[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2011-07-07 門別5R C4−4組 ダート1200m 曇 良 17:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シーロ 牡4
ワレンダーヒル 黒鹿毛
(ワレンダー)
大泉勉 ★橋本牧場
|
國信満 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1700不 ひだか C3−5組 1 10頭1番2人 462kg 五十冬 56 1516(0.4)39.2 オーマイ 7-6-6-3 |
7.15 門別
1700良 ひだか C3−5組 4 10頭7番2人 466kg 五十冬 56 1526(1.5)41.3 ミスター 5-4-3-2 |
6.9 門別
1700良 ひだか 3歳条件未勝利 2 6頭1番2人 460kg 五十冬 56 1540(0.1)0.0 フォーリ 5-4-3-3 |
6.1 門別
1700良 3歳条件未勝利 3歳条件未勝利 3 9頭5番1人 464kg 山口竜 56 1527(0.2)40.2 フジノチ 6-6-5-5 |
5.20 門別
1700不 3歳条件未勝利 3歳条件未勝利 2 8頭4番4人 468kg 山口竜 56 1521(0.9)40.5 アメリカ 7-6-4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ブラックタキシード 牝5
イワフジシャルード 芦毛
(シャルード)
長濱秀昭 高田良一
|
伊藤靖 (北海道) |
6.23 門別
1200良 C4−3組 C4−3組 9 11頭1番10人 442kg 笹木美 54 1176(2.4)38.9 ナイスジ 10-10 |
6.15 門別
1200稍 C4−2組 C4−2組 8 12頭3番10人 442kg 笹木美 54 1169(1.3)39.4 バルヴィ 7-7 |
6.1 門別
1200良 C4−2組 C4−2組 10 12頭3番11人 446kg 笹木美 54 1178(2.1)39.6 ティニー 10-10 |
5.18 門別
1200良 C4−2組 C4−2組 7 12頭5番10人 436kg 笹木美 54 1177(2.5)39.6 バブルガ 9-9 |
5.4 門別
1200重 C4−2組 C4−2組 9 9頭9番8人 430kg 笹木美 54 1173(2.9)40.4 スペシャ 7-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグネスタキオン 牡3
アベルクイーン 鹿毛
(StardeNaskra)
沼川瀧子 杵臼牧場
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
6.23 門別
1200良 C4−3組 C4−3組 3 11頭11番1人 488kg 坂下秀 56 1158(0.6)38.6 ナイスジ 5-6 |
6.7 門別
1200良 3歳条件4−2組 3歳条件4−2組 2 9頭7番2人 488kg 坂下秀 56 1152(0.1)39.4 スターラ 1-1 |
||||
4 | 4 |
マンハッタンカフェ 牝3
レディアレグレット 鹿毛
(Caerleon)
友田康司 友田牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
6.23 門別
1200良 C4−3組 C4−3組 8 11頭5番6人 470kg 黒澤愛 54 1174(2.2)40.1 ナイスジ 6-7 |
6.7 門別
1000良 C4−2組 C4−2組 5 12頭10番3人 476kg 黒澤愛 54 1035(0.5)3.9 ゴールド 3-3 |
5.26 門別
1200良 C4−2組 C4−2組 2 8頭3番4人 482kg 黒澤愛 54 1168(0.6)39.5 ベルモン 4-4 |
5.11 門別
1000稍 C4−3組 C4−3組 4 10頭6番2人 476kg 黒澤愛 54 1033(2.0)37.1 サウンズ 8-9 |
5.3 門別
1200重 C4−3組 C4−3組 2 7頭3番1人 484kg 黒澤愛 54 1176(0.0)39.2 レオボア 5-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
アポインテッドデイ 牡4
グッジョブ 鹿毛
(ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
今朝光 王蔵牧場
|
北川數 (北海道) |
6.23 門別
1200良 C4−3組 C4−3組 10 11頭3番8人 428kg 岩橋勇 56 1176(2.4)40.2 ナイスジ 7-8 |
6.7 門別
1000良 C4−2組 C4−2組 4 12頭11番1人 428kg 岩橋勇 56 1033(0.3)38.8 ゴールド 3-4 |
5.26 門別
1200良 C4−3組 C4−3組 2 9頭8番4人 430kg 岩橋勇 56 1169(0.0)39.5 バトルル 2-3 |
5.11 門別
1000稍 C4−3組 C4−3組 7 10頭2番3人 428kg 岩橋勇 56 1038(2.5)3.8 サウンズ 5-6 |
5.3 門別
1000重 C4−4組 C4−4組 1 9頭8番1人 426kg 岩橋勇 56 1038(0.3)38.3 ピエール 2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
オペラハウス 牝4
プロポーションラブ 栗毛
(AfternoonDeelites)
臼倉勲 駒沢明憲
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
6.21 門別
1000良 C4−3組 C4−3組 5 10頭7番5人 508kg 井上俊 54 1030(1.3)38.3 フェアリ 7-8 |
6.7 門別
1000良 C4−2組 C4−2組 2 12頭1番5人 512kg 井上俊 54 1031(0.1)38.3 ゴールド 7-6 |
5.25 門別
1000良 C4−3組 C4−3組 4 12頭4番2人 512kg 井上俊 54 1035(0.3)38.7 バンキー 4-4 |
5.11 門別
1000稍 C4−3組 C4−3組 3 10頭5番6人 516kg 井上俊 54 1033(2.0)37.5 サウンズ 5-4 |
5.3 門別
1200重 C4−3組 C4−3組 5 7頭6番3人 522kg 井上俊 54 1192(1.6)41.1 レオボア 2-1 |
|
7 | 7 |
ファンタスティックライト 牡3
フレーフレートート 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
橋本義次 原口牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
6.1 門別
1700良 せせら C4−2組 9 10頭6番8人 444kg 桑村真 56 1555(3.0)41.6 ホトバシ 6-6-6-5 |
5.12 門別
1200稍 C4−2組 C4−2組 4 6頭1番1人 440kg 桑村真 56 1184(1.4)41.2 ゴールデ 2-3 |
4.9 J小倉
1700 3歳未勝利 13 16頭11番12人 440kg 丸田恭 56 1498(4.0)4.0 マテンロ 9-10-11-13 |
3.3 川崎
1500重 マーチ 3歳未格付選定馬JRA選定馬 5 13頭3番8人 442kg 達城龍 55 1367(2.3)40.2 シンワコ 10-7-8-8 |
1.30 J東京
1300 3歳未勝利 10 16頭12番10人 446kg 武士友 56 1229(1.5)37.7 クリール 14-14 |
|
8 | 8 |
マーベラスサンデー 牝5
ミスダリア 鹿毛
(ダハール)
猪苗代勇 メイプルファーム
|
原孝明 (北海道) |
6.21 門別
1000良 C4−3組 C4−3組 10 10頭1番9人 416kg 馬渕繁 54 1049(3.2)39.6 フェアリ 10-9 |
6.7 門別
1000良 C4−2組 C4−2組 10 12頭4番8人 416kg 坂下秀 54 1044(1.4)39.6 ゴールド 7-9 |
5.25 門別
1000良 C4−2組 C4−2組 競走取止 9頭3番0人 416kg 坂下秀 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.11 門別
1000稍 C4−2組 C4−2組 7 8頭7番6人 416kg 寺地誠 54 1035(1.6)38.1 ハッピー 3-3 |
4.29 門別
1000重 C4 C4 3 7頭4番7人 420kg 坂下秀 54 1025(1.3)37.8 バトルオ 5-5 |
|
9 |
マリエンバード 牡4
ベルグベラミ 黒鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
大道秀雄 ミルファーム
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
4.5 金沢
1500良 復興支 C4 1 9 10頭8番4人 489kg 中川雅 56 1446(5.7)46.2 プレトリ 2-2-2-5 |
9.2 門別
1200良 C3−5組 C3−5組 1 8頭1番3人 472kg 井上俊 56 1158(0.7)38.7 イナズマ 1-1 |
8.26 門別
1200稍 C3−6組 C3−6組 12 12頭6番8人 466kg 川島雅 56 1186(2.7)42.1 ハヴァナ 2-2 |
8.18 門別
1200良 C3−6組 C3−6組 7 8頭8番5人 468kg 川島雅 56 1175(1.4)40.9 メルティ 1-1 |
8.10 門別
1200良 C3−5組 C3−5組 7 10頭9番4人 476kg 川島雅 56 1180(1.5)41.9 グライゼ 1-1 |