[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-10-12 門別10R 苫小牧産ホッキ貝特別 C2−2組 ダート1200m 曇 重 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スパイキュール 牡3
ターフエリザベス 栗毛
(アスワン)
(有)ホースケア 谷川牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1200良 C2−2組 C2−2組 9 10頭4番10人 436kg 馬渕繁 56 1163(2.1)37.6 バルヴィ 9-9 |
9.29 門別
1200良 JAと C2−1組 8 11頭9番8人 434kg 川島雅 56 1157(2.4)38.7 マキハタ 10-10 |
9.20 門別
1000重 サファ C2−2組 6 8頭6番7人 436kg 川島雅 56 1016(1.7)36.2 メモリダ 5-5 |
9.14 門別
1200重 アドマ C2−2組 9 12頭3番12人 434kg 川島雅 56 1140(1.3)37.4 シセイギ 11-10 |
9.6 門別
1000重 C3−1組 C3−1組 6 8頭1番8人 430kg 川島雅 56 1015(0.8)35.8 キングテ 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドアリュール セン4
ナモンアガシ 栗毛
(マイニング)
(株)南原商事 本間牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1200稍 浜頓別 C2−2組 5 12頭2番5人 454kg 五十冬 56 1142(0.7)39.4 オンワー 2-2 |
9.15 門別
1700重 日高獣 C2−1組 7 7頭1番3人 454kg 桑村真 56 1517(3.0)39.4 サラマナ 3-3-6-6 |
9.1 門別
1700稍 平取町 C2−1組 8 9頭4番3人 450kg 櫻井拓 56 1513(3.4)42.6 サクラヴ 3-3-3-2 |
8.17 門別
1200重 日輪草 C2−1組 5 11頭1番3人 452kg 桑村真 56 1137(0.8)39.5 サプライ 1-1 |
7.21 門別
1200良 日本ジ C3−2組 1 10頭10番3人 450kg 桑村真 56 1151(0.0)37.8 アグネス 3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスタキオン 牡3
ムーンレディ 栗毛
(Platini)
山本英俊 社台ファーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
4.24 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 14 18頭10番1人 472kg 横山典 56 2064(1.9)36.2 アレアー 5-6-6 |
1.15 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 3 16頭14番2人 478kg クラス 56 2028(0.2)36.3 アルマフ 2-2-2-2 |
1.5 J中山
2000 3歳新馬 3 16頭1番1人 478kg クラス 56 2047(0.1)35.4 テラノコ 3-3-3-4 |
|||
4 | 4 |
チアズブライトリー 牝4
ミドリノマキバヒメ 栗毛
(タイトスポット)
大矢時夫 大矢牧場
|
田部和 (北海道) |
9.29 門別
1700良 日高こ C2−1組 8 11頭1番9人 414kg 五十冬 54 1510(0.9)38.8 ヴィクト 6-5-6-8 |
9.15 門別
1700重 日高獣 C2−1組 4 7頭6番7人 418kg 坂下秀 54 1504(1.7)38.3 サラマナ 5-5-3-4 |
9.1 門別
1700稍 平取町 C2−1組 7 9頭7番8人 412kg 山口竜 54 1512(3.3)42.7 サクラヴ 2-2-2-4 |
8.18 門別
1700重 ナイタ C2−1組 5 7頭6番7人 412kg 小嶋久 54 1491(2.4)40.5 ケイエム 6-6-6-4 |
8.4 門別
1700良 ソメス C2−1組 8 9頭6番9人 418kg 坂下秀 54 1537(2.1)39.9 ヤマノオ 8-8-9-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
コトノライデン 栗毛
(ワカオライデン)
佐藤伸 谷口育成牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1200良 C2−2組 C2−2組 2 10頭2番4人 460kg 五十冬 54 1143(0.1)37.9 バルヴィ 3-3 |
9.14 門別
1200重 アドマ C2−2組 6 12頭4番6人 454kg 沼澤英 54 1136(0.9)37.2 シセイギ 9-7 |
9.8 門別
1200重 C3−2組 C3−2組 1 9頭5番1人 454kg 沼澤英 54 1138(0.1)37.8 コホウノ 2-2 |
8.25 門別
1200不 「がん C3−2組 2 12頭12番4人 456kg 沼澤英 54 1142(0.9)38.3 シセイギ 1-1 |
8.11 門別
1200良 C4−1組 C4−1組 1 11頭8番7人 448kg 沼澤英 54 1153(0.3)39.3 シルキー 4-3 |
|
6 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝5
ミスティーグリーン 鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
大野洋子 本桐牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1200良 C2−2組 C2−2組 7 10頭9番6人 442kg 下村瑠 54 1153(1.1)37.8 バルヴィ 6-7 |
9.28 門別
1200稍 浜頓別 C2−2組 11 12頭5番6人 444kg 下村瑠 54 1149(1.4)38.2 オンワー 9-9 |
9.20 門別
1200重 C1−1組 C1−1組 2 7頭5番3人 442kg 小国博 53 1135(0.4)36.9 ジャズロ 4-4 |
9.14 門別
1200重 アドマ C2−2組 8 12頭6番10人 444kg 小国博 54 1140(1.3)38.3 シセイギ 3-4 |
9.1 門別
1200稍 色取月 C3−1組 4 12頭1番7人 440kg 小国博 54 1147(1.2)39.3 アベニン 4-4 |
||
6 | 7 |
スマートボーイ 牝3
ヤクソク 栗毛
(ラムタラ)
(有)ホースケア グランド牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1200良 クコ特 C3−1組 11 12頭5番10人 436kg 小嶋久 54 1167(3.1)38.5 サクラデ 12-12 |
9.20 門別
1200重 C1−1組 C1−1組 7 7頭3番7人 432kg 小嶋久 53 1154(2.3)37.5 ジャズロ 7-7 |
9.13 門別
1200不 北海道 C1−2組 9 11頭3番7人 430kg 佐々国 54 1154(2.5)38.4 サクライ 8-8 |
9.3 盛岡
1600不 3歳A 3歳A 8 8頭3番8人 430kg 菅原辰 53 1444(5.3)40.1 アンダー 8-8 |
8.20 盛岡
1600良 全国犬 3歳A 7 10頭10番6人 433kg 山本聡 53 1439(2.9)39.9 リュウノ 8-9 |
|
8 |
プリサイスエンド 牝5
ディクターガール 栗毛
(デイクタス)
近藤聡明 ヒダカフアーム
|
北川數 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1200稍 浜頓別 C2−2組 7 12頭4番9人 468kg 岩橋勇 54 1142(0.7)37.1 オンワー 11-11 |
9.15 門別
1200重 ヤング C2−1組 8 12頭3番9人 470kg 岩橋勇 54 1141(1.8)37.4 アベニン 10-9 |
8.3 門別
1200良 「様似 C2−1組 10 12頭3番10人 468kg 岩橋勇 54 1166(2.3)40.2 マキハタ 8-8 |
7.20 門別
1200良 スウィ C2−1組 7 11頭8番7人 470kg 岩橋勇 54 1156(1.2)38.5 タイフー 9-9 |
7.6 門別
1200稍 「ふる C2−1組 7 11頭8番6人 476kg 岩橋勇 54 1157(1.6)39.1 ミルトス 9-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
ウメノディオン 栗毛
(サクラユタカオー)
門別善男 野坂牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1200不 「がん C3−2組 9 12頭2番7人 510kg 服部茂 56 1140(1.2)38.3 ナイスジ 11-11 |
7.19 園田
1400不 リミテ C23歳以上 1 10頭8番1人 489kg 田中学 55 1292(0.0)38.4 ニホンピ 7-7-5-4 |
7.7 園田
1400不 C2 一3歳以上 C2 一3歳以上 2 10頭3番3人 490kg 田中学 55 1294(0.4)38.4 マーブル 8-8-7-5 |
6.23 園田
1400良 C13歳 C13歳 3 10頭9番4人 492kg 田中学 55 1308(0.1)38.9 シアーブ 3-3-3-3 |
6.8 園田
1400良 C13歳 C13歳 4 10頭2番7人 484kg 田中学 55 1312(1.2)3.9 トミケン 9-8-7-5 |
|
10 |
アジュディケーティング 牝4
ハヤミレディー 鹿毛
(サクラダイオー)
門別敏朗 高橋幸男
|
安田武 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1200稍 浜頓別 C2−2組 10 12頭9番8人 466kg 服部茂 54 1148(1.3)39.2 オンワー 3-3 |
9.14 門別
1200重 アドマ C2−2組 12 12頭5番8人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1143(1.6)37.7 シセイギ 11-12 |
8.29 大井
1500稍 C3 三四 C3 三四 5 11頭7番8人 468kg 安藤洋 54 1373(0.6)4.0 ケーキバ 8-8-8-8 |
8.13 大井
1500良 C3 四五 C3 四五 12 14頭14番13人 479kg 安藤洋 54 1374(2.5)41.2 サラチャ 7-7-6-8 |
8.3 大井
1500良 C3 四五 C3 四五 10 13頭10番8人 481kg 森下博 54 1372(1.2)4.1 チャレン 12-12-7-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
スキャン 牡5
モガミミステ 鹿毛
(トウシヨウボーイ)
吉岡秀宜 小野秀治
|
高橋司 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1700良 知内産 C3−1組 3 6頭2番5人 454kg 小林靖 56 1545(1.2)38.9 コンメイ 1-1-1-1 |
9.27 門別
1200重 様似町 C1−2組 8 10頭6番8人 454kg 沼澤英 56 1157(3.2)3.8 アベニン 8-8 |
9.21 門別
1200重 C3−1組 C3−1組 9 12頭5番12人 454kg 櫻井拓 56 1154(1.5)38.8 アグネス 8-10 |
9.7 門別
1200不 「がん C3−2組 11 11頭3番8人 450kg 小林靖 56 1167(3.5)39.8 メモリダ 10-10 |
8.23 門別
1000不 松葉牡 C2−1組 6 6頭2番6人 452kg 小林靖 56 1023(2.8)37.3 クラジェ 5-5 |
|
12 |
アグネスタキオン 牝3
ポニーガール 鹿毛
(SeattleSlew)
小野田宏 日高大洋牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.29 門別
1200良 JAと C2−1組 10 11頭4番5人 448kg 服部茂 54 1170(3.7)42.9 マキハタ 1-1 |
8.18 門別
1200重 Aib C3−1組 1 11頭9番3人 452kg 服部茂 54 1127(0.8)37.8 デヒアビ 1-1 |
7.26 門別
1200良 静内ラ C3−1組 11 12頭1番4人 444kg 服部茂 54 1176(2.1)4.1 ベルガマ 5-5 |
7.13 門別
1200良 ホテイ C3−1組 2 9頭7番2人 450kg 服部茂 54 1146(0.4)39.1 パレスチ 1-1 |
6.23 門別
1200良 泰山木 C3−1組 4 12頭7番2人 458kg 服部茂 54 1169(1.5)40.9 ウィント 1-1 |