[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-10-19 門別6R C3−2組 ダート1000m 晴 良 17:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エアジハード 牡3
エイシングレシャス 鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
田村義徳 川端英幸
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
6.26 J函館
1800 3歳未勝利 12 16頭11番11人 434kg 丸田恭 56 1514(1.1)37.7 ショウナ 6-5-3-3 |
5.15 J新潟
1600 3歳未勝利 8 16頭10番10人 434kg 丸田恭 56 1366(0.9)35.5 ヒダカア 1-1 |
3.27 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 6 16頭9番8人 438kg 高倉稜 56 1105(0.5)35.3 アグネス 10-10 |
3.20 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 5 15頭6番7人 436kg 田中勝 56 1101(1.0)35.5 ビューテ 12-11 |
1.29 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 14 18頭13番10人 436kg 伊藤工 56 1110(1.5)36.6 メジロミ 3-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
サニングデール 牝4
マキハタソロン 芦毛
(ラムタラ)
(有)槇本牧場 槇本牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
9.6 門別
1200重 C4−2組 C4−2組 1 10頭4番5人 424kg 小国博 54 1134(0.0)38.6 アイマリ 1-1 |
8.23 門別
1000不 NOS C4−1組 7 10頭9番7人 422kg 小国博 54 1017(1.3)37.8 ピッチカ 4-8 |
7.27 門別
1000良 毎日骨 C4−1組 4 10頭10番6人 418kg 小国博 54 1030(0.9)38.8 ペプチド 3-3 |
7.13 門別
1000良 C4−2組 C4−2組 2 9頭9番3人 418kg 小国博 54 1019(0.2)37.4 ピッチカ 2-1 |
6.29 門別
1000良 C4−1組 C4−1組 3 8頭2番2人 414kg 井上俊 54 1025(0.4)38.6 メモリダ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
フィガロ 牝3
パルツェ 芦毛
(Theatrical)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1200良 C3−2組 C3−2組 5 10頭6番7人 466kg 岩橋勇 54 1156(1.9)3.9 リアライ 6-6 |
9.22 門別
1000不 しんと C3−2組 4 7頭5番6人 464kg 岩橋勇 54 1008(1.0)35.9 シャイニ 5-5 |
9.8 門別
1200重 C3−2組 C3−2組 7 9頭2番7人 464kg 岩橋勇 54 1154(1.6)38.6 ノイエジ 8-8 |
8.24 門別
1000重 「がん C3−2組 5 7頭4番7人 472kg 岩橋勇 54 1014(0.3)36.3 ヒューオ 6-7 |
8.11 門別
1200良 サッポ C3−2組 6 8頭6番8人 468kg 岩橋勇 54 1177(2.9)40.1 クラジェ 5-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ブラックホーク 牡5
デュークエリザベス 鹿毛
(デュークグランプリ)
大久保和夫 静内フジカワ牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1200良 C3−2組 C3−2組 10 10頭5番9人 540kg 小嶋久 56 1174(3.7)41.6 リアライ 3-4 |
9.7 門別
1200不 「がん C3−2組 8 11頭7番7人 524kg 小嶋久 56 1149(1.7)39.1 メモリダ 2-3 |
10.25 盛岡
1600良 騎手ハ C1 一組 7 10頭8番2人 522kg 菅原勲 57 1437(4.5)4.2 トウカイ 3-6 |
10.11 盛岡
1600稍 南部杯 C1 一組 3 10頭3番1人 517kg 菅原勲 55 1411(0.9)38.8 ベルロー 5-3 |
9.27 盛岡
1600良 騎手ハ C1 一組 3 10頭7番1人 518kg 菅原勲 57 1423(0.2)40.9 シルクナ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
チーフベアハート 牝5
クイーンオブタイム 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
松永要一 樋渡信義
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1200不 「がん C3−2組 6 12頭3番8人 452kg 吉田稔 54 1137(0.9)38.8 ナイスジ 5-5 |
9.22 門別
1200不 C3−2組 C3−2組 3 7頭6番4人 448kg 吉田稔 54 1140(0.8)37.4 サクラデ 2-2 |
8.11 門別
1200良 C4−1組 C4−1組 2 11頭4番9人 450kg 吉田稔 54 1156(0.3)3.9 ノイエジ 5-5 |
7.28 門別
1200良 C3−3組 C3−3組 4 7頭7番4人 456kg 岩橋勇 54 1168(1.0)40.4 オンワー 3-3 |
7.14 門別
1200重 C4−1組 C4−1組 6 11頭8番8人 458kg 岩橋勇 54 1139(0.9)38.9 アベニン 3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
Hussonet 牝3
BlondRocket 栗毛
(Rory’sJester)
横瀬兼二 ArrowfieldPastoral
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1200稍 C4−2組 C4−2組 1 12頭4番2人 438kg 桑村真 54 1137(0.6)37.6 サクラア 4-4 |
8.28 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 11 16頭1番7人 438kg 福永祐 52 1113(1.2)36.4 システー 9-11 |
8.13 J札幌
1200 3歳未勝利 4 16頭5番8人 442kg 丸山元 52 1094(0.2)35.1 シンボリ 5-4 |
7.16 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 出走取消 15頭2番0人 0kg 丸山元 52 0(0.0)0.0 レッドア |
6.5 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭13番13人 440kg 鮫島良 52 1111(1.2)35.6 タイヨウ 9-12 |
|
7 | 7 |
スズカマンボ 牝3
ピュアハート 鹿毛
(アサティス)
(有)ホースケア グランド牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1000重 C2−2組 C2−2組 7 7頭5番7人 452kg 小林靖 54 1024(2.0)37.1 バンダ 6-6 |
10.5 門別
1200良 C3−2組 C3−2組 7 10頭9番8人 446kg 馬渕繁 54 1160(2.3)38.9 リアライ 10-10 |
9.27 門別
1200重 様似町 C1−2組 出走取消 10頭1番0人 0kg 小林靖 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.22 門別
1000不 しんと C3−2組 7 7頭7番7人 446kg 小林靖 54 1024(2.6)36.8 シャイニ 7-7 |
9.13 門別
1200不 北海道 C1−2組 10 11頭10番8人 446kg 小林靖 54 1158(2.9)38.3 サクライ 10-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
グラスワンダー 牝3
アラビックナイト 栗毛
(トニービン)
上野直樹 沖田忠幸
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1200不 「がん C3−2組 10 12頭5番6人 432kg 五十冬 54 1140(1.2)39.5 ナイスジ 1-1 |
9.22 門別
1000不 しんと C3−2組 3 7頭3番2人 432kg 服部茂 54 1008(1.0)36.2 シャイニ 4-4 |
8.20 J札幌
1000 3歳未勝利 8 12頭9番12人 416kg 横山和 54 1017(1.3)37.4 モリトブ 4-6 |
6.25 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 6 11頭5番4人 416kg 水口優 54 1003(0.6)36.6 ジョープ 5-4 |
6.19 J函館
1000 3歳未勝利 3 12頭7番10人 416kg 水口優 54 1008(0.7)36.8 ニシノシ 5-4 |