[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-09-01 門別11R 平取町沙流川まつり特別 C2−1組 ダート1700m 曇 稍 20:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
テイエムオペラオー 牡4
シャンハイリル 栗毛
(ターゴワイス)
酒井秀男 パシフイツク牧場
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1700良 ソメス C2−1組 9 9頭3番5人 458kg 小国博 56 1552(3.6)42.6 ヤマノオ 3-3-3-3 |
7.7 門別
1700良 応援ビ C3−1組 2 6頭2番1人 452kg 小国博 56 1526(0.9)42.5 ヤマノオ 4-5-4-2 |
6.8 門別
1700良 なでし C2−1組 4 12頭8番2人 464kg 小国博 56 1527(0.6)39.8 ロクイチ 6-6-7-6 |
5.26 門別
1700良 カルミ C2−1組 競走取止 11頭6番0人 462kg 小国博 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.3 門別
1800重 日高町 C2−1組 6 12頭12番1人 466kg 宮崎光 56 1595(1.6)4.1 サクラエ 5-4-1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタキシード 牝3
ゴールデングリン 黒鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
(有)坂東牧場 森本牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.23 門別
1700不 JA共 C3−1組 3 9頭2番2人 446kg 服部茂 54 1485(0.2)37.1 サラマナ 4-4-5-3 |
8.10 門別
1700稍 北海道 C3−2組 1 9頭7番5人 444kg 服部茂 54 1521(0.6)38.5 オフィシ 5-3-3-1 |
7.28 門別
1200良 C3−3組 C3−3組 4 7頭1番4人 444kg 服部茂 54 1159(1.1)39.1 アベニン 5-4 |
7.7 門別
1200良 室蘭地 C3−2組 5 12頭11番1人 452kg 服部茂 54 1164(0.8)39.2 デヒアビ 7-7 |
2.25 船橋
1200稍 紅梅( 3歳選抜牝馬 7 11頭7番6人 424kg 御神訓 53 1169(2.0)40.3 リュウノ 3-6-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
アサティス 牝7
フレンディガール 栗毛
(カリスタグローリ)
柳橋俊昭 富川牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1700重 ナイタ C2−1組 4 7頭1番5人 460kg 馬渕繁 54 1488(2.1)40.1 ケイエム 7-7-7-5 |
8.4 門別
1700良 ソメス C2−1組 4 9頭9番8人 460kg 馬渕繁 54 1527(1.1)39.1 ヤマノオ 9-9-7-8 |
7.20 門別
1700良 アポイ C2−1組 6 7頭6番6人 452kg 秋田大 54 1520(1.9)39.1 ノアスカ 6-6-6-7 |
7.5 門別
1700重 かに座 C2−1組 7 7頭2番3人 454kg 秋田大 54 1500(0.7)37.6 スリーピ 5-5-6-6 |
6.21 門別
1800良 胆振獣 C1−1組 3 8頭1番5人 464kg 五十冬 54 1590(0.3)3.9 クラヤマ 7-7-6-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゴールドアリュール セン4
ナモンアガシ 栗毛
(マイニング)
(株)南原商事 本間牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
8.17 門別
1200重 日輪草 C2−1組 5 11頭1番3人 452kg 桑村真 56 1137(0.8)39.5 サプライ 1-1 |
7.21 門別
1200良 日本ジ C3−2組 1 10頭10番3人 450kg 桑村真 56 1151(0.0)37.8 アグネス 3-2 |
7.7 門別
1200良 室蘭地 C3−2組 4 12頭1番4人 448kg 桑村真 56 1164(0.8)40.2 デヒアビ 1-1 |
6.8 門別
1000良 C2−1組 C2−1組 8 12頭4番2人 452kg 桑村真 56 1029(1.0)39.6 ウォータ 1-1 |
5.26 門別
1700良 カルミ C2−1組 競走取止 11頭7番0人 450kg 桑村真 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
5 | 5 |
グラスワンダー 牡5
トウカイジョリー 栗毛
(ダンシングブレーヴ)
木谷ツヤ 碧雲牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1700重 ナイタ C2−1組 7 7頭2番4人 462kg 宮崎光 56 1525(5.8)44.7 ケイエム 2-2-3-5 |
8.4 門別
1700良 ソメス C2−1組 5 9頭1番7人 470kg 岩橋勇 56 1531(1.5)4.0 ヤマノオ 6-5-6-5 |
6.21 門別
1800良 胆振獣 C1−1組 4 8頭6番6人 462kg 宮崎光 56 1591(0.4)39.8 クラヤマ 3-3-3-3 |
6.8 門別
1800良 水無月 C1−1組 5 12頭6番9人 460kg 井上俊 56 1590(1.2)40.8 レイクト 3-3-3-3 |
5.25 門別
1200良 マイネ C1−1組 競走取止 9頭3番0人 460kg 宮崎光 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
6 | 6 |
サクラプレジデント 牝4
サクラスカーレット 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(株)さくらコマース 山田牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
8.17 門別
1200重 日輪草 C2−1組 8 11頭9番6人 474kg 坂下秀 54 1140(1.1)39.6 サプライ 2-2 |
8.2 門別
1800良 サイア C1−1組 9 9頭2番3人 492kg 坂下秀 54 2031(4.6)46.1 モリデン 1-1-1-1 |
7.21 門別
1700良 優駿の C3−1組 1 5頭1番2人 492kg 坂下秀 54 1507(0.9)39.6 ロクイチ 1-1-1-1 |
5.25 園田
1230稍 ひなげ C14歳以上 3 11頭3番1人 488kg 木村健 54 1190(0.4)39.1 ピエール 1-1-1-1 |
5.11 園田
1400不 はなみ C14歳以上 3 12頭2番1人 493kg 木村健 54 1281(0.3)39.6 トウケイ 1-1-1-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
チアズブライトリー 牝4
ミドリノマキバヒメ 栗毛
(タイトスポット)
大矢時夫 大矢牧場
|
田部和 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1700重 ナイタ C2−1組 5 7頭6番7人 412kg 小嶋久 54 1491(2.4)40.5 ケイエム 6-6-6-4 |
8.4 門別
1700良 ソメス C2−1組 8 9頭6番9人 418kg 坂下秀 54 1537(2.1)39.9 ヤマノオ 8-8-9-8 |
7.20 門別
1700良 アポイ C2−1組 7 7頭4番7人 416kg 山口竜 54 1520(1.9)39.6 ノアスカ 3-3-3-4 |
7.6 門別
1200稍 「ふる C2−1組 9 11頭3番10人 422kg 山口竜 54 1163(2.2)39.5 ミルトス 11-11 |
6.21 門別
1200良 マツヨ C1−1組 10 12頭6番10人 422kg 寺地誠 54 1169(1.6)40.3 シセイア 9-10 |
|
8 | 8 |
エアジハード 牝4
キョウエイスパイス 鹿毛
(キンググローリアス)
谷謙介 岡田スタツド
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
8.11 名古屋
1400良 サラB B 6 2 8頭8番7人 462kg 丸山真 54 1301(0.7)38.5 シンゼン 5-5-4-4 |
7.28 笠松
1400良 B3組 B 3特選(ロ) 6 10頭4番7人 448kg 柴田直 54 1298(1.4)3.9 チョコフ 7-7-7-7 |
7.21 名古屋
1600重 サラB B 5 5 10頭7番8人 458kg 丸山真 54 1455(1.2)4.0 ソウゲン 9-9-9-9 |
7.14 笠松
1600良 B4組 B 4特選(ロ) 7 10頭5番8人 446kg 柴田直 54 1432(2.2)38.5 バンダム 9-9-9-9 |
7.6 名古屋
1400良 サラB B 6 5 9頭9番8人 459kg 丸山真 54 1323(0.9)39.5 コーザン 8-8-8-7 |
|
9 |
フィガロ 牡4
パルツェ 芦毛
(Theatrical)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1700良 ソメス C2−1組 6 9頭2番6人 516kg 五十冬 56 1532(1.6)39.6 ヤマノオ 7-7-7-7 |
7.20 門別
1700良 アポイ C2−1組 4 7頭7番4人 502kg 五十冬 56 1507(0.6)3.8 ノアスカ 5-5-5-5 |
7.5 門別
1700重 かに座 C2−1組 5 7頭4番2人 502kg 五十冬 56 1499(0.6)38.1 スリーピ 3-3-3-2 |
6.29 門別
1700良 アガパ C3−1組 1 11頭5番1人 508kg 五十冬 56 1523(0.7)40.7 ギターラ 9-9-6-3 |
6.16 門別
1700良 Aib C3−1組 2 12頭10番3人 504kg 五十冬 56 1508(0.0)39.4 コスモア 4-3-3-2 |