勇 51 1561(2.5)40.8 サムライ 2-2-1-1 |
|
7 |
バブルガムフェロー 牝5
カシマスズラン 青鹿毛
(マルゼンスキー)
井上修一 広中稔
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1800稍 応援ビ B2−1組 6 12頭6番6人 496kg 黒澤愛 53 1554(1.4)39.6 カネマサ 1-1-1-1 |
10.4 門別
1800良 浦河町 B2−1組 2 12頭1番8人 496kg 黒澤愛 53 1553(0.4)40.2 カネマサ 1-1-1-1 |
9.20 門別
2000重 鵡川カ B1−1組 6 8頭3番7人 492kg 黒澤愛 53 2103(2.9)41.6 シップウ 1-1-1-3 |
9.6 門別
1800不 さっぽ B3−1組 3 12頭3番5人 492kg 黒澤愛 54 1554(0.5)40.2 シュンド 1-1-1-1 |
8.24 門別
1800重 シシャ B1−1組 11 12頭2番7人 492kg 黒澤愛 53 1566(3.0)41.3 サムライ 1-1-1-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
クロフネ 牡7
スタンドオンエンド 芦毛
(EndSweep)
佐々木雄二 追分ファーム
|
田部和 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1800重 シシャ B1−1組 12 12頭8番11人 492kg 小国博 53 1575(3.9)3.9 サムライ 11-12-12-12 |
8.10 門別
1800稍 北海道 B1−1組 10 12頭2番11人 490kg 小国博 55 1583(1.8)4.0 リアライ 9-9-9-10 |
7.26 門別
1800良 アドマ B1−1組 6 11頭7番10人 488kg 小嶋久 55 1582(1.5)4.0 ドルフィ 10-10-7-7 |
5.19 門別
1800稍 早苗月 A3−1組 6 9頭1番8人 486kg 小国博 55 1591(0.8)39.5 アドマイ 8-8-8-8 |
5.3 門別
1800重 日高町 B1−1組 9 12頭9番4人 484kg 小嶋久 56 1580(1.1)39.7 トウショ 11-11-11-10 |
|
9 |
メジロマックイーン 牡9
グロリアトウショウ 鹿毛
(パーフライト)
(有)イシカリホース トウショウ産業株式会社トウショウ牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1800稍 応援ビ B2−1組 9 12頭8番9人 478kg 馬渕繁 57 1568(2.8)38.8 カネマサ 8-8-10-11 |
8.24 門別
1800重 シシャ B1−1組 9 12頭5番8人 476kg 馬渕繁 57 1565(2.9)38.8 サムライ 6-6-9-10 |
6.30 門別
1800良 金糸梅 A3−1組 7 10頭2番7人 474kg 馬渕繁 56 1586(1.5)39.4 アラベス 6-6-10-10 |
6.15 門別
2000稍 優駿の A3−1組 7 10頭1番4人 482kg 馬渕繁 56 2114(2.1)38.8 サクラル 4-4-4-8 |
6.2 門別
1800良 ムーン B1−1組 2 11頭3番5人 484kg 馬渕繁 56 1581(0.3)39.3 ビコーオ 5-6-6-7 |
||
8 | 10 |
キングカメハメハ 牡5
ウエスタンシャープ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
青柳博 北西牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1700稍 ブラッ B4−1組 1 12頭12番3人 518kg 坂下秀 56 1485(0.1)39.6 グランデ 9-9-7-7 |
9.28 門別
1200稍 オレハ B4−1組 3 11頭4番1人 510kg 川島雅 56 1131(0.4)37.9 メトログ 4-4 |
9.14 門別
1200重 Aib B4−1組 2 12頭5番3人 510kg 川島雅 56 1128(1.0)37.2 ベルガマ 5-5 |
12.18 J小倉
1700 3歳上 14 16頭1番6人 522kg 丹内祐 57 1465(2.1)39.1 エリモア 4-4-4-5 |
12.4 J小倉
1700 3歳上 9 15頭9番2人 518kg 丹内祐 57 1448(1.0)37.5 アドベン 5-5-5-4 |
|
11 |
オース 牝6
ローレルシャイン 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
荒木正博 アラキフアーム
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1800稍 応援ビ B2−1組 5 12頭3番5人 502kg 石川駿 53 1554(1.4)37.8 カネマサ 9-9-9-9 |
10.4 門別
1800良 浦河町 B2−1組 3 12頭5番6人 496kg 石川駿 53 1554(0.5)38.6 カネマサ 9-9-8-6 |
9.20 門別
2000重 鵡川カ B1−1組 4 8頭1番5人 494kg 石川駿 53 2086(1.2)39.7 シップウ 5-5-3-3 |
9.6 門別
1800不 さっぽ B3−1組 5 12頭10番6人 500kg 石川駿 55 1556(0.7)39.6 シュンド 8-7-8-7 |
8.24 門別
1800重 シシャ B1−1組 4 12頭6番9人 498kg 石川駿 53 1546(1.0)37.1 サムライ 8-8-8-8 |