[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-08-25 門別8R 「がんばれ!ホッカイドウ競馬」賞 C3−2組 ダート1200m 曇 不 18:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サクラプレジデント 牡3
サクラミヤビ 栗毛
(サクラローレル)
(株)さくらコマース 西村和夫
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1700稍 サッポ C4−1組 7 10頭9番2人 472kg 川島雅 56 1540(2.3)41.6 ホトバシ 7-7-9-10 |
7.3 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 14 17頭7番5人 450kg 松岡正 56 2038(2.6)36.9 シルクレ 11-11-12-13 |
5.21 J京都
2000 3歳未勝利 8 18頭9番3人 458kg ウィリ 56 2030(1.1)35.7 スマッシ 8-7-8-10 |
5.8 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 4 16頭2番1人 464kg 藤岡康 56 1498(0.4)35.2 ケイアイ 9-9 |
4.16 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 4 16頭7番7人 458kg 藤岡康 56 2018(0.5)35.2 ピースフ 15-15-16-12 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホワイトマズル 牡3
フレアリングセレス 鹿毛
(メジロライアン)
山口明彦 山口明彦
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1700稍 北海道 C3−2組 4 9頭8番1人 426kg 宮崎光 56 1532(1.1)39.8 ビービー 1-1-1-3 |
7.20 門別
1800良 ドウベ 3歳 7 7頭5番7人 426kg 宮崎光 56 1585(3.3)41.3 リアライ 2-2-7-7 |
7.14 門別
1700重 ノウゼ C4−1組 2 10頭2番1人 430kg 宮崎光 56 1491(0.3)38.1 シルクフ 1-1-1-1 |
6.22 門別
1800良 フェル 3歳 4 6頭6番2人 430kg 宮崎光 56 2010(0.9)38.7 エバーオ 1-1-1-1 |
6.1 門別
1700良 3歳条件4−1組 3歳条件4−1組 1 9頭5番1人 424kg 宮崎光 56 1520(0.4)40.1 パパワパ 3-2-1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダンスインザダーク 牡5
ブライアンズイブ 青毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
猪苗代勇 メイプルファーム
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1200良 うまレ C3−2組 2 7頭2番3人 466kg 坂下秀 56 1149(0.0)37.9 バルヴィ 3-2 |
7.28 門別
1000良 JAと C3−2組 5 10頭2番2人 470kg 坂下秀 56 1022(0.6)37.6 バンダ 5-5 |
6.1 門別
1200良 マトリ C3−1組 3 12頭7番2人 468kg 坂下秀 56 1152(0.7)39.4 サクラフ 2-2 |
5.19 門別
1200稍 芍薬特 C3−1組 4 9頭3番2人 470kg 坂下秀 56 1162(0.3)38.8 アイプロ 8-5 |
5.5 門別
1200重 サッポ C3−1組 2 11頭7番9人 472kg 坂下秀 56 1157(0.0)39.4 トゥーザ 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
パラダイスクリーク 牝3
アーネストデイ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
迎徹 岡田スタツド
|
若松平 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1200良 サッポ C3−2組 3 8頭2番4人 460kg 佐々国 54 1157(0.9)38.5 クラジェ 3-4 |
7.21 門別
1200良 日本ジ C3−2組 5 10頭3番4人 456kg 佐々国 54 1157(0.6)38.4 ナモンミ 3-4 |
7.7 門別
1200良 室蘭地 C3−2組 6 12頭8番6人 450kg 佐々国 54 1167(1.1)39.7 デヒアビ 4-5 |
6.23 門別
1200良 泰山木 C3−1組 5 12頭6番6人 450kg 佐々国 54 1171(1.7)4.0 ウィント 6-7 |
6.8 門別
1200良 アルキ 3歳 8 10頭7番10人 446kg 佐々国 54 1164(1.8)40.4 ラビット 1-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
アドマイヤコジーン 牝3
マイネシンデレラ 芦毛
(タマモクロス)
色川曉郎 ビッグレッドファーム
|
國信満 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1200良 うまレ C3−2組 7 7頭1番7人 416kg 小国博 54 1178(2.9)39.6 バルヴィ 7-7 |
7.28 門別
1000良 JAと C3−2組 9 10頭3番7人 416kg 小国博 54 1036(2.0)37.9 バンダ 8-8 |
7.14 門別
1000重 C3−2組 C3−2組 10 12頭12番9人 412kg 本田紀 54 1027(3.3)38.7 ベルガマ 6-7 |
6.23 門別
1200良 泰山木 C3−1組 11 12頭4番8人 408kg 坂下秀 54 1192(3.8)42.3 ウィント 5-5 |
5.30 浦和
1500重 若駒( 3歳選抜馬 10 10頭6番10人 413kg 佐藤博 54 1439(8.9)45.9 リアライ 7-7-9-10 |
|
6 |
アグネスワールド 牡4
ウインドアワー 鹿毛
(モガミ)
(株)紅谷 北島牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1700稍 北海道 C3−2組 8 9頭6番9人 446kg 櫻井拓 56 1567(4.6)42.4 ビービー 4-5-6-8 |
7.26 門別
1700良 門別ラ C3−2組 11 12頭4番11人 448kg 櫻井拓 56 1551(3.5)4.2 シルクフ 5-5-5-9 |
7.13 門別
1700良 C3−2組 C3−2組 9 9頭9番9人 450kg 櫻井拓 56 1567(6.1)45.3 プロプエ 3-3-6-9 |
6.1 門別
1200良 マトリ C3−1組 9 12頭12番10人 444kg 黒澤愛 56 1171(2.6)40.4 サクラフ 7-9 |
5.19 門別
1200稍 芍薬特 C3−1組 8 9頭1番9人 442kg 黒澤愛 56 1189(3.0)4.2 アイプロ 5-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
ブラックタキシード 牝3
カネショウレグナム 鹿毛
(スマコバクリーク)
森本貞夫 庫宝牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1200良 サッポ C3−2組 5 8頭8番6人 444kg 石川駿 54 1163(1.5)38.5 クラジェ 7-7 |
7.28 門別
1200良 C3−3組 C3−3組 6 7頭3番5人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1176(2.8)41.5 アベニン 1-3 |
7.13 門別
1200良 青桐特 C3−1組 5 8頭2番6人 444kg 岩橋勇 54 1154(0.6)37.9 ビービー 6-6 |
6.22 門別
1800良 フェル 3歳 5 6頭4番6人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 2028(2.7)39.9 エバーオ 6-6-5-6 |
6.7 門別
1700良 立夏特 3歳条件オープン 6 10頭3番10人 442kg 岩橋勇 53 1538(1.5)40.2 ヤマノク 9-9-7-7 |
|
8 |
タイムパラドックス 牡3
ブギウギクロス 鹿毛
(サンシャック)
佐々木徹 シンユウフアーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1200良 C4−1組 C4−1組 4 11頭1番3人 496kg 井上俊 56 1159(0.6)38.8 ノイエジ 7-7 |
7.28 門別
1200良 C3−3組 C3−3組 3 7頭2番3人 500kg 井上俊 56 1156(0.8)38.8 アベニン 5-4 |
7.14 門別
1200重 C4−1組 C4−1組 3 11頭1番6人 498kg 服部茂 56 1133(0.3)37.4 アベニン 10-7 |
6.30 門別
1200良 C3−2組 C3−2組 5 9頭3番3人 502kg 宮崎光 56 1157(0.4)38.2 コンメイ 7-7 |
6.7 門別
1200良 3歳条件4−2組 3歳条件4−2組 1 9頭5番3人 500kg 井上俊 56 1151(0.1)38.5 ペプチド 6-5 |
||
7 | 9 |
ロージズインメイ 牡3
ゴールドリーフ 鹿毛
(ダイナガリバー)
谷謙介 ビッグレッドファーム
|
山中静 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1200重 Aib C3−1組 6 11頭1番1人 464kg 小林靖 56 1139(1.2)37.3 ボムガー 9-7 |
8.3 門別
1200良 アスト 3歳 3 8頭7番6人 460kg 小林靖 56 1161(1.0)38.8 コスモオ 8-8 |
7.21 門別
1200良 C4−2組 C4−2組 1 8頭8番2人 458kg 小林靖 56 1159(0.2)38.8 ニシエイ 5-5 |
7.14 門別
1200重 C4−3組 C4−3組 3 11頭6番5人 462kg 井上俊 56 1141(0.0)37.1 ブラック 8-8 |
7.7 門別
1000良 C4−3組 C4−3組 5 9頭1番5人 462kg 小林靖 56 1029(1.1)37.5 ダイヤピ 7-7 |
|
10 |
ブライアンズタイム 牝4
フォーザキング 黒鹿毛
(DeputyMinister)
寳寄山忠則 辻牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
6.27 福山
1130良 福山・ C2 二 5 9頭7番9人 451kg 藤本三 54 1154(1.2)38.3 グレイス 8-8-8-7 |
6.12 福山
1250不 福山・ C2 二 6 7頭6番3人 448kg 藤本三 54 1228(2.3)39.3 トウショ 5-5-5-6 |
6.4 福山
1250良 C2 二 C2 二 3 9頭2番5人 452kg 藤本三 54 1246(0.9)40.2 キガチャ 6-5-5-5 |
5.22 福山
1250稍 C2 一 C2 一 5 9頭1番4人 443kg 藤本三 54 1247(1.6)39.8 グランプ 9-8-7-7 |
5.8 福山
1250稍 「おは C2 二 5 9頭3番5人 440kg 藤本三 54 1234(1.3)3.9 ロスマリ 7-6-6-6 |
||
8 | 11 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡3
モリノーシーズ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
佐々木薫 中橋正
|
桑原義 (北海道) |
6.15 門別
1700稍 3歳 条件4−1組 3歳 条件4−1組 1 6頭6番2人 474kg 五十冬 56 1526(0.0)37.7 タケノマ 2-3-2-2 |
6.1 門別
1700良 3歳条件4−1組 3歳条件4−1組 3 9頭4番3人 474kg 五十冬 56 1524(0.4)40.3 フレアリ 1-1-3-2 |
5.18 門別
1700良 3歳条件4−1組 3歳条件4−1組 4 9頭3番3人 470kg 五十冬 56 1540(1.2)39.9 ロクイチ 2-2-1-1 |
5.3 門別
1200重 日高町 3歳条件4−1組 2 11頭2番3人 474kg 五十冬 56 1164(0.5)40.2 アイシン 1-1 |
11.11 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 9頭6番1人 474kg 五十冬 55 1148(1.2)3.9 コパノテ 1-1 |
|
12 |
キングヘイロー 牝4
コトノライデン 栗毛
(ワカオライデン)
佐藤伸 谷口育成牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1200良 C4−1組 C4−1組 1 11頭8番7人 448kg 沼澤英 54 1153(0.3)39.3 シルキー 4-3 |
7.28 門別
1200良 C3−3組 C3−3組 2 7頭2番3人 452kg 服部茂 54 1160(0.2)40.2 オンワー 1-1 |
7.14 門別
1200重 C4−1組 C4−1組 7 11頭3番7人 454kg 沼澤英 54 1139(0.9)39.3 アベニン 1-1 |
6.30 門別
1200良 C3−2組 C3−2組 4 9頭5番6人 452kg 沼澤英 54 1157(0.4)39.9 コンメイ 1-2 |
6.15 門別
1200稍 C3−1組 C3−1組 2 10頭1番3人 450kg 山口竜 54 1148(0.2)38.3 リーブル 2-2 |